• Fonds du Sport Vaudois

Championnat / Coupe

3e ligue - Groupe 1

Sa 23.08.2008
Prangins Sport IIIA
FC Bursins
2
4
N° match 143510
Di 24.08.2008
FC Pied du Jura I
FC Forward-Morges I
1
2
N° match 143507
US Terre Sainte II
FC Cossonay I
2
0
N° match 143506
ES Malley II
FC Gingins I
2
0
N° match 143509
FC Hermandad A.P.N.
FC Bussigny I
1
0
N° match 143508
FC Slavia LS
FC Gland IIB
2
1
N° match 143505
Club Lusitano Gland
FC Crans I
2
3
N° match 143511
Sa 30.08.2008
FC Cossonay I
FC Pied du Jura I
0
4
N° match 143517
FC Slavia LS
US Terre Sainte II
2
2
N° match 143518
FC Gland IIB
FC Crans I
0
2
N° match 143512
FC Bursins
Club Lusitano Gland
5
0
N° match 143513
Di 31.08.2008
FC Gingins I
Prangins Sport IIIA
1
5
N° match 143514
FC Bussigny I
ES Malley II
1
0
N° match 143515
FC Forward-Morges I
FC Hermandad A.P.N.
7
0
N° match 143516
Sa 06.09.2008
FC Crans I
FC Bursins
1
2
N° match 143525
Di 07.09.2008
ES Malley II
FC Forward-Morges I
0
2
N° match 143522
FC Hermandad A.P.N.
FC Cossonay I
5
1
N° match 143521
Club Lusitano Gland
FC Gingins I
0
1
N° match 143524
Ma 09.09.2008
US Terre Sainte II
FC Pied du Jura I
0
1
N° match 143532
FC Cossonay I
ES Malley II
0
3
N° match 143530
FC Forward-Morges I
Prangins Sport IIIA
2
1
N° match 143529
FC Bussigny I
Club Lusitano Gland
1
1
N° match 143528
FC Gingins I
FC Crans I
1
2
N° match 143527
FC Gland IIB
FC Bursins
0
2
N° match 143526
Je 11.09.2008
FC Slavia LS
FC Hermandad A.P.N.
1
1
N° match 143531
Sa 13.09.2008
FC Crans I
FC Bussigny I
3
2
N° match 143538
FC Bursins
FC Gingins I
4
0
N° match 143539
Di 14.09.2008
ES Malley II
FC Slavia LS
5
2
N° match 143535
FC Hermandad A.P.N.
US Terre Sainte II
2
3
N° match 143534
Club Lusitano Gland
FC Forward-Morges I
0
1
N° match 143537
Ma 23.09.2008
FC Pied du Jura I
FC Hermandad A.P.N.
1
1
N° match 143546
US Terre Sainte II
ES Malley II
3
1
N° match 143545
FC Cossonay I
Club Lusitano Gland
1
0
N° match 143543
FC Forward-Morges I
FC Crans I
7
0
N° match 143542
FC Bussigny I
FC Bursins
1
2
N° match 143541
FC Gland IIB
FC Gingins I
2
1
N° match 143540
Me 24.09.2008
FC Slavia LS
Prangins Sport IIIA
3
4
N° match 143544
Ve 26.09.2008
FC Gingins I
FC Bussigny I
0
2
N° match 143553
Sa 27.09.2008
FC Crans I
FC Cossonay I
2
2
N° match 143551
FC Hermandad A.P.N.
