• Fonds du Sport Vaudois

Championnat / Coupe

3e ligue - Groupe 1

Ve 18.08.2006
FC Cossonay I
FC Crissier II
1
1
N° match 110510
Di 20.08.2006
FC Echichens II
FC Chêne Aubonne I
2
2
N° match 110509
FC Gland I
FC Lonay I
3
2
N° match 110507
FC Crans I
ES Malley II
2
1
N° match 110512
FC Bussigny I
FC Gingins I
3
1
N° match 110513
Sport Lausanne Benfica I
FC Bursins
1
2
N° match 110508
Club Lusitano Gland
FC Stade Nyonnais II
0
4
N° match 110511
Di 27.08.2006
FC Crissier II
Club Lusitano Gland
2
1
N° match 110517
FC Chêne Aubonne I
FC Cossonay I
2
3
N° match 110518
FC Bursins
FC Echichens II
2
0
N° match 110519
FC Lonay I
FC Gingins I
4
2
N° match 110514
FC Gland I
Sport Lausanne Benfica I
3
2
N° match 110520
ES Malley II
FC Bussigny I
2
2
N° match 110515
FC Stade Nyonnais II
FC Crans I
2
0
N° match 110516
Ve 01.09.2006
FC Cossonay I
FC Bursins
0
0
N° match 110523
Di 03.09.2006
FC Echichens II
FC Gland I
2
3
N° match 110522
FC Bussigny I
FC Stade Nyonnais II
1
4
N° match 110526
FC Crans I
FC Crissier II
1
2
N° match 110525
FC Gingins I
ES Malley II
0
0
N° match 110527
Sport Lausanne Benfica I
FC Lonay I
4
0
N° match 110521
Club Lusitano Gland
FC Chêne Aubonne I
0
1
N° match 110524
Ma 05.09.2006
FC Bursins
Club Lusitano Gland
6
0
N° match 110532
FC Crissier II
FC Bussigny I
1
2
N° match 110530
Sport Lausanne Benfica I
FC Echichens II
4
0
N° match 110534
FC Gland I
FC Cossonay I
0
3
N° match 110533
FC Lonay I
ES Malley II
1
0
N° match 110528
FC Crans I
FC Chêne Aubonne I
1
2
N° match 110531
Me 06.09.2006
FC Stade Nyonnais II
FC Gingins I
8
1
N° match 110529
Ve 08.09.2006
FC Bussigny I
FC Chêne Aubonne I
4
1
N° match 110539
Sa 09.09.2006
FC Cossonay I
Sport Lausanne Benfica I
1
1
N° match 110536
Di 10.09.2006
FC Echichens II
FC Lonay I
1
2
N° match 110535
ES Malley II
FC Stade Nyonnais II
2
3
N° match 110541
Club Lusitano Gland
FC Gland I
0
1
N° match 110537
FC Crans I
FC Bursins
0
3
N° match 110538
FC Crissier II
FC Gingins I
0
1
N° match 110540
Je 14.09.2006
FC Gingins I
FC Chêne Aubonne I
2
1
N° match 110544
Ma 19.09.2006
FC Gland I
FC Crans I
2
4
N° match 110546
FC Bussigny I
FC Bursins
0
0
N° match 110545
FC Lonay I
FC Stade Nyonnais II
3
1
N° match 110542
FC Cossonay I
FC Echichens II
3
0
N° match 110548
ES Malley II
FC Crissier II
3
1
N° match 110543
Me 20.09.2006
Sport Lausanne Benfica I
Club Lusitano Gland
4
1
N° match 110547
Sa 23.09.2006
FC Cossonay I
FC Lonay I
0
0
N° match 110549
Di 24.09.2006
Club Lusitano Gland
FC Echichens II
4
2
N° match 110550
FC Crans I
Sport Lausanne Benfica I
2
4
N° match 110551
FC Bussigny I
FC Gland I
3
1
N° match 110552
FC Gingins I
FC Bursins
0
3
N° match 110553
ES Malley II
FC Chêne Aubonne I
2
2
N° match 110554
FC Stade Nyonnais II
FC Crissier II
5
1
N° match 110555
Sa 30.09.2006
FC Chêne Aubonne I
FC Stade Nyonnais II
1
1
N° match 110557
FC Cossonay I
Club Lusitano Gland
4
1
N° match 110562
Di 01.10.2006
FC Echichens II
FC Crans I
1
4
N° match 110561
FC Gland I
FC Gingins I
5
0
N° match 110559
Ve 06.10.2006
FC Gingins I
Sport Lausanne Benfica I
2
0
N° match 110566
Di 08.10.2006
FC Crissier II
FC Chêne Aubonne I
3
2
N° match 110569
FC Stade Nyonnais II
FC Bursins
2
0
N° match 110568
ES Malley II
FC Gland I
2
0
N° match 110567
FC Crans I
FC Cossonay I
0
5
N° match 110564
Club Lusitano Gland
FC Lonay I
2
3
N° match 110563
FC Bussigny I
FC Echichens II
5
1
N° match 110565
