• Fonds du Sport Vaudois

Championnat / Coupe

3e ligue - Groupe 2

Ve 17.08.2007
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy I
FC Lutry II
1
0
N° match 116147
Sa 18.08.2007
FC Jorat-Mézières I
US Portugaise
2
0
N° match 116144
Di 19.08.2007
FC Rapid-Montreux I
Sport Lausanne Benfica I
2
3
N° match 116150
FC Dardania Lausanne II
ACS Azzurri Riviera I
4
2
N° match 116148
CS La Tour-de-Peilz III
CS Ollon I
6
3
N° match 116146
FC Azzurri 90 LS
FC Puidoux-Chexbres I
5
0
N° match 116145
FC Vignoble I
FC Roche I
1
1
N° match 116149
Sa 25.08.2007
FC Lutry II
FC Dardania Lausanne II
1
4
N° match 116154
FC Puidoux-Chexbres I
CS La Tour-de-Peilz III
3
1
N° match 116156
FC Jorat-Mézières I
FC Azzurri 90 LS
2
1
N° match 116157
Di 26.08.2007
FC Roche I
FC Rapid-Montreux I
4
0
N° match 116152
ACS Azzurri Riviera I
FC Vignoble I
1
0
N° match 116153
US Portugaise
Sport Lausanne Benfica I
1
0
N° match 116151
CS Ollon I
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy I
4
1
N° match 116155
Sa 01.09.2007
FC Dardania Lausanne II
CS Ollon I
2
3
N° match 116161
Di 02.09.2007
Sport Lausanne Benfica I
FC Roche I
2
2
N° match 116164
FC Rapid-Montreux I
ACS Azzurri Riviera I
0
1
N° match 116163
CS La Tour-de-Peilz III
FC Jorat-Mézières I
1
1
N° match 116159
FC Vignoble I
FC Lutry II
4
1
N° match 116162
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy I
FC Puidoux-Chexbres I
0
0
N° match 116160
FC Azzurri 90 LS
US Portugaise
4
1
N° match 116158
Ma 04.09.2007
CS Ollon I
FC Vignoble I
3
1
N° match 116168
FC Azzurri 90 LS
CS La Tour-de-Peilz III
2
3
N° match 116171
FC Puidoux-Chexbres I
FC Dardania Lausanne II
1
0
N° match 116169
US Portugaise
FC Roche I
2
5
N° match 116165
FC Jorat-Mézières I
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy I
1
0
N° match 116170
FC Lutry II
FC Rapid-Montreux I
6
3
N° match 116167
ACS Azzurri Riviera I
Sport Lausanne Benfica I
0
1
N° match 116166
Sa 08.09.2007
CS La Tour-de-Peilz III
US Portugaise
2
4
N° match 116172
Di 09.09.2007
Sport Lausanne Benfica I
FC Lutry II
3
4
N° match 116177
FC Rapid-Montreux I
CS Ollon I
2
9
N° match 116176
FC Roche I
ACS Azzurri Riviera I
4
2
N° match 116178
FC Dardania Lausanne II
FC Jorat-Mézières I
0
6
N° match 116174
FC Vignoble I
FC Puidoux-Chexbres I
2
2
N° match 116175
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy I
FC Azzurri 90 LS
2
2
N° match 116173
Ma 18.09.2007
CS Ollon I
Sport Lausanne Benfica I
3
0
N° match 116181
US Portugaise
ACS Azzurri Riviera I
1
3
N° match 116179
FC Azzurri 90 LS
FC Dardania Lausanne II
3
5
N° match 116184
FC Lutry II
FC Roche I
0
5
N° match 116180
Sa 22.09.2007
FC Vignoble I
FC Azzurri 90 LS
0
5
N° match 116188
Di 23.09.2007
FC Rapid-Montreux I
FC Jorat-Mézières I
0
7
N° match 116189
Sport Lausanne Benfica I
FC Puidoux-Chexbres I
5
2
N° match 116190
FC Roche I
CS Ollon I
1
1
N° match 116191
FC Dardania Lausanne II
CS La Tour-de-Peilz III
5
2
N° match 116187
ACS Azzurri Riviera I
FC Lutry II
4
1
N° match 116192
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy I
