• Fonds du Sport Vaudois

Championnat / Coupe

2e ligue - Groupe 2

Sa 23.08.2008
FC Thierrens I
FC Stade-Payerne
3
2
N° match 142927
FC Epalinges I
FC Bosna Yverdon I
0
0
N° match 142929
Di 24.08.2008
FC Prilly Sports I
FC Crissier I
3
3
N° match 142932
FC Concordia I
FC Espagnol LS
1
1
N° match 142930
FC Echallens Région
FC Baulmes II
1
2
N° match 142931
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens
Team Vaud M-21
1
3
N° match 142928
FC Orbe I
FC Champvent I
1
0
N° match 142933
Ve 29.08.2008
FC Crissier I
FC Orbe I
0
0
N° match 142935
Sa 30.08.2008
FC Stade-Payerne
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens
0
2
N° match 142940
FC Espagnol LS
FC Echallens Région
2
2
N° match 142937
FC Thierrens I
FC Champvent I
2
2
N° match 142934
Di 31.08.2008
FC Baulmes II
FC Prilly Sports I
4
1
N° match 142936
Team Vaud M-21
FC Epalinges I
0
0
N° match 142939
FC Bosna Yverdon I
FC Concordia I
2
1
N° match 142938
Ma 02.09.2008
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens
FC Thierrens I
2
2
N° match 142941
FC Epalinges I
FC Stade-Payerne
3
1
N° match 142942
FC Echallens Région
FC Bosna Yverdon I
2
2
N° match 142944
FC Prilly Sports I
FC Espagnol LS
3
0
N° match 142945
FC Orbe I
FC Baulmes II
1
0
N° match 142946
FC Champvent I
FC Crissier I
1
1
N° match 142947
Me 03.09.2008
FC Concordia I
Team Vaud M-21
0
2
N° match 142943
Di 07.09.2008
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens
FC Epalinges I
0
0
N° match 142954
FC Espagnol LS
FC Orbe I
0
0
N° match 142950
FC Thierrens I
FC Crissier I
1
1
N° match 142948
Sa 13.09.2008
FC Echallens Région
FC Stade-Payerne
1
1
N° match 142957
FC Champvent I
FC Espagnol LS
3
2
N° match 142960
Di 14.09.2008
FC Prilly Sports I
Team Vaud M-21
0
5
N° match 142958
FC Crissier I
FC Baulmes II
2
3
N° match 142961
FC Orbe I
FC Bosna Yverdon I
2
1
N° match 142959
Je 18.09.2008
FC Champvent I
FC Bosna Yverdon I
1
2
N° match 142964
FC Thierrens I
FC Baulmes II
4
1
N° match 142962
Ve 19.09.2008
FC Epalinges I
FC Concordia I
0
3
N° match 142968
Sa 20.09.2008
Team Vaud M-21
FC Orbe I
2
1
N° match 142965
FC Espagnol LS
FC Crissier I
1
1
N° match 142963
FC Stade-Payerne
FC Prilly Sports I
2
3
N° match 142966
Ma 23.09.2008
FC Baulmes II
FC Champvent I
0
2
N° match 142949
FC Prilly Sports I
FC Bosna Yverdon I
4
2
N° match 142951
Me 24.09.2008
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens
FC Echallens Région
4
2
N° match 142967
Sa 27.09.2008
FC Echallens Région
FC Epalinges I
3
1
N° match 142970
FC Champvent I
Team Vaud M-21
1
1
N° match 142973
FC Baulmes II
FC Espagnol LS
1
2
N° match 142975
Di 28.09.2008
FC Concordia I
FC Thierrens I
4
0
N° match 142969
FC Prilly Sports I
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens
1
2
N° match 142971
FC Orbe I
FC Stade-Payerne
1
0
N° match 142972
FC Crissier I
FC Bosna Yverdon I
2
1
N° match 142974
Me 01.10.2008
Team Vaud M-21
FC Echallens Région
1
2
N° match 142952
FC Stade-Payerne
FC Concordia I
6
0
N° match 142953
FC Epalinges I
FC Thierrens I
2
2
N° match 142955
Sa 04.10.2008
FC Stade-Payerne
FC Champvent I
1
1
N° match 142979
FC Thierrens I
FC Espagnol LS
1
2
N° match 142976
FC Epalinges I
FC Prilly Sports I
2
1
N° match 142981
Di 05.10.2008
FC Concordia I
FC Echallens Région
0
1
N° match 142982
Team Vaud M-21
FC Crissier I
3
1
N° match 142978
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens
FC Orbe I
1
0
N° match 142980
FC Bosna Yverdon I
FC Baulmes II
0
0
N° match 142977
Ma 07.10.2008
FC Concordia I
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens
0
2
N° match 142956
Sa 11.10.2008
FC Orbe I
FC Epalinges I
2
0
N° match 142985
FC Espagnol LS
FC Bosna Yverdon I
1
0
N° match 142989
FC Champvent I
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens
1
1
N° match 142986
Di 12.10.2008
