• Fonds du Sport Vaudois

Championnat / Coupe

5e ligue - Groupe 4

Ve 20.08.2004
FC Thierrens III
FC Corcelles-Payerne IB
5
0
N° match 119850
Sa 21.08.2004
FC Le Talent II
FC Champagne Sports IIA
2
3
N° match 119846
FC Ressudens II
FC Azzurri Yverdon IA
2
6
N° match 119851
Di 22.08.2004
AS Haute-Broye II
FC Buducnost
1
5
N° match 119847
C.F. Atlantica LS II
FC Romanel II
3
8
N° match 119849
FC Espagnol LS III
FC Yvonand II
0
1
N° match 119848
Je 26.08.2004
FC Azzurri Yverdon IA
FC Champagne Sports IIA
5
0
N° match 119852
Sa 28.08.2004
FC Corcelles-Payerne IB
FC Ressudens II
3
1
N° match 119853
Di 29.08.2004
FC Romanel II
FC Thierrens III
2
1
N° match 119854
FC Buducnost
FC Espagnol LS III
1
1
N° match 119856
FC Yvonand II
C.F. Atlantica LS II
3
0
N° match 119855
FC Le Talent II
AS Haute-Broye II
6
0
N° match 119857
Ve 03.09.2004
AS Haute-Broye II
FC Champagne Sports IIA
1
3
N° match 119858
FC Thierrens III
FC Yvonand II
3
3
N° match 119861
Sa 04.09.2004
FC Ressudens II
FC Romanel II
0
6
N° match 119862
Di 05.09.2004
FC Azzurri Yverdon IA
FC Corcelles-Payerne IB
5
1
N° match 119863
FC Espagnol LS III
FC Le Talent II
3
4
N° match 119859
C.F. Atlantica LS II
FC Buducnost
2
5
N° match 119860
Ve 10.09.2004
AS Haute-Broye II
FC Espagnol LS III
4
3
N° match 119869
Sa 11.09.2004
FC Yvonand II
FC Ressudens II
2
1
N° match 119866
Di 12.09.2004
FC Champagne Sports IIA
FC Corcelles-Payerne IB
2
3
N° match 119864
FC Romanel II
FC Azzurri Yverdon IA
0
3
N° match 119865
FC Buducnost
FC Thierrens III
8
0
N° match 119867
FC Le Talent II
C.F. Atlantica LS II
9
3
N° match 119868
Ve 24.09.2004
FC Thierrens III
FC Le Talent II
2
6
N° match 119872
Sa 25.09.2004
FC Corcelles-Payerne IB
FC Romanel II
0
5
N° match 119875
FC Ressudens II
FC Buducnost
0
6
N° match 119873
Di 26.09.2004
FC Azzurri Yverdon IA
FC Yvonand II
3
2
N° match 119874
C.F. Atlantica LS II
AS Haute-Broye II
1
3
N° match 119871
FC Espagnol LS III
FC Champagne Sports IIA
1
5
N° match 119870
Je 30.09.2004
FC Yvonand II
FC Corcelles-Payerne IB
5
1
N° match 119877
Ve 01.10.2004
AS Haute-Broye II
FC Thierrens III
2
6
N° match 119880
Di 03.10.2004
FC Champagne Sports IIA
FC Romanel II
3
4
N° match 119876
FC Espagnol LS III
C.F. Atlantica LS II
5
5
N° match 119881
FC Buducnost
FC Azzurri Yverdon IA
2
0
N° match 119878
FC Le Talent II
FC Ressudens II
8
1
N° match 119879
Je 07.10.2004
FC Thierrens III
FC Espagnol LS III
3
4
N° match 119883
Sa 09.10.2004
FC Corcelles-Payerne IB
FC Buducnost
0
6
N° match 119886
FC Ressudens II
AS Haute-Broye II
1
3
N° match 119884
Di 10.10.2004
FC Azzurri Yverdon IA
FC Le Talent II
5
3
N° match 119885
FC Romanel II
FC Yvonand II
3
2
N° match 119887
C.F. Atlantica LS II
FC Champagne Sports IIA
1
8
N° match 119882
Di 17.10.2004
FC Buducnost
FC Romanel II
4
1
N° match 119889
FC Champagne Sports IIA
