• Fonds du Sport Vaudois

Championnat / Coupe

Juniors D/9 - 1er degré - tour automne - Groupe 5

Sa 02.09.2006
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy II
FC Gingins II
5
1
N° match 105008
FC Genolier-Begnins IV
FC Chêne Aubonne II
11
0
N° match 105007
FC Gimel-Bière I
VPC Sport (9199) III
2
7
N° match 105006
La Côte Sports (9014) I
US Terre Sainte II
5
4
N° match 105005
Sa 09.09.2006
VPC Sport (9199) III
FC Genolier-Begnins IV
5
2
N° match 105013
US Terre Sainte II
Foot Région Morges (9073) II
11
1
N° match 105010
La Côte Sports (9014) I
FC Gimel-Bière I
7
5
N° match 105014
FC Chêne Aubonne II
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy II
0
4
N° match 105012
Me 13.09.2006
US Terre Sainte II
FC Gingins II
3
0
N° match 105020
Sa 16.09.2006
Foot Région Morges (9073) II
FC Gingins II
2
5
N° match 105019
FC Genolier-Begnins IV
La Côte Sports (9014) I
7
2
N° match 105016
FC Gimel-Bière I
US Terre Sainte II
0
5
N° match 105015
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy II
VPC Sport (9199) III
7
1
N° match 105017
Sa 23.09.2006
FC Chêne Aubonne II
Foot Région Morges (9073) II
3
1
N° match 105021
FC Gimel-Bière I
FC Genolier-Begnins IV
1
11
N° match 105024
La Côte Sports (9014) I
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy II
3
2
N° match 105023
Sa 30.09.2006
Foot Région Morges (9073) II
VPC Sport (9199) III
0
5
N° match 105028
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy II
FC Gimel-Bière I
13
2
N° match 105026
FC Genolier-Begnins IV
US Terre Sainte II
2
2
N° match 105025
Me 04.10.2006
FC Gingins II
FC Chêne Aubonne II
2
2
N° match 105029
Sa 07.10.2006
FC Genolier-Begnins IV
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy II
3
3
N° match 105034
VPC Sport (9199) III
FC Gingins II
0
6
N° match 105031
US Terre Sainte II
FC Chêne Aubonne II
6
0
N° match 105030
Sa 21.10.2006
FC Gingins II
La Côte Sports (9014) I
6
1
N° match 105038
Foot Région Morges (9073) II
FC Gimel-Bière I
2
7
N° match 105037
FC Chêne Aubonne II
VPC Sport (9199) III
2
8
N° match 105039
Me 25.10.2006
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy II
US Terre Sainte II
8
0
N° match 105035
Sa 28.10.2006
FC Genolier-Begnins IV
Foot Région Morges (9073) II
11
0
N° match 105043
FC Gimel-Bière I
FC Gingins II
1
9
N° match 105042
US Terre Sainte II
VPC Sport (9199) III
3
2
N° match 105040
La Côte Sports (9014) I
FC Chêne Aubonne II
3
1
N° match 105041
Sa 04.11.2006
FC Gingins II
FC Genolier-Begnins IV
1
7
N° match 105047
Foot Région Morges (9073) II
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy II
0
2
N° match 105046
FC Chêne Aubonne II
FC Gimel-Bière I
1
1
N° match 105048
VPC Sport (9199) III
La Côte Sports (9014) I
3
2
N° match 105049
Sa 11.11.2006
La Côte Sports (9014) I
Foot Région Morges (9073) II
2
1
N° match 105032

Association cantonale vaudoise de football