FC Gland IIB
1
0
N° match 143547
Prangins Sport IIIA
US Terre Sainte II
4
1
N° match 143549
Di 28.09.2008
FC Bursins
FC Forward-Morges I
2
2
N° match 143552
ES Malley II
FC Pied du Jura I
0
3
N° match 143548
Club Lusitano Gland
FC Slavia LS
3
2
N° match 143550
Ma 30.09.2008
Prangins Sport IIIA
FC Bussigny I
3
0
N° match 143523
FC Pied du Jura I
FC Slavia LS
1
1
N° match 143520
US Terre Sainte II
FC Gland IIB
2
2
N° match 143519
Sa 04.10.2008
FC Gland IIB
FC Bussigny I
2
2
N° match 143554
FC Cossonay I
FC Bursins
0
2
N° match 143556
FC Pied du Jura I
Prangins Sport IIIA
1
4
N° match 143559
Di 05.10.2008
FC Forward-Morges I
FC Gingins I
2
0
N° match 143555
FC Slavia LS
FC Crans I
3
2
N° match 143557
US Terre Sainte II
Club Lusitano Gland
2
1
N° match 143558
FC Hermandad A.P.N.
ES Malley II
2
2
N° match 143560
Ma 07.10.2008
FC Pied du Jura I
FC Gland IIB
0
2
N° match 143533
Prangins Sport IIIA
FC Cossonay I
0
2
N° match 143536
Sa 11.10.2008
FC Gingins I
FC Cossonay I
1
2
N° match 143566
FC Crans I
US Terre Sainte II
2
4
N° match 143564
FC Bussigny I
FC Forward-Morges I
1
1
N° match 143567
Prangins Sport IIIA
FC Hermandad A.P.N.
4
1
N° match 143562
Di 12.10.2008
ES Malley II
FC Gland IIB
3
3
N° match 143561
FC Bursins
FC Slavia LS
7
2
N° match 143565
Club Lusitano Gland
FC Pied du Jura I
1
2
N° match 143563
Sa 18.10.2008
FC Cossonay I
FC Bussigny I
1
1
N° match 143569
FC Gland IIB
FC Forward-Morges I
1
3
N° match 143568
Di 19.10.2008
FC Pied du Jura I
FC Crans I
5
0
N° match 143572
FC Slavia LS
FC Gingins I
2
0
N° match 143570
US Terre Sainte II
FC Bursins
0
5
N° match 143571
FC Hermandad A.P.N.
Club Lusitano Gland
0
1
N° match 143573
ES Malley II
Prangins Sport IIIA
0
1
N° match 143574
Sa 25.10.2008
Prangins Sport IIIA
FC Gland IIB
4
1
N° match 143575
FC Bursins
FC Pied du Jura I
2
2
N° match 143578
FC Crans I
FC Hermandad A.P.N.
5
1
N° match 143577
Di 26.10.2008
FC Gingins I
US Terre Sainte II
3
0
N° match 143579
FC Forward-Morges I
FC Cossonay I
3
2
N° match 143581
Club Lusitano Gland
ES Malley II
4
1
N° match 143576
FC Bussigny I
FC Slavia LS
2
3
N° match 143580
Sa 01.11.2008
FC Gland IIB
FC Cossonay I
0
0
N° match 143582
Di 02.11.2008
ES Malley II
FC Crans I
2
1
N° match 143587
FC Pied du Jura I
FC Gingins I
2
0
N° match 143585
FC Slavia LS
FC Forward-Morges I
2
4
N° match 143583
FC Hermandad A.P.N.
FC Bursins
3
4
N° match 143586
Sa 08.11.2008
FC Bursins
ES Malley II
1
1
N° match 143591
FC Crans I
Prangins Sport IIIA
2
4
N° match 143590
FC Cossonay I
FC Slavia LS
2
1
N° match 143595
Di 09.11.2008
FC Bussigny I
FC Pied du Jura I
0
2
N° match 143593
FC Forward-Morges I
US Terre Sainte II
7
3
N° match 143594
FC Gingins I
FC Hermandad A.P.N.