FC Yvonand II
1
1
N° match 119888
Me 20.10.2004
AS Haute-Broye II
FC Azzurri Yverdon IA
0
7
N° match 119891
Ve 22.10.2004
FC Thierrens III
FC Champagne Sports IIA
3
5
N° match 119894
Sa 23.10.2004
FC Corcelles-Payerne IB
AS Haute-Broye II
6
4
N° match 119897
FC Ressudens II
C.F. Atlantica LS II
2
2
N° match 119895
Di 24.10.2004
FC Azzurri Yverdon IA
FC Espagnol LS III
2
5
N° match 119896
FC Romanel II
FC Le Talent II
4
3
N° match 119898
FC Yvonand II
FC Buducnost
2
1
N° match 119899
Di 31.10.2004
FC Espagnol LS III
FC Corcelles-Payerne IB
11
1
N° match 119903
FC Champagne Sports IIA
FC Buducnost
6
0
N° match 119900
FC Ressudens II
FC Thierrens III
1
5
N° match 119905
AS Haute-Broye II
FC Romanel II
2
2
N° match 119902
C.F. Atlantica LS II
FC Azzurri Yverdon IA
0
3
N° match 119904
Ma 02.11.2004
FC Le Talent II
FC Corcelles-Payerne IB
2
1
N° match 119890
Sa 06.11.2004
FC Corcelles-Payerne IB
C.F. Atlantica LS II
5
6
N° match 119908
Di 07.11.2004
FC Azzurri Yverdon IA
FC Thierrens III
3
2
N° match 119907
FC Ressudens II
FC Champagne Sports IIA
0
7
N° match 119906
FC Buducnost
FC Le Talent II
3
2
N° match 119911
FC Romanel II
FC Espagnol LS III
3
0
F
N° match 119909
FC Yvonand II
AS Haute-Broye II
6
2
N° match 119910
Ma 09.11.2004
FC Yvonand II
FC Le Talent II
3
2
N° match 119901
Di 14.11.2004
FC Espagnol LS III
FC Ressudens II
1
3
N° match 119892
C.F. Atlantica LS II
FC Thierrens III
4
4
N° match 119893
Je 31.03.2005
FC Yvonand II
FC Espagnol LS III
2
0
N° match 119914
Sa 02.04.2005
FC Corcelles-Payerne IB
FC Thierrens III
7
2
N° match 119916
Di 03.04.2005
FC Champagne Sports IIA
FC Le Talent II
5
4
N° match 119912
FC Romanel II
C.F. Atlantica LS II
3
2
N° match 119915
FC Buducnost
AS Haute-Broye II
3
1
N° match 119913
FC Azzurri Yverdon IA
FC Ressudens II
4
2
N° match 119917
Sa 09.04.2005
FC Ressudens II
FC Corcelles-Payerne IB
2
1
N° match 119919
Di 10.04.2005
FC Champagne Sports IIA
FC Azzurri Yverdon IA
3
1
N° match 119918
C.F. Atlantica LS II
FC Yvonand II
1
3
N° match 119921
FC Espagnol LS III
FC Buducnost
3
0
F
N° match 119922
Ve 15.04.2005
FC Corcelles-Payerne IB
FC Azzurri Yverdon IA
0
3
N° match 119929
Ve 22.04.2005
FC Ressudens II
FC Yvonand II
2
3
N° match 119932
Sa 23.04.2005
FC Corcelles-Payerne IB
FC Champagne Sports IIA
1
0
N° match 119930
Di 24.04.2005
FC Azzurri Yverdon IA
FC Romanel II
10
3
N° match 119931
Me 27.04.2005
FC Thierrens III
FC Romanel II
1
4
N° match 119920
Ve 29.04.2005
AS Haute-Broye II
C.F. Atlantica LS II
1
2
N° match 119937
Sa 30.04.2005
FC Yvonand II
FC Azzurri Yverdon IA
1
2
N° match 119940
Di 01.05.2005
FC Champagne Sports IIA
FC Espagnol LS III
8
3
N° match 119936
FC Romanel II
FC Corcelles-Payerne IB
8
0
N° match 119941
FC Buducnost
FC Ressudens II
6
0
N° match 119939
FC Le Talent II
FC Thierrens III
2
2
N° match 119938
