• Fonds du Sport Vaudois

Championnat / Coupe

Juniors C 2e degré - tour automne - Groupe 5

Sa 06.09.2008
FC Genolier-Begnins II
FC Gland I
12
0
N° match 179222
FC Crans II
Association Yverdon-Sport l
2
6
N° match 179220
Sa 13.09.2008
FC Gland I
FC Gimel-Bière
0
6
N° match 179225
Team Vaud Féminine (9098)M-16
FC Stade Nyonnais I
1
2
N° match 179224
Association Yverdon-Sport l
Foot Région Morges (9128)
0
6
N° match 179227
US Terre Sainte II
FC Genolier-Begnins II
3
0
N° match 179226
Me 17.09.2008
FC Gimel-Bière
FC Stade Nyonnais I
2
6
N° match 179223
Je 18.09.2008
FC Crans II
Team Vaud Féminine (9098)M-16
4
3
N° match 179229
Sa 20.09.2008
FC Stade Nyonnais I
FC Gland I
13
0
N° match 179233
FC Gimel-Bière
US Terre Sainte II
3
0
F
N° match 179232
Foot Région Morges (9128)
La Côte Sports (9014) II
15
0
N° match 179230
FC Genolier-Begnins II
Association Yverdon-Sport l
3
7
N° match 179231
Me 24.09.2008
La Côte Sports (9014) II
Team Vaud Féminine (9098)M-16
0
6
N° match 179219
Foot Région Morges (9128)
US Terre Sainte II
2
5
N° match 179221
Sa 27.09.2008
Team Vaud Féminine (9098)M-16
FC Gland I
6
1
N° match 179234
FC Crans II
Foot Région Morges (9128)
2
8
N° match 179238
Association Yverdon-Sport l
FC Gimel-Bière
6
0
N° match 179236
US Terre Sainte II
FC Stade Nyonnais I
0
12
N° match 179235
La Côte Sports (9014) II
FC Genolier-Begnins II
0
7
N° match 179237
Sa 04.10.2008
FC Stade Nyonnais I
Association Yverdon-Sport l
9
0
N° match 179242
FC Gimel-Bière
La Côte Sports (9014) II
7
2
N° match 179241
FC Genolier-Begnins II
FC Crans II
3
8
N° match 179240
Foot Région Morges (9128)
Team Vaud Féminine (9098)M-16
5
0
N° match 179239
FC Gland I
US Terre Sainte II
2
10
N° match 179243
Me 08.10.2008
La Côte Sports (9014) II
FC Stade Nyonnais I
0
7
N° match 179246
Sa 11.10.2008
FC Crans II
FC Gimel-Bière
5
1
N° match 179247
Foot Région Morges (9128)
FC Genolier-Begnins II
8
3
N° match 179248
Team Vaud Féminine (9098)M-16
US Terre Sainte II
8
2
N° match 179244
Association Yverdon-Sport l
FC Gland I
9
0
N° match 179245
Sa 25.10.2008
US Terre Sainte II
Association Yverdon-Sport l
3
2
N° match 179253
FC Gimel-Bière
Foot Région Morges (9128)
1
0
N° match 179250
FC Genolier-Begnins II
Team Vaud Féminine (9098)M-16
3
8
N° match 179249
FC Stade Nyonnais I
FC Crans II
20
0
N° match 179251
Me 29.10.2008
FC Gland I
La Côte Sports (9014) II
2
7
N° match 179252
Sa 01.11.2008
Team Vaud Féminine (9098)M-16
Association Yverdon-Sport l
2
1
N° match 179254
FC Genolier-Begnins II
FC Gimel-Bière
5
1
N° match 179258
La Côte Sports (9014) II
US Terre Sainte II
1
10
N° match 179255
Sa 08.11.2008
FC Stade Nyonnais I
FC Genolier-Begnins II
12
0
N° match 179260
FC Gimel-Bière
Team Vaud Féminine (9098)M-16
3
7
N° match 179259
Association Yverdon-Sport l
La Côte Sports (9014) II
5
1
N° match 179263
US Terre Sainte II
FC Crans II
4
2
N° match 179262
FC Gland I
Foot Région Morges (9128)
0
14
N° match 179261
Me 12.11.2008
La Côte Sports (9014) II
FC Crans II
2
7
N° match 179228
Sa 15.11.2008
FC Crans II
FC Gland I
6
1
N° match 179256
Foot Région Morges (9128)
FC Stade Nyonnais I
2
1
N° match 179257

Répartitions groupes

Association cantonale vaudoise de football