• Fonds du Sport Vaudois

Championnat / Coupe

Juniors D/9 - 2ème degré - tour printemps - Groupe 5

Sa 24.03.2007
FC Stade Nyonnais II
FC Pied du Jura III
12
1
N° match 206341
Foot Région Morges (9073) III
FC Chêne Aubonne III
AR
N° match 206345
US Terre Sainte I
FC Renens I
3
5
N° match 206343
FC Amical Saint-Prex I
FC Genolier-Begnins III
15
0
N° match 206346
FC Prilly Sports I
FC Gimel-Bière I
4
3
N° match 206342
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy I
FC Gingins I
8
1
N° match 206344
Sa 31.03.2007
FC Renens I
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy I
5
2
N° match 206350
FC Chêne Aubonne III
FC Amical Saint-Prex I
0
3
F
N° match 206348
FC Gimel-Bière I
US Terre Sainte I
7
4
N° match 206351
FC Gingins I
Foot Région Morges (9073) III
R
N° match 206349
FC Stade Nyonnais II
FC Prilly Sports I
2
3
N° match 206352
Sa 14.04.2007
Foot Région Morges (9073) III
FC Renens I
2
7
N° match 206356
FC Genolier-Begnins III
FC Chêne Aubonne III
1
3
N° match 206358
FC Amical Saint-Prex I
FC Gingins I
8
1
N° match 206357
US Terre Sainte I
FC Stade Nyonnais II
1
8
N° match 206354
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy I
FC Gimel-Bière I
8
0
N° match 206355
FC Prilly Sports I
FC Pied du Jura III
8
1
N° match 206353
Me 18.04.2007
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy I
FC Prilly Sports I
1
4
N° match 206366
Sa 21.04.2007
FC Stade Nyonnais II
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy I
2
3
N° match 206363
FC Pied du Jura III
FC Chêne Aubonne III
3
0
N° match 206359
FC Gimel-Bière I
Foot Région Morges (9073) III
6
0
N° match 206362
FC Amical Saint-Prex I
FC Renens I
6
2
N° match 206361
FC Gingins I
FC Genolier-Begnins III
7
4
N° match 206360
FC Prilly Sports I
US Terre Sainte I
1
1
N° match 206364
Je 26.04.2007
Foot Région Morges (9073) III
FC Stade Nyonnais II
1
8
N° match 206367
Sa 28.04.2007
FC Genolier-Begnins III
FC Renens I
1
9
N° match 206369
FC Amical Saint-Prex I
FC Gimel-Bière I
2
3
N° match 206368
FC Chêne Aubonne III
FC Gingins I
1
2
N° match 206370
US Terre Sainte I
FC Pied du Jura III
1
1
N° match 206365
Sa 05.05.2007
FC Gimel-Bière I
FC Genolier-Begnins III
9
0
N° match 206373
US Terre Sainte I
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy I
1
6
N° match 206376
FC Renens I
FC Chêne Aubonne III
10
0
N° match 206372
FC Stade Nyonnais II
FC Amical Saint-Prex I
2
3
N° match 206374
FC Prilly Sports I
Foot Région Morges (9073) III
7
2
N° match 206375
FC Pied du Jura III
FC Gingins I
5
3
N° match 206371
Ma 08.05.2007
FC Pied du Jura III
FC Genolier-Begnins III
6
1
N° match 206347
Sa 12.05.2007
FC Chêne Aubonne III
FC Gimel-Bière I
0
9
N° match 206381
FC Amical Saint-Prex I
FC Prilly Sports I
3
2
N° match 206379
FC Genolier-Begnins III
FC Stade Nyonnais II
1
10
N° match 206380
FC Gingins I
FC Renens I
0
3
N° match 206382
Foot Région Morges (9073) III
US Terre Sainte I
1
13
N° match 206378
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy I
FC Pied du Jura III
2
4
N° match 206377
Lu 14.05.2007
US Terre Sainte I
FC Amical Saint-Prex I
3
12
N° match 206387
Sa 19.05.2007
FC Stade Nyonnais II
FC Chêne Aubonne III
7
1
N° match 206385
FC Pied du Jura III
FC Renens I
3
3
N° match 206383
FC Gimel-Bière I
FC Gingins I
2
2
N° match 206384
FC Prilly Sports I
FC Genolier-Begnins III
11
2
N° match 206386
Je 24.05.2007
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy I
Foot Région Morges (9073) III
13
0
N° match 206388
Sa 09.06.2007
FC Amical Saint-Prex I
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy I
8
2
N° match 206390
FC Genolier-Begnins III
US Terre Sainte I
1
13
N° match 206391
FC Renens I
FC Gimel-Bière I
3
3
N° match 206394
FC Gingins I
FC Stade Nyonnais II
4
3
N° match 206393
FC Chêne Aubonne III
FC Prilly Sports I
1
14
N° match 206392
Foot Région Morges (9073) III
FC Pied du Jura III
1
11
N° match 206389
Ma 12.06.2007
US Terre Sainte I
FC Chêne Aubonne III
7
2
N° match 206398
Me 13.06.2007
FC Stade Nyonnais II
FC Renens I
4
3
N° match 206396
Sa 16.06.2007
Foot Région Morges (9073) III
FC Amical Saint-Prex I
0
15
N° match 206400
FC Pied du Jura III
FC Gimel-Bière I
2
3
N° match 206395
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy I
FC Genolier-Begnins III
12
1
N° match 206399
FC Prilly Sports I
FC Gingins I
6
3
N° match 206397
Ma 19.06.2007
FC Genolier-Begnins III
Foot Région Morges (9073) III
7
3
N° match 206402
Me 20.06.2007
18:00
FC Chêne Aubonne III
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy I
N° match 206403
FC Renens I
FC Prilly Sports I
2
2
N° match 206405
FC Amical Saint-Prex I
FC Pied du Jura III
7
0
N° match 206401
FC Gingins I
US Terre Sainte I
7
1
N° match 206404
FC Gimel-Bière I
FC Stade Nyonnais II
3
3
N° match 206406

Association cantonale vaudoise de football