• Fonds du Sport Vaudois

Championnat / Coupe

3e ligue - Groupe 3

Ve 18.08.2006
FC Ressudens I
FC Epalinges II
2
2
N° match 110876
Sa 19.08.2006
FC Grandson-Tuileries I
FC Saint-Légier II
3
0
N° match 110875
Di 20.08.2006
FC Renens I
FC Ecublens I
4
1
N° match 110871
FC Venoge I
FC Stade-Payerne II
3
1
N° match 110877
FC Desportivo de Payerne I
FC Bosna Yverdon I
0
2
N° match 110872
CS La Tour-de-Peilz II
FC Granges Marnand I
0
1
N° match 110873
FC Orbe I
FC Desportiva Avenches I
2
1
N° match 110874
Ve 25.08.2006
FC Saint-Légier II
FC Ressudens I
1
3
N° match 110880
Sa 26.08.2006
FC Ecublens I
FC Stade-Payerne II
1
1
N° match 110878
FC Bosna Yverdon I
CS La Tour-de-Peilz II
3
2
N° match 110883
FC Granges Marnand I
FC Orbe I
1
4
N° match 110882
Di 27.08.2006
FC Renens I
FC Desportivo de Payerne I
4
1
N° match 110884
FC Epalinges II
FC Venoge I
1
3
N° match 110879
FC Desportiva Avenches I
FC Grandson-Tuileries I
2
4
N° match 110881
Sa 02.09.2006
CS La Tour-de-Peilz II
FC Renens I
2
3
N° match 110886
FC Desportivo de Payerne I
FC Ecublens I
1
0
N° match 110885
FC Stade-Payerne II
FC Epalinges II
4
3
N° match 110891
Di 03.09.2006
FC Venoge I
FC Saint-Légier II
5
1
N° match 110890
FC Grandson-Tuileries I
FC Granges Marnand I
3
0
N° match 110888
FC Ressudens I
FC Desportiva Avenches I
2
2
N° match 110889
FC Orbe I
FC Bosna Yverdon I
4
0
N° match 110887
Ma 05.09.2006
FC Saint-Légier II
FC Stade-Payerne II
3
3
N° match 110893
FC Desportivo de Payerne I
CS La Tour-de-Peilz II
3
1
N° match 110898
FC Renens I
FC Orbe I
4
3
N° match 110897
FC Granges Marnand I
FC Ressudens I
4
3
N° match 110895
FC Desportiva Avenches I
FC Venoge I
0
1
N° match 110894
FC Ecublens I
FC Epalinges II
2
2
N° match 110892
FC Grandson-Tuileries I
FC Bosna Yverdon I
2
3
N° match 110896
Sa 09.09.2006
CS La Tour-de-Peilz II
FC Ecublens I
3
4
N° match 110899
FC Stade-Payerne II
FC Desportiva Avenches I
2
1
N° match 110904
FC Grandson-Tuileries I
FC Renens I
3
1
N° match 110901
FC Ressudens I
FC Bosna Yverdon I
8
4
N° match 110902
Di 10.09.2006
FC Venoge I
FC Granges Marnand I
1
2
N° match 110903
FC Epalinges II
FC Saint-Légier II
1
0
N° match 110905
FC Orbe I
FC Desportivo de Payerne I
2
2
N° match 110900
Ma 19.09.2006
FC Granges Marnand I
FC Stade-Payerne II
1
2
N° match 110908
FC Desportiva Avenches I
FC Epalinges II
2
4
N° match 110907
FC Ecublens I
FC Saint-Légier II
10
2
N° match 110906
FC Venoge I
FC Bosna Yverdon I
2
3
N° match 110909
FC Renens I
FC Ressudens I
4
0
N° match 110910
FC Desportivo de Payerne I
FC Grandson-Tuileries I
0
0
N° match 110911
CS La Tour-de-Peilz II
FC Orbe I
2
1
N° match 110912
Sa 23.09.2006
FC Saint-Légier II
FC Desportiva Avenches I
1
1
N° match 110919
FC Stade-Payerne II
FC Bosna Yverdon I
0
1
N° match 110917
Di 24.09.2006
FC Orbe I
FC Ecublens I
2
2
N° match 110913