FC Prilly Sports I
FC Concordia I
2
4
N° match 142984
Team Vaud M-21
FC Baulmes II
5
1
N° match 142988
FC Echallens Région
FC Thierrens I
3
1
N° match 142983
FC Crissier I
FC Stade-Payerne
0
5
N° match 142987
Sa 18.10.2008
FC Thierrens I
FC Bosna Yverdon I
2
3
N° match 142990
FC Epalinges I
FC Champvent I
1
2
N° match 142994
Di 19.10.2008
FC Concordia I
FC Orbe I
4
0
N° match 142995
Team Vaud M-21
FC Espagnol LS
3
0
N° match 142991
FC Stade-Payerne
FC Baulmes II
4
1
N° match 142992
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens
FC Crissier I
4
3
N° match 142993
FC Echallens Région
FC Prilly Sports I
2
2
N° match 142996
Ve 24.10.2008
FC Champvent I
FC Concordia I
2
1
N° match 142999
Sa 25.10.2008
FC Espagnol LS
FC Stade-Payerne
0
3
N° match 143002
Di 26.10.2008
FC Prilly Sports I
FC Thierrens I
2
3
N° match 142997
FC Baulmes II
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens
0
3
N° match 143001
FC Bosna Yverdon I
Team Vaud M-21
1
3
N° match 143003
FC Orbe I
FC Echallens Région
0
0
N° match 142998
FC Crissier I
FC Epalinges I
1
1
N° match 143000
Sa 01.11.2008
FC Stade-Payerne
FC Bosna Yverdon I
5
0
N° match 143005
FC Epalinges I
FC Baulmes II
0
3
N° match 143007
Di 02.11.2008
FC Concordia I
FC Crissier I
3
0
N° match 143008
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens
FC Espagnol LS
4
1
N° match 143006
FC Thierrens I
Team Vaud M-21
4
5
N° match 143004
FC Echallens Région
FC Champvent I
1
5
N° match 143009
Sa 08.11.2008
FC Espagnol LS
FC Epalinges I
2
2
N° match 143015
FC Champvent I
FC Prilly Sports I
1
4
N° match 143012
Di 09.11.2008
Team Vaud M-21
FC Stade-Payerne
2
0
N° match 143017
FC Orbe I
FC Thierrens I
1
0
N° match 143011
FC Crissier I
FC Echallens Région
0
1
N° match 143013
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens
FC Bosna Yverdon I
2
1
N° match 143016
FC Baulmes II
FC Concordia I
1
3
N° match 143014
Me 12.11.2008
FC Prilly Sports I
FC Orbe I
1
2
N° match 143010
Sa 21.03.2009
FC Crissier I
FC Prilly Sports I
0
2
N° match 143023
Di 22.03.2009
FC Baulmes II
FC Echallens Région
1
1
N° match 143022
Team Vaud M-21
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens
5
0
N° match 143019
FC Bosna Yverdon I
FC Epalinges I
0
0
N° match 143020
FC Espagnol LS
FC Concordia I
2
0
N° match 143021
FC Stade-Payerne
FC Thierrens I
4
2
N° match 143018
FC Champvent I
FC Orbe I
0
2
N° match 143024
Di 29.03.2009
FC Concordia I
FC Bosna Yverdon I
2
3
N° match 143029
FC Orbe I
FC Crissier I
1
1
N° match 143026
FC Echallens Région
FC Espagnol LS
3
0
N° match 143028
Sa 04.04.2009
FC Stade-Payerne
FC Epalinges I
2
1
N° match 143033
FC Thierrens I
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens
0
3
N° match 143032
FC Baulmes II
FC Orbe I
1
0
N° match 143037
FC Crissier I
FC Champvent I
0
1
N° match 143038
Di 05.04.2009
Team Vaud M-21
FC Concordia I
5
0
N° match 143034
FC Bosna Yverdon I
FC Echallens Région
0
7
N° match 143035
FC Espagnol LS
FC Prilly Sports I
3
1
N° match 143036
Ma 07.04.2009
FC Crissier I
FC Thierrens I
1
3
N° match 143039
FC Champvent I
FC Baulmes II
0
2
N° match 143040
FC Echallens Région
Team Vaud M-21
0
3
N° match 143043
FC Concordia I
FC Stade-Payerne
5
0
N° match 143044
FC Bosna Yverdon I
FC Prilly Sports I
1
1
N° match 143042
Ma 14.04.2009
FC Champvent I
FC Thierrens I
0
1
N° match 143025
FC Prilly Sports I
FC Baulmes II
4
2
N° match 143027
Sa 18.04.2009
FC Espagnol LS
FC Champvent I
0
0
N° match 143051
FC Stade-Payerne
FC Echallens Région
2
0
N° match 143048
FC Thierrens I
FC Epalinges I
1
2
N° match 143046
FC Baulmes II
FC Crissier I
1
3
N° match 143052
Di 19.04.2009
Team Vaud M-21
FC Prilly Sports I
3
2
N° match 143049
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens
FC Concordia I
2
2
N° match 143047
FC Bosna Yverdon I
FC Orbe I
7