Ma 03.05.2005
FC Romanel II
FC Ressudens II
3
2
N° match 119928
FC Yvonand II
FC Thierrens III
2
0
N° match 119927
AS Haute-Broye II
FC Le Talent II
2
1
N° match 119923
Lu 09.05.2005
FC Thierrens III
AS Haute-Broye II
5
1
N° match 119946
Ma 10.05.2005
FC Romanel II
FC Champagne Sports IIA
2
9
N° match 119942
C.F. Atlantica LS II
FC Espagnol LS III
1
3
N° match 119947
FC Ressudens II
FC Le Talent II
0
5
N° match 119945
FC Corcelles-Payerne IB
FC Yvonand II
0
3
N° match 119943
Je 12.05.2005
FC Azzurri Yverdon IA
FC Buducnost
2
0
N° match 119944
Ve 13.05.2005
AS Haute-Broye II
FC Ressudens II
5
5
N° match 119950
Ma 17.05.2005
FC Espagnol LS III
FC Thierrens III
2
1
N° match 119949
FC Le Talent II
FC Azzurri Yverdon IA
2
1
N° match 119951
FC Champagne Sports IIA
C.F. Atlantica LS II
10
1
N° match 119948
FC Buducnost
FC Corcelles-Payerne IB
6
1
N° match 119952
FC Yvonand II
FC Romanel II
3
1
N° match 119953
Ve 20.05.2005
FC Thierrens III
C.F. Atlantica LS II
3
3
N° match 119959
Sa 21.05.2005
FC Corcelles-Payerne IB
FC Le Talent II
2
4
N° match 119956
FC Ressudens II
FC Espagnol LS III
1
3
N° match 119958
Di 22.05.2005
FC Romanel II
FC Buducnost
2
3
N° match 119955
FC Azzurri Yverdon IA
AS Haute-Broye II
5
1
N° match 119957
FC Champagne Sports IIA
FC Yvonand II
5
4
N° match 119954
Ma 24.05.2005
FC Le Talent II
FC Espagnol LS III
1
2
N° match 119925
FC Champagne Sports IIA
AS Haute-Broye II
5
1
N° match 119924
Je 26.05.2005
FC Buducnost
C.F. Atlantica LS II
2
4
N° match 119926
Ve 27.05.2005
AS Haute-Broye II
FC Corcelles-Payerne IB
6
2
N° match 119963
Sa 28.05.2005
FC Buducnost
FC Yvonand II
1
0
N° match 119965
Di 29.05.2005
FC Champagne Sports IIA
FC Thierrens III
9
3
N° match 119960
FC Le Talent II
FC Romanel II
4
4
N° match 119964
FC Espagnol LS III
FC Azzurri Yverdon IA
0
1
N° match 119962
C.F. Atlantica LS II
FC Ressudens II
11
1
N° match 119961
Ma 31.05.2005
FC Espagnol LS III
AS Haute-Broye II
1
1
N° match 119935
C.F. Atlantica LS II
FC Le Talent II
3
2
N° match 119934
Me 01.06.2005
FC Thierrens III
FC Buducnost
3
2
N° match 119933
Sa 04.06.2005
FC Thierrens III
FC Ressudens II
6
2
N° match 119971
Di 05.06.2005
FC Buducnost
FC Champagne Sports IIA
3
3
N° match 119966
FC Le Talent II
FC Yvonand II
3
1
N° match 119967
FC Romanel II
AS Haute-Broye II
6
4
N° match 119968
FC Corcelles-Payerne IB
FC Espagnol LS III
4
2
N° match 119969
FC Azzurri Yverdon IA
C.F. Atlantica LS II
3
2
N° match 119970
Je 09.06.2005
AS Haute-Broye II
FC Yvonand II
3
7
N° match 119976
Ve 10.06.2005
FC Thierrens III
FC Azzurri Yverdon IA
0
4
N° match 119973
Di 12.06.2005
FC Champagne Sports IIA
FC Ressudens II
10
1
N° match 119972
C.F. Atlantica LS II
FC Corcelles-Payerne IB
3
1
N° match 119974
FC Espagnol LS III
FC Romanel II
1
5
N° match 119975
FC Le Talent II
FC Buducnost
3
1
N° match 119977