FC Grandson-Tuileries I
CS La Tour-de-Peilz II
3
0
N° match 110914
FC Ressudens I
FC Desportivo de Payerne I
2
1
N° match 110915
FC Venoge I
FC Renens I
2
3
N° match 110916
FC Epalinges II
FC Granges Marnand I
3
0
N° match 110918
Je 28.09.2006
FC Granges Marnand I
FC Saint-Légier II
3
1
N° match 110921
Sa 30.09.2006
FC Ecublens I
FC Desportiva Avenches I
6
1
N° match 110920
FC Desportivo de Payerne I
FC Venoge I
5
1
N° match 110924
Di 01.10.2006
FC Orbe I
FC Grandson-Tuileries I
3
1
N° match 110926
CS La Tour-de-Peilz II
FC Ressudens I
2
0
N° match 110925
Sa 07.10.2006
FC Stade-Payerne II
FC Desportivo de Payerne I
0
1
N° match 110930
FC Ressudens I
FC Orbe I
1
6
N° match 110928
Di 08.10.2006
FC Venoge I
CS La Tour-de-Peilz II
2
1
N° match 110929
FC Grandson-Tuileries I
FC Ecublens I
3
1
N° match 110927
FC Epalinges II
FC Renens I
1
1
N° match 110931
FC Desportiva Avenches I
FC Granges Marnand I
2
2
N° match 110933
Ma 10.10.2006
FC Bosna Yverdon I
FC Epalinges II
2
0
N° match 110922
Me 11.10.2006
FC Renens I
FC Stade-Payerne II
3
1
N° match 110923
Sa 14.10.2006
CS La Tour-de-Peilz II
FC Stade-Payerne II
3
1
N° match 110938
FC Grandson-Tuileries I
FC Ressudens I
2
1
N° match 110940
FC Desportivo de Payerne I
FC Epalinges II
3
2
N° match 110937
Di 15.10.2006
FC Renens I
FC Saint-Légier II
6
0
N° match 110936
FC Ecublens I
FC Granges Marnand I
1
1
N° match 110934
FC Orbe I
FC Venoge I
5
1
N° match 110939
FC Bosna Yverdon I
FC Desportiva Avenches I
2
0
N° match 110935
Me 18.10.2006
FC Saint-Légier II
FC Bosna Yverdon I
2
4
N° match 110932
Sa 21.10.2006
FC Stade-Payerne II
FC Orbe I
2
4
N° match 110943
FC Saint-Légier II
FC Desportivo de Payerne I
0
1
N° match 110945
FC Granges Marnand I
FC Bosna Yverdon I
3
2
N° match 110947
FC Ressudens I
FC Ecublens I
4
2
N° match 110941
Di 22.10.2006
FC Desportiva Avenches I
FC Renens I
2
3
N° match 110946
FC Venoge I
FC Grandson-Tuileries I
1
7
N° match 110942
FC Epalinges II
CS La Tour-de-Peilz II
3
3
N° match 110944
Sa 28.10.2006
FC Grandson-Tuileries I
FC Stade-Payerne II
6
5
N° match 110953
FC Ressudens I
FC Venoge I
2
5
N° match 110954
Di 29.10.2006
FC Renens I
FC Granges Marnand I
2
2
N° match 110949
FC Ecublens I
FC Bosna Yverdon I
0
1
N° match 110948
FC Orbe I
FC Epalinges II
5
1
N° match 110952
CS La Tour-de-Peilz II
FC Saint-Légier II
3
2
N° match 110951
FC Desportivo de Payerne I
FC Desportiva Avenches I
3
2
N° match 110950
Je 02.11.2006
FC Stade-Payerne II
FC Ressudens I
1
4
N° match 110956
FC Saint-Légier II
FC Orbe I
1
10
N° match 110958
Sa 04.11.2006
FC Granges Marnand I
FC Desportivo de Payerne I
3
3
N° match 110960
FC Desportiva Avenches I
CS La Tour-de-Peilz II
3
3
N° match 110959
Di 05.11.2006
FC Bosna Yverdon I
FC Renens I
0
0
N° match 110961
FC Venoge I
FC Ecublens I
6
3
N° match 110955
FC Epalinges II