Me 11.10.2006
Sport Lausanne Benfica I
FC Bussigny I
1
2
N° match 110560
Sa 14.10.2006
FC Cossonay I
FC Bussigny I
0
4
N° match 110575
Di 15.10.2006
FC Echichens II
FC Gingins I
2
2
N° match 110574
FC Bursins
FC Crissier II
5
1
N° match 110571
Sport Lausanne Benfica I
ES Malley II
0
1
N° match 110573
Club Lusitano Gland
FC Crans I
2
0
N° match 110576
FC Lonay I
FC Chêne Aubonne I
3
0
N° match 110570
FC Gland I
FC Stade Nyonnais II
2
5
N° match 110572
Ma 17.10.2006
FC Lonay I
FC Crissier II
3
2
N° match 110556
ES Malley II
FC Bursins
2
2
N° match 110558
Je 19.10.2006
FC Gingins I
FC Cossonay I
2
3
N° match 110579
Sa 21.10.2006
FC Stade Nyonnais II
Sport Lausanne Benfica I
2
0
N° match 110581
Di 22.10.2006
FC Crissier II
FC Gland I
1
1
N° match 110582
ES Malley II
FC Echichens II
5
0
N° match 110580
FC Chêne Aubonne I
FC Bursins
0
0
N° match 110583
FC Crans I
FC Lonay I
3
0
N° match 110577
FC Bussigny I
Club Lusitano Gland
2
0
N° match 110578
Sa 28.10.2006
FC Cossonay I
ES Malley II
1
0
N° match 110588
Di 29.10.2006
FC Echichens II
FC Stade Nyonnais II
0
7
N° match 110587
FC Gland I
FC Chêne Aubonne I
1
2
N° match 110585
FC Lonay I
FC Bursins
0
1
N° match 110584
Sport Lausanne Benfica I
FC Crissier II
0
4
N° match 110586
Club Lusitano Gland
FC Gingins I
5
1
N° match 110589
FC Crans I
FC Bussigny I
2
2
N° match 110590
Di 05.11.2006
FC Stade Nyonnais II
FC Cossonay I
2
0
N° match 110594
FC Crissier II
FC Echichens II
1
1
N° match 110595
FC Bursins
FC Gland I
0
0
N° match 110597
FC Chêne Aubonne I
Sport Lausanne Benfica I
0
2
N° match 110596
ES Malley II
Club Lusitano Gland
0
0
N° match 110593
FC Gingins I
FC Crans I
3
0
N° match 110592
FC Bussigny I
FC Lonay I
5
0
N° match 110591
Sa 31.03.2007
FC Bursins
Sport Lausanne Benfica I
1
1
N° match 110599
Di 01.04.2007
FC Crissier II
FC Cossonay I
1
1
N° match 110601
FC Chêne Aubonne I
FC Echichens II
2
3
N° match 110600
FC Lonay I
FC Gland I
1
2
N° match 110598
FC Stade Nyonnais II
Club Lusitano Gland
2
1
N° match 110602
FC Gingins I
FC Bussigny I
0
1
N° match 110604
ES Malley II
FC Crans I
0
3
N° match 110603
Sa 14.04.2007
FC Cossonay I
FC Chêne Aubonne I
2
0
N° match 110609
Di 15.04.2007
FC Echichens II
FC Bursins
0
4
N° match 110610
FC Gingins I
FC Lonay I
4
1
N° match 110605
FC Crans I
FC Stade Nyonnais II
0
2
N° match 110607
Club Lusitano Gland
FC Crissier II
0
0
N° match 110608
FC Bussigny I
ES Malley II
2
0
N° match 110606
Sport Lausanne Benfica I
FC Gland I
2
2
N° match 110611
Ma 17.04.2007
FC Chêne Aubonne I
Club Lusitano Gland
1
3
N° match 110615
FC Crissier II
FC Crans I
4
2
N° match 110616
FC Stade Nyonnais II
FC Bussigny I
4
1
N° match 110617
FC Lonay I
Sport Lausanne Benfica I
0
0
N° match 110612
FC Gland I
FC Echichens II
5
1
N° match 110613
FC Bursins
FC Cossonay I
3
0
N° match 110614
ES Malley II
FC Gingins I
2
2
N° match 110618
Sa 21.04.2007
FC Cossonay I
FC Gland I
1
1
N° match 110624
Di 22.04.2007
FC Echichens II
Sport Lausanne Benfica I
3
1
N° match 110625
FC Chêne Aubonne I
FC Crans I
3
2
N° match 110622
Club Lusitano Gland
FC Bursins
3
2
N° match 110623
FC Gingins I
FC Stade Nyonnais II
0
4
N° match 110620
FC Bussigny I
FC Crissier II
3
0
N° match 110621
ES Malley II
FC Lonay I
0
2
N° match 110619
Sa 28.04.2007
FC Gland I
Club Lusitano Gland
5
3
N° match 110628
FC Bursins
FC Crans I
2
0
N° match 110629
Di 29.04.2007
Sport Lausanne Benfica I
