• Fonds du Sport Vaudois

Championnat / Coupe

Juniors C 2e degré - tour printemps - Groupe 5

Sa 28.03.2009
AS Haute-Broye
FC Jorat-Mézières
11
1
N° match 219870
US Terre Sainte II
Mvt du Centre 9086
4
6
N° match 219871
FC Cossonay
FC Renens Féminine III
6
3
N° match 219869
FC Concordia VI
Mvt Menthue (9159)
10
3
N° match 219872
Sa 04.04.2009
Mouvement Gros d'Vaud (9195)
FC Cossonay
2
1
N° match 219877
FC Jorat-Mézières
US Terre Sainte II
8
5
N° match 219875
ES Malley I
Mvt Menthue (9159)
9
1
N° match 219873
Mvt du Centre 9086
FC Concordia VI
1
11
N° match 219874
FC Renens Féminine III
AS Haute-Broye
1
0
N° match 219876
Sa 18.04.2009
Mvt Menthue (9159)
Mvt du Centre 9086
1
0
N° match 219882
AS Haute-Broye
Mouvement Gros d'Vaud (9195)
1
2
N° match 219879
US Terre Sainte II
FC Renens Féminine III
0
3
F
N° match 219880
FC Concordia VI
FC Jorat-Mézières
4
2
N° match 219881
FC Cossonay
ES Malