• Fonds du Sport Vaudois

Championnat / Coupe

Juniors C 2e degré - tour printemps - Groupe 4

Sa 21.03.2009
CS La Tour-de-Peilz II
FC La Sallaz II
10
0
N° match 219817
FC Roche
FC Prilly Sports II
11
1
N° match 219813
FC Ecublens III
FC Bussigny
1
3
N° match 219814
FC Lutry II
FC Bex
3
7
N° match 219815
Me 25.03.2009
FC Lutry II
FC Bussigny
9
2
N° match 219820
Sa 28.03.2009
FC Vevey Sports 1899 II
FC Roche
3
4
N° match 219822
FC Prilly Sports II
FC Ecublens III
4
2
N° match 219821
FC Bex
FC Saint-Légier MvtRiviera
3
4
N° match 219819
Mvt du Centre (9013)
CS La Tour-de-Peilz II
0
2
N° match 219818
Je 02.04.2009
FC Lutry II
FC Prilly Sports II
5
1
N° match 219824
Sa 04.04.2009
CS La Tour-de-Peilz II
FC Bex
5
2
N° match 219826
FC Saint-Légier MvtRiviera
FC Bussigny
2
3
N° match 219825
FC La Sallaz II
Mvt du Centre (9013)
1
2
N° match 219827
FC Ecublens III
FC Vevey Sports 1899 II
1
6
N° match 219823
Sa 18.04.2009
FC Prilly Sports II
FC Saint-Légier MvtRiviera
4
3
N° match 219830
FC Vevey Sports 1899 II
FC Lutry II
5
1
N° match 219831
FC Roche
FC Ecublens III
8
3
N° match 219832
FC Bex
FC La Sallaz II
8
2
N° match 219828
FC Bussigny
CS La Tour-de-Peilz II
1
7
N° match 219829
Me 22.04.2009
FC Saint-Légier MvtRiviera
Mvt du Centre (9013)
4
2
N° match 219816
Sa 25.04.2009
CS La Tour-de-Peilz II
FC Prilly Sports II
3
0
N° match 219835
FC Saint-Légier MvtRiviera
FC Vevey Sports 1899 II
4
5
N° match 219834
Mvt du Centre (9013)
FC Bex
1
0
N° match 219837
FC La Sallaz II
FC Bussigny
3
7
N° match 219836
FC Lutry II
FC Roche
7
3
N° match 219833
Sa 02.05.2009
FC Vevey Sports 1899 II
CS La Tour-de-Peilz II
1
2
N° match 219840
FC Prilly Sports II
FC La Sallaz II
1
4
N° match 219839
FC Roche
FC Saint-Légier MvtRiviera
7
4
N° match 219841
FC Ecublens III
FC Lutry II
2
7
N° match 219842
FC Bussigny
Mvt du Centre (9013)
2
3
N° match 219838
Sa 09.05.2009
CS La Tour-de-Peilz II
FC Roche
3
0
N° match 219844
FC Saint-Légier MvtRiviera
FC Ecublens III
5
1
N° match 219843
FC La Sallaz II
FC Vevey Sports 1899 II
1
4
N° match 219845
Mvt du Centre (9013)
FC Prilly Sports II
1
1
N° match 219846
FC Bex
FC Bussigny
3
3
N° match 219847
Sa 16.05.2009
FC Prilly Sports II
FC Bex
0
4
N° match 219848
FC Vevey Sports 1899 II
Mvt du Centre (9013)
1
0
N° match 219849
FC Roche
FC La Sallaz II
9
3
N° match 219850
FC Lutry II
FC Saint-Légier MvtRiviera
3
5
N° match 219852
FC Ecublens III
CS La Tour-de-Peilz II
1
14
N° match 219851
Ma 19.05.2009
Mvt du Centre (9013)
FC Roche
0
0
N° match 219855
Sa 23.05.2009
CS La Tour-de-Peilz II
FC Lutry II
8
1
N° match 219853
FC La Sallaz II
FC Ecublens III
0
10
N° match 219854
FC Bex
FC Vevey Sports 1899 II
3
1
N° match 219856
FC Bussigny
FC Prilly Sports II
1
2
N° match 219857
Me 03.06.2009
FC Saint-Légier MvtRiviera
CS La Tour-de-Peilz II
2
7
N° match 219862
FC Roche
FC Bex
0
5
N° match 219859
FC Ecublens III
Mvt du Centre (9013)
1
6
N° match 219860
Sa 06.06.2009
FC Lutry II
FC La Sallaz II
3
6
N° match 219861
FC Vevey Sports 1899 II
FC Bussigny
5
1
N° match 219858
Sa 13.06.2009
FC Prilly Sports II
FC Vevey Sports 1899 II
3
1
N° match 219867
FC Bussigny
FC Roche
2
7
N° match 219866
FC Bex
FC Ecublens III
16
0
N° match 219865
Mvt du Centre (9013)
FC Lutry II
2
4
N° match 219864
FC La Sallaz II
FC Saint-Légier MvtRiviera
4
6
N° match 219863

Répartitions groupes

Association cantonale vaudoise de football