3
1
N° match 143592
Club Lusitano Gland
FC Gland IIB
1
1
N° match 143589
Ma 11.11.2008
US Terre Sainte II
FC Bussigny I
2
1
N° match 143584
Sa 15.11.2008
Prangins Sport IIIA
Club Lusitano Gland
3
1
N° match 143588
Sa 21.03.2009
FC Crans I
Club Lusitano Gland
0
1
N° match 143602
FC Cossonay I
US Terre Sainte II
1
2
N° match 143597
Di 22.03.2009
FC Gingins I
ES Malley II
1
2
N° match 143600
FC Forward-Morges I
FC Pied du Jura I
2
1
N° match 143598
FC Bursins
Prangins Sport IIIA
2
2
N° match 143601
FC Gland IIB
FC Slavia LS
1
0
N° match 143596
FC Bussigny I
FC Hermandad A.P.N.
1
1
N° match 143599
Sa 28.03.2009
FC Crans I
FC Gland IIB
1
2
N° match 143603
Di 29.03.2009
ES Malley II
FC Bussigny I
1
1
N° match 143606
FC Hermandad A.P.N.
FC Forward-Morges I
3
2
N° match 143607
US Terre Sainte II
FC Slavia LS
2
3
N° match 143609
Club Lusitano Gland
FC Bursins
3
3
N° match 143604
Sa 04.04.2009
FC Cossonay I
FC Hermandad A.P.N.
2
1
N° match 143612
Di 05.04.2009
FC Gingins I
Club Lusitano Gland
5
3
N° match 143615
FC Forward-Morges I
ES Malley II
2
2
N° match 143613
FC Bussigny I
Prangins Sport IIIA
2
0
N° match 143614
FC Gland IIB
US Terre Sainte II
1
1
N° match 143610
FC Slavia LS
FC Pied du Jura I
1
1
N° match 143611
FC Bursins
FC Crans I
4
1
N° match 143616
Ma 07.04.2009
FC Pied du Jura I
FC Cossonay I
0
0
N° match 143608
Ma 14.04.2009
FC Pied du Jura I
US Terre Sainte II
0
2
N° match 143623
FC Hermandad A.P.N.
FC Slavia LS
3
2
N° match 143622
Prangins Sport IIIA
FC Forward-Morges I
2
1
N° match 143620
FC Crans I
FC Gingins I
2
3
N° match 143618
FC Bursins
FC Gland IIB
1
1
N° match 143617
Club Lusitano Gland
FC Bussigny I
2
1
N° match 143619
ES Malley II
FC Cossonay I
1
1
N° match 143621
Sa 18.04.2009
FC Cossonay I
Prangins Sport IIIA
0
2
N° match 143627
Di 19.04.2009
FC Gland IIB
FC Pied du Jura I
3
3
N° match 143624
US Terre Sainte II
FC Hermandad A.P.N.
5
1
N° match 143625
FC Forward-Morges I
Club Lusitano Gland
3
2
N° match 143628
FC Bussigny I
FC Crans I
2
0
N° match 143629
FC Slavia LS
ES Malley II
3
0
N° match 143626
FC Gingins I
FC Bursins
1
5
N° match 143630
Ma 21.04.2009
Prangins Sport IIIA
FC Gingins I
7
3
N° match 143605
Sa 25.04.2009
FC Crans I
FC Forward-Morges I
0
3
N° match 143633
Prangins Sport IIIA
FC Slavia LS
4
1
N° match 143635
Di 26.04.2009
FC Gingins I
FC Gland IIB
1
3
N° match 143631
FC Bursins
FC Bussigny I
1
0
N° match 143632
Club Lusitano Gland
FC Cossonay I
1
0
N° match 143634
FC Hermandad A.P.N.
FC Pied du Jura I
0
2
N° match 143637
ES Malley II
US Terre Sainte II
0
4
N° match 143636
Sa 02.05.2009
FC Gland IIB
FC Hermandad A.P.N.