FC Grandson-Tuileries I
0
2
N° match 110957
Sa 31.03.2007
FC Bosna Yverdon I
FC Desportivo de Payerne I
3
0
N° match 110963
FC Granges Marnand I
CS La Tour-de-Peilz II
4
2
N° match 110964
FC Stade-Payerne II
FC Venoge I
1
2
N° match 110968
Di 01.04.2007
FC Ecublens I
FC Renens I
3
0
N° match 110962
FC Desportiva Avenches I
FC Orbe I
0
5
N° match 110965
Je 12.04.2007
FC Stade-Payerne II
FC Ecublens I
5
2
N° match 110969
Sa 14.04.2007
FC Orbe I
FC Granges Marnand I
4
3
N° match 110973
FC Ressudens I
FC Saint-Légier II
3
0
N° match 110971
CS La Tour-de-Peilz II
FC Bosna Yverdon I
1
3
N° match 110974
FC Desportivo de Payerne I
FC Renens I
2
4
N° match 110975
Di 15.04.2007
FC Venoge I
FC Epalinges II
1
4
N° match 110970
FC Grandson-Tuileries I
FC Desportiva Avenches I
7
0
N° match 110972
Ma 17.04.2007
FC Epalinges II
FC Stade-Payerne II
1
0
N° match 110982
FC Saint-Légier II
FC Venoge I
4
5
N° match 110981
FC Desportiva Avenches I
FC Ressudens I
3
1
N° match 110980
FC Renens I
CS La Tour-de-Peilz II
4
0
N° match 110977
FC Ecublens I
FC Desportivo de Payerne I
1
0
N° match 110976
FC Bosna Yverdon I
FC Orbe I
1
1
N° match 110978
FC Granges Marnand I
FC Grandson-Tuileries I
1
1
N° match 110979
Sa 21.04.2007
FC Venoge I
FC Desportiva Avenches I
2
4
N° match 110985
CS La Tour-de-Peilz II
FC Desportivo de Payerne I
4
1
N° match 110989
FC Stade-Payerne II
FC Saint-Légier II
10
0
N° match 110984
Di 22.04.2007
FC Ressudens I
FC Granges Marnand I
1
3
N° match 110986
FC Orbe I
FC Renens I
1
1
N° match 110988
FC Epalinges II
FC Ecublens I
3
2
N° match 110983
FC Bosna Yverdon I
FC Grandson-Tuileries I
1
0
N° match 110987
Ma 24.04.2007
FC Epalinges II
FC Ressudens I
2
1
N° match 110967
FC Saint-Légier II
FC Grandson-Tuileries I
0
2
N° match 110966
Sa 28.04.2007
FC Granges Marnand I
FC Venoge I
0
1
N° match 110994
FC Saint-Légier II
FC Epalinges II
0
3
F
N° match 110996
FC Desportivo de Payerne I
FC Orbe I
3
11
N° match 110991
Di 29.04.2007
FC Renens I
FC Grandson-Tuileries I
2
0
N° match 110992
FC Ecublens I
CS La Tour-de-Peilz II
3
3
N° match 110990
FC Bosna Yverdon I
FC Ressudens I
2
2
N° match 110993
FC Desportiva Avenches I
FC Stade-Payerne II
3
3
N° match 110995
Sa 05.05.2007
FC Bosna Yverdon I
FC Venoge I
5
2
N° match 111000
FC Ressudens I
FC Renens I
2
2
N° match 111001
Di 06.05.2007
FC Grandson-Tuileries I
FC Desportivo de Payerne I
4
0
N° match 111002
FC Orbe I
CS La Tour-de-Peilz II
2
1
N° match 111003
FC Epalinges II
FC Desportiva Avenches I
0
2
N° match 110998
FC Saint-Légier II
FC Ecublens I
1
7
N° match 110997
Ma 08.05.2007
FC Ecublens I
FC Orbe I
2
5
N° match 111004
FC Desportivo de Payerne I
FC Ressudens I
4
6
N° match 111006
FC Renens I
FC Venoge I
5
0
N° match 111007
FC Granges Marnand I
FC Epalinges II
3
1
N° match 111009
FC Desportiva Avenches I
FC Saint-Légier II
0
0