US Portugaise
2
2
N° match 116186
Ma 25.09.2007
FC Puidoux-Chexbres I
FC Rapid-Montreux I
5
2
N° match 116182
Je 27.09.2007
FC Jorat-Mézières I
Sport Lausanne Benfica I
1
1
N° match 116196
Ve 28.09.2007
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy I
FC Dardania Lausanne II
3
2
N° match 116199
Sa 29.09.2007
CS La Tour-de-Peilz III
FC Vignoble I
0
3
N° match 116198
FC Puidoux-Chexbres I
FC Roche I
3
2
N° match 116195
Di 30.09.2007
CS Ollon I
ACS Azzurri Riviera I
0
1
N° match 116194
US Portugaise
FC Lutry II
0
0
N° match 116193
FC Azzurri 90 LS
FC Rapid-Montreux I
4
2
N° match 116197
Ma 02.10.2007
FC Jorat-Mézières I
FC Vignoble I
2
1
N° match 116183
Di 07.10.2007
Sport Lausanne Benfica I
FC Azzurri 90 LS
2
2
N° match 116203
FC Rapid-Montreux I
CS La Tour-de-Peilz III
1
3
N° match 116202
FC Roche I
FC Jorat-Mézières I
2
0
N° match 116204
FC Dardania Lausanne II
US Portugaise
0
0
N° match 116200
ACS Azzurri Riviera I
FC Puidoux-Chexbres I
2
1
N° match 116205
FC Lutry II
CS Ollon I
0
2
N° match 116206
FC Vignoble I
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy I
1
0
N° match 116201
Ma 09.10.2007
CS La Tour-de-Peilz III
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy I
0
1
N° match 116185
Ve 12.10.2007
FC Puidoux-Chexbres I
FC Lutry II
5
1
N° match 116208
Sa 13.10.2007
CS La Tour-de-Peilz III
Sport Lausanne Benfica I
0
1
N° match 116211
Di 14.10.2007
FC Dardania Lausanne II
FC Vignoble I
3
0
N° match 116213
FC Jorat-Mézières I
ACS Azzurri Riviera I
2
1
N° match 116209
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy I
FC Rapid-Montreux I
1
1
N° match 116212
FC Azzurri 90 LS
FC Roche I
2
2
N° match 116210
US Portugaise
CS Ollon I
0
0
N° match 116207
Sa 20.10.2007
FC Lutry II
FC Jorat-Mézières I
0
2
N° match 116219
Di 21.10.2007
FC Rapid-Montreux I
FC Dardania Lausanne II
3
1
N° match 116215
Sport Lausanne Benfica I
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy I
1
1
N° match 116216
FC Roche I
CS La Tour-de-Peilz III
3
1
N° match 116217
ACS Azzurri Riviera I
FC Azzurri 90 LS
0
3
N° match 116218
FC Vignoble I
US Portugaise
2
0
N° match 116214
CS Ollon I
FC Puidoux-Chexbres I
2
2
N° match 116220
Sa 27.10.2007
CS La Tour-de-Peilz III
ACS Azzurri Riviera I
0
2
N° match 116224
Di 28.10.2007
FC Dardania Lausanne II
Sport Lausanne Benfica I
2
0
N° match 116226
FC Jorat-Mézières I
CS Ollon I
2
2
N° match 116222
FC Vignoble I
FC Rapid-Montreux I
4
2
N° match 116227
US Portugaise
FC Puidoux-Chexbres I
5
2
F
N° match 116221
FC Azzurri 90 LS
FC Lutry II
2
0
N° match 116223
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy I
FC Roche I
0
0
N° match 116225
Ve 02.11.2007
FC Rapid-Montreux I
US Portugaise
3
2
N° match 116228
ACS Azzurri Riviera I
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy I
0
3
N° match 116231
Sa 03.11.2007
FC Roche I
FC Dardania Lausanne II
1
0
N° match 116230
FC Lutry II
CS La Tour-de-Peilz III
1
0
N° match 116232
Di 04.11.2007
Sport Lausanne Benfica I
FC Vignoble I
0
3
N° match 116229
CS Ollon I
FC Azzurri 90 LS
2
2
N° match 116233