5
1
N° match 143638
FC Cossonay I
FC Crans I
0
0
N° match 143642
Di 03.05.2009
US Terre Sainte II
Prangins Sport IIIA
2
1
N° match 143640
FC Pied du Jura I
ES Malley II
1
1
N° match 143639
FC Bussigny I
FC Gingins I
1
2
N° match 143644
FC Slavia LS
Club Lusitano Gland
1
1
N° match 143641
FC Forward-Morges I
FC Bursins
5
2
N° match 143643
Sa 09.05.2009
FC Crans I
FC Slavia LS
2
3
N° match 143648
Prangins Sport IIIA
FC Pied du Jura I
1
2
N° match 143650
Di 10.05.2009
ES Malley II
FC Hermandad A.P.N.
0
2
N° match 143651
FC Bursins
FC Cossonay I
5
0
N° match 143647
FC Bussigny I
FC Gland IIB
2
3
N° match 143645
FC Gingins I
FC Forward-Morges I
2
7
N° match 143646
Club Lusitano Gland
US Terre Sainte II
3
0
N° match 143649
Ve 15.05.2009
US Terre Sainte II
FC Crans I
3
5
N° match 143655
Sa 16.05.2009
FC Gland IIB
ES Malley II
2
1
N° match 143652
FC Cossonay I
FC Gingins I
2
2
N° match 143657
Di 17.05.2009
FC Hermandad A.P.N.
Prangins Sport IIIA
3
3
N° match 143653
FC Pied du Jura I
Club Lusitano Gland
1
1
N° match 143654
FC Slavia LS
FC Bursins
2
2
N° match 143656
FC Forward-Morges I
FC Bussigny I
1
1
N° match 143658
Ma 19.05.2009
FC Bussigny I
FC Cossonay I
2
1
N° match 143660
FC Gingins I
FC Slavia LS
1
4
N° match 143661
Sa 23.05.2009
FC Crans I
FC Pied du Jura I
0
1
N° match 143663
Prangins Sport IIIA
ES Malley II
4
0
N° match 143665
Di 24.05.2009
FC Forward-Morges I
FC Gland IIB
4
1
N° match 143659
FC Bursins
US Terre Sainte II
2
1
N° match 143662
Ma 26.05.2009
ES Malley II
Club Lusitano Gland
2
1
N° match 143667
Sa 30.05.2009
FC Cossonay I
FC Forward-Morges I
1
0
N° match 143672
Di 31.05.2009
FC Gland IIB
Prangins Sport IIIA
1
2
N° match 143666
US Terre Sainte II
FC Gingins I
2
5
N° match 143670
FC Slavia LS
FC Bussigny I
1
2
N° match 143671
FC Pied du Jura I
FC Bursins
0
3
N° match 143669
FC Hermandad A.P.N.
FC Crans I
1
1
N° match 143668
Ma 02.06.2009
Club Lusitano Gland
FC Hermandad A.P.N.
1
2
N° match 143664
Di 07.06.2009
FC Cossonay I
FC Gland IIB
1
1
N° match 143673
FC Forward-Morges I
FC Slavia LS
3
2
N° match 143674
FC Bussigny I
US Terre Sainte II
2
1
N° match 143675
FC Gingins I
FC Pied du Jura I
2
3
N° match 143676
FC Bursins
FC Hermandad A.P.N.
3
1
N° match 143677
FC Crans I
ES Malley II
3
3
N° match 143678
Club Lusitano Gland
Prangins Sport IIIA
1
1
N° match 143679
Di 14.06.2009
FC Gland IIB
Club Lusitano Gland
1
3
N° match 143680
Prangins Sport IIIA
FC Crans I
6
1
N° match 143681
ES Malley II
FC Bursins
3
4
N° match 143682
FC Hermandad A.P.N.
FC Gingins I
4
1
N° match 143683
FC Pied du Jura I
FC Bussigny I
0
0
N° match 143684
US Terre Sainte II
FC Forward-Morges I
3
3
N° match 143685
FC Slavia LS
FC Cossonay I
3
0
N° match 143686