N° match 111010
CS La Tour-de-Peilz II
FC Grandson-Tuileries I
1
1
N° match 111005
FC Bosna Yverdon I
FC Stade-Payerne II
0
1
N° match 111008
Sa 12.05.2007
FC Saint-Légier II
FC Granges Marnand I
8
4
N° match 111012
FC Stade-Payerne II
FC Renens I
2
0
N° match 111014
FC Desportiva Avenches I
FC Ecublens I
1
4
N° match 111011
FC Ressudens I
CS La Tour-de-Peilz II
5
0
N° match 111016
Di 13.05.2007
FC Venoge I
FC Desportivo de Payerne I
5
2
N° match 111015
FC Grandson-Tuileries I
FC Orbe I
2
0
N° match 111017
FC Epalinges II
FC Bosna Yverdon I
0
4
N° match 111013
Me 16.05.2007
FC Desportivo de Payerne I
FC Stade-Payerne II
2
0
N° match 111021
FC Granges Marnand I
FC Desportiva Avenches I
7
0
N° match 111024
CS La Tour-de-Peilz II
FC Venoge I
1
2
N° match 111020
Sa 19.05.2007
FC Bosna Yverdon I
FC Saint-Légier II
1
1
N° match 111023
FC Ecublens I
FC Grandson-Tuileries I
0
4
N° match 111018
Di 20.05.2007
FC Renens I
FC Epalinges II
3
0
N° match 111022
FC Orbe I
FC Ressudens I
4
1
N° match 111019
Ma 22.05.2007
FC Stade-Payerne II
FC Granges Marnand I
6
2
N° match 110999
Je 24.05.2007
FC Stade-Payerne II
CS La Tour-de-Peilz II
2
4
N° match 111029
FC Granges Marnand I
FC Ecublens I
1
2
N° match 111025
Ve 25.05.2007
FC Venoge I
FC Orbe I
2
3
N° match 111030
Sa 26.05.2007
FC Desportiva Avenches I
FC Bosna Yverdon I
2
5
N° match 111026
FC Saint-Légier II
FC Renens I
1
3
N° match 111027
FC Ressudens I
FC Grandson-Tuileries I
3
6
N° match 111031
Sa 02.06.2007
FC Orbe I
FC Stade-Payerne II
7
0
N° match 111034
FC Ecublens I
FC Ressudens I
2
3
N° match 111032
FC Bosna Yverdon I
FC Granges Marnand I
3
2
N° match 111038
Di 03.06.2007
FC Renens I
FC Desportiva Avenches I
3
1
N° match 111037
FC Grandson-Tuileries I
FC Venoge I
4
4
N° match 111033
CS La Tour-de-Peilz II
FC Epalinges II
4
3
N° match 111035
Ma 05.06.2007
FC Epalinges II
FC Desportivo de Payerne I
0
3
N° match 111028
Di 10.06.2007
FC Venoge I
FC Ressudens I
3
2
N° match 111045
FC Bosna Yverdon I
FC Ecublens I
3
1
N° match 111039
FC Granges Marnand I
FC Renens I
0
1
N° match 111040
FC Desportiva Avenches I
FC Desportivo de Payerne I
0
1
N° match 111041
FC Saint-Légier II
CS La Tour-de-Peilz II
3
4
N° match 111042
FC Epalinges II
FC Orbe I
2
3
N° match 111043
FC Stade-Payerne II
FC Grandson-Tuileries I
2
2
N° match 111044
Ma 12.06.2007
FC Desportivo de Payerne I
FC Saint-Légier II
2
0
N° match 111036
Ve 15.06.2007
FC Ressudens I
FC Stade-Payerne II
2
1
N° match 111047
Sa 16.06.2007
FC Ecublens I
FC Venoge I
3
0
N° match 111046
Di 17.06.2007
FC Grandson-Tuileries I
FC Epalinges II
3
0
N° match 111048
FC Orbe I
FC Saint-Légier II
8
0
N° match 111049
FC Renens I
FC Bosna Yverdon I
0
1
N° match 111052
FC Desportivo de Payerne I
FC Granges Marnand I
3
0
F
N° match 111051
CS La Tour-de-Peilz II
FC Desportiva Avenches I
1
0
N° match 111050