0
N° match 143050
Ma 21.04.2009
FC Epalinges I
Team Vaud M-21
1
1
N° match 143030
Ve 24.04.2009
FC Concordia I
FC Epalinges I
0
0
N° match 143059
Sa 25.04.2009
FC Orbe I
Team Vaud M-21
2
2
N° match 143056
FC Echallens Région
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens
0
3
N° match 143058
FC Crissier I
FC Espagnol LS
2
1
N° match 143054
FC Baulmes II
FC Thierrens I
2
2
N° match 143053
Di 26.04.2009
FC Prilly Sports I
FC Stade-Payerne
3
3
N° match 143057
FC Bosna Yverdon I
FC Champvent I
3
1
N° match 143055
Ma 28.04.2009
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens
FC Prilly Sports I
2
1
N° match 143062
Team Vaud M-21
FC Champvent I
0
1
N° match 143064
FC Epalinges I
FC Echallens Région
1
2
N° match 143061
FC Espagnol LS
FC Baulmes II
1
3
N° match 143066
FC Bosna Yverdon I
FC Crissier I
0
0
N° match 143065
Me 29.04.2009
FC Stade-Payerne
FC Orbe I
2
1
N° match 143063
FC Thierrens I
FC Concordia I
5
1
N° match 143060
Sa 02.05.2009
FC Champvent I
FC Stade-Payerne
2
0
N° match 143070
FC Espagnol LS
FC Thierrens I
0
2
N° match 143067
FC Crissier I
Team Vaud M-21
0
4
N° match 143069
FC Baulmes II
FC Bosna Yverdon I
2
2
N° match 143068
Di 03.05.2009
FC Prilly Sports I
FC Epalinges I
4
0
N° match 143072
FC Orbe I
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens
0
1
N° match 143071
FC Echallens Région
FC Concordia I
2
0
N° match 143073
Me 06.05.2009
FC Orbe I
FC Espagnol LS
2
0
N° match 143041
FC Epalinges I
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens
0
1
N° match 143045
Sa 09.05.2009
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens
FC Champvent I
3
1
N° match 143077
FC Epalinges I
FC Orbe I
1
1
N° match 143076
FC Stade-Payerne
FC Crissier I
1
0
N° match 143078
FC Thierrens I
FC Echallens Région
3
2
N° match 143074
Di 10.05.2009
FC Concordia I
FC Prilly Sports I
1
2
N° match 143075
FC Baulmes II
Team Vaud M-21
0
9
N° match 143079
FC Bosna Yverdon I
FC Espagnol LS
1
0
N° match 143080
Me 13.05.2009
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens
FC Stade-Payerne
0
0
N° match 143031
Sa 16.05.2009
FC Champvent I
FC Epalinges I
0
1
N° match 143085
FC Crissier I
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens
1
2
N° match 143084
Di 17.05.2009
FC Prilly Sports I
FC Echallens Région
3
2
N° match 143087
FC Bosna Yverdon I
FC Thierrens I
2
1
N° match 143081
FC Baulmes II
FC Stade-Payerne
2
1
N° match 143083
FC Orbe I
FC Concordia I
2
3
N° match 143086
FC Espagnol LS
Team Vaud M-21
3
4
N° match 143082
Me 20.05.2009
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens
FC Baulmes II
3
1
N° match 143092
FC Echallens Région
FC Orbe I
0
0
N° match 143089
Sa 23.05.2009
FC Epalinges I
FC Crissier I
1
2
N° match 143091
FC Stade-Payerne
FC Espagnol LS
3
2
N° match 143093
FC Thierrens I
FC Prilly Sports I
1
1
N° match 143088
Di 24.05.2009
FC Concordia I
FC Champvent I
2
2
N° match 143090
Team Vaud M-21
FC Bosna Yverdon I
8
2
N° match 143094
Di 31.05.2009
Team Vaud M-21
FC Thierrens I
4
1
N° match 143095
FC Bosna Yverdon I
FC Stade-Payerne
7
1
N° match 143096
FC Espagnol LS
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens
0
1
N° match 143097
FC Baulmes II
FC Epalinges I
1
0
N° match 143098
FC Crissier I
FC Concordia I
1
1
N° match 143099
FC Champvent I
FC Echallens Région
1
1
N° match 143100
FC Orbe I
FC Prilly Sports I
2
2
N° match 143101
Sa 06.06.2009
FC Thierrens I
FC Orbe I
4
2
N° match 143102
FC Echallens Région
FC Crissier I
1
3
N° match 143104
FC Concordia I
FC Baulmes II
2
1
N° match 143105
FC Stade-Payerne
Team Vaud M-21
5
2
N° match 143108
FC Bosna Yverdon I
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens
3
2
N° match 143107
FC Epalinges I
FC Espagnol LS
0
3
N° match 143106
Di 07.06.2009
FC Prilly Sports I
FC Champvent I
1
3
N° match 143103