Sa 29.03.2008
FC Puidoux-Chexbres I
FC Azzurri 90 LS
0
2
N° match 116236
FC Lutry II
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy I
0
3
N° match 116238
Di 30.03.2008
FC Roche I
FC Vignoble I
2
2
N° match 116240
CS Ollon I
CS La Tour-de-Peilz III
1
1
N° match 116237
Sport Lausanne Benfica I
FC Rapid-Montreux I
0
4
N° match 116241
ACS Azzurri Riviera I
FC Dardania Lausanne II
1
0
N° match 116239
US Portugaise
FC Jorat-Mézières I
3
0
N° match 116235
Je 03.04.2008
CS La Tour-de-Peilz III
FC Puidoux-Chexbres I
0
3
N° match 116247
Sa 05.04.2008
CS Ollon I
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy I
0
1
N° match 116246
Di 06.04.2008
FC Rapid-Montreux I
FC Roche I
1
1
N° match 116243
FC Dardania Lausanne II
FC Lutry II
2
0
N° match 116245
FC Vignoble I
ACS Azzurri Riviera I
5
1
N° match 116244
Sport Lausanne Benfica I
US Portugaise
2
5
N° match 116242
FC Azzurri 90 LS
FC Jorat-Mézières I
2
0
N° match 116248
Ma 08.04.2008
US Portugaise
FC Azzurri 90 LS
2
2
N° match 116249
CS Ollon I
FC Dardania Lausanne II
2
3
N° match 116252
FC Lutry II
FC Vignoble I
1
1
N° match 116253
FC Roche I
Sport Lausanne Benfica I
3
2
N° match 116255
ACS Azzurri Riviera I
FC Rapid-Montreux I
2
4
N° match 116254
Sa 12.04.2008
CS La Tour-de-Peilz III
FC Azzurri 90 LS
0
3
N° match 116262
Di 13.04.2008
FC Rapid-Montreux I
FC Lutry II
5
2
N° match 116258
FC Roche I
US Portugaise
3
4
N° match 116256
FC Dardania Lausanne II
FC Puidoux-Chexbres I
2
3
N° match 116260
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy I
FC Jorat-Mézières I
4
1
N° match 116261
FC Vignoble I
CS Ollon I
3
3
N° match 116259
Sport Lausanne Benfica I
ACS Azzurri Riviera I
1
2
N° match 116257
Sa 19.04.2008
FC Azzurri 90 LS
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy I
0
1
N° match 116264
Di 20.04.2008
FC Jorat-Mézières I
FC Dardania Lausanne II
2
1
N° match 116265
FC Lutry II
Sport Lausanne Benfica I
1
3
N° match 116268
FC Rapid-Montreux I
CS Ollon I
1
4
N° match 116267
US Portugaise
CS La Tour-de-Peilz III
3
3
N° match 116263
FC Puidoux-Chexbres I
FC Vignoble I
2
3
N° match 116266
ACS Azzurri Riviera I
FC Roche I
0
2
N° match 116269
Me 23.04.2008
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy I
CS La Tour-de-Peilz III
4
0
N° match 116276
Sa 26.04.2008
FC Roche I
FC Lutry II
2
1
N° match 116271
Di 27.04.2008
Sport Lausanne Benfica I
CS Ollon I
3
0
N° match 116272
FC Rapid-Montreux I
FC Puidoux-Chexbres I
3
4
N° match 116273
FC Dardania Lausanne II
FC Azzurri 90 LS
3
0
F
N° match 116275
FC Vignoble I
FC Jorat-Mézières I
0
1
N° match 116274
ACS Azzurri Riviera I
US Portugaise
2
1
N° match 116270
Ma 29.04.2008
FC Puidoux-Chexbres I
Sport Lausanne Benfica I
1
1
N° match 116281
US Portugaise
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy I
1
1
N° match 116277
FC Lutry II
ACS Azzurri Riviera I
3
3
N° match 116283
FC Azzurri 90 LS
FC Vignoble I
3
2
N° match 116279
CS La Tour-de-Peilz III
FC Dardania Lausanne II
0
2
N° match 116278
FC Jorat-Mézières I
FC Rapid-Montreux I
1
1
N° match 116280
Di 04.05.2008