FC Cossonay I
0
0
N° match 110627
FC Chêne Aubonne I
FC Bussigny I
0
3
N° match 110630
FC Gingins I
FC Crissier II
3
0
N° match 110631
FC Lonay I
FC Echichens II
3
2
N° match 110626
FC Stade Nyonnais II
ES Malley II
1
0
N° match 110632
Sa 05.05.2007
FC Crans I
FC Gland I
3
1
N° match 110637
FC Bursins
FC Bussigny I
2
1
N° match 110636
Di 06.05.2007
FC Crissier II
ES Malley II
2
4
N° match 110634
FC Echichens II
FC Cossonay I
3
1
N° match 110639
FC Stade Nyonnais II
FC Lonay I
11
0
N° match 110633
Club Lusitano Gland
Sport Lausanne Benfica I
2
1
N° match 110638
FC Chêne Aubonne I
FC Gingins I
0
1
N° match 110635
Ma 08.05.2007
FC Chêne Aubonne I
ES Malley II
1
1
N° match 110645
FC Crissier II
FC Stade Nyonnais II
0
3
N° match 110646
FC Echichens II
Club Lusitano Gland
1
3
N° match 110641
FC Lonay I
FC Cossonay I
2
1
N° match 110640
FC Gland I
FC Bussigny I
2
6
N° match 110643
FC Bursins
FC Gingins I
3
0
N° match 110644
Me 09.05.2007
Sport Lausanne Benfica I
FC Crans I
0
1
N° match 110642
Sa 12.05.2007
FC Bursins
ES Malley II
0
2
N° match 110649
FC Bussigny I
Sport Lausanne Benfica I
3
0
N° match 110651
FC Stade Nyonnais II
FC Chêne Aubonne I
5
0
N° match 110648
Di 13.05.2007
FC Crissier II
FC Lonay I
1
0
N° match 110647
FC Crans I
FC Echichens II
5
0
N° match 110652
Club Lusitano Gland
FC Cossonay I
1
0
N° match 110653
FC Gingins I
FC Gland I
3
5
N° match 110650
Ma 15.05.2007
FC Bursins
FC Stade Nyonnais II
1
0
N° match 110659
Me 16.05.2007
FC Lonay I
Club Lusitano Gland
2
5
N° match 110654
FC Gland I
ES Malley II
2
1
N° match 110658
Di 20.05.2007
FC Echichens II
FC Bussigny I
2
4
N° match 110656
FC Chêne Aubonne I
FC Crissier II
4
3
N° match 110660
Sport Lausanne Benfica I
FC Gingins I
1
4
N° match 110657
Ma 22.05.2007
FC Stade Nyonnais II
FC Gland I
0
2
N° match 110663
Je 24.05.2007
FC Chêne Aubonne I
FC Lonay I
4
1
N° match 110661
Ve 25.05.2007
FC Gingins I
FC Echichens II
1
1
N° match 110665
Di 27.05.2007
FC Crissier II
FC Bursins
2
1
N° match 110662
ES Malley II
Sport Lausanne Benfica I
1
2
N° match 110664
FC Crans I
Club Lusitano Gland
0
1
N° match 110667
FC Bussigny I
FC Cossonay I
5
2
N° match 110666
Sa 02.06.2007
FC Gland I
FC Crissier II
2
1
N° match 110673
FC Cossonay I
FC Gingins I
2
2
N° match 110670
FC Bursins
FC Chêne Aubonne I
3
1
N° match 110674
Di 03.06.2007
FC Echichens II
ES Malley II
1
6
N° match 110671
Sport Lausanne Benfica I
FC Stade Nyonnais II
2
3
N° match 110672
FC Lonay I
FC Crans I
0
6
N° match 110668
Club Lusitano Gland
FC Bussigny I
3
0
N° match 110669
Ma 05.06.2007
FC Cossonay I
FC Crans I
0
1
N° match 110655
Me 06.06.2007
FC Bursins
FC Lonay I
5
0
N° match 110675
Di 10.06.2007
FC Chêne Aubonne I
FC Gland I
0
2
N° match 110676
FC Crissier II
Sport Lausanne Benfica I
3
2
N° match 110677
FC Stade Nyonnais II
FC Echichens II
3
0
N° match 110678
ES Malley II
FC Cossonay I
1
2
N° match 110679
FC Gingins I
Club Lusitano Gland
0
0
N° match 110680
FC Bussigny I
FC Crans I
2
1
N° match 110681
Me 13.06.2007
FC Gland I
FC Bursins
2
3
N° match 110688
Je 14.06.2007
FC Cossonay I
FC Stade Nyonnais II
1
6
N° match 110685
Di 17.06.2007
Sport Lausanne Benfica I
FC Chêne Aubonne I
3
0
N° match 110687
FC Echichens II
FC Crissier II
3
3
N° match 110686
Club Lusitano Gland
ES Malley II
1
1
N° match 110684
FC Crans I
FC Gingins I
3
2
N° match 110683
FC Lonay I
FC Bussigny I
0
4
N° match 110682