FC Rapid-Montreux I
FC Azzurri 90 LS
0
2
N° match 116288
FC Roche I
FC Puidoux-Chexbres I
4
1
N° match 116286
FC Dardania Lausanne II
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy I
2
2
N° match 116290
FC Lutry II
US Portugaise
1
3
N° match 116284
ACS Azzurri Riviera I
CS Ollon I
3
3
N° match 116285
Sport Lausanne Benfica I
FC Jorat-Mézières I
3
1
N° match 116287
FC Vignoble I
CS La Tour-de-Peilz III
0
2
N° match 116289
Ma 06.05.2008
FC Puidoux-Chexbres I
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy I
2
1
N° match 116251
FC Jorat-Mézières I
CS La Tour-de-Peilz III
1
3
N° match 116250
Ve 09.05.2008
FC Jorat-Mézières I
FC Roche I
1
3
N° match 116295
Sa 10.05.2008
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy I
FC Vignoble I
2
0
N° match 116292
FC Puidoux-Chexbres I
ACS Azzurri Riviera I
2
2
N° match 116296
Di 11.05.2008
CS La Tour-de-Peilz III
FC Rapid-Montreux I
1
1
N° match 116293
CS Ollon I
FC Lutry II
0
0
N° match 116297
US Portugaise
FC Dardania Lausanne II
3
2
N° match 116291
FC Azzurri 90 LS
Sport Lausanne Benfica I
0
2
N° match 116294
Ma 13.05.2008
CS Ollon I
FC Roche I
0
0
N° match 116282
FC Puidoux-Chexbres I
FC Jorat-Mézières I
3
1
N° match 116234
Di 18.05.2008
Sport Lausanne Benfica I
CS La Tour-de-Peilz III
2
0
N° match 116302
FC Rapid-Montreux I
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy I
1
1
N° match 116303
FC Roche I
FC Azzurri 90 LS
2
2
N° match 116301
FC Lutry II
FC Puidoux-Chexbres I
2
2
N° match 116299
CS Ollon I
US Portugaise
1
6
N° match 116298
ACS Azzurri Riviera I
FC Jorat-Mézières I
2
2
N° match 116300
FC Vignoble I
FC Dardania Lausanne II
1
4
N° match 116304
Sa 24.05.2008
CS La Tour-de-Peilz III
FC Roche I
2
4
N° match 116308
FC Azzurri 90 LS
ACS Azzurri Riviera I
3
2
N° match 116309
FC Puidoux-Chexbres I
CS Ollon I
1
3
N° match 116311
Di 25.05.2008
FC Dardania Lausanne II
FC Rapid-Montreux I
2
6
N° match 116306
FC Jorat-Mézières I
FC Lutry II
4
0
N° match 116310
US Portugaise
FC Vignoble I
3
1
N° match 116305
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy I
Sport Lausanne Benfica I
2
0
N° match 116307
Di 01.06.2008
FC Puidoux-Chexbres I
US Portugaise
4
2
N° match 116312
CS Ollon I
FC Jorat-Mézières I
0
3
N° match 116313
FC Lutry II
FC Azzurri 90 LS
3
0
F
N° match 116314
ACS Azzurri Riviera I
CS La Tour-de-Peilz III
4
3
N° match 116315
FC Roche I
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy I
2
1
N° match 116316
Sport Lausanne Benfica I
FC Dardania Lausanne II
2
2
N° match 116317
FC Rapid-Montreux I
FC Vignoble I
3
1
N° match 116318
Ve 06.06.2008
FC Lutry II
CS La Tour-de-Peilz III
3
0
N° match 116323
Sa 07.06.2008
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy I
ACS Azzurri Riviera I
6
2
N° match 116322
Di 08.06.2008
US Portugaise
FC Rapid-Montreux I
9
0
N° match 116319
FC Vignoble I
Sport Lausanne Benfica I
4
3
N° match 116320
FC Dardania Lausanne II
FC Roche I
3
8
N° match 116321
FC Azzurri 90 LS
CS Ollon I
4
0
N° match 116324
FC Jorat-Mézières I
FC Puidoux-Chexbres I
4
2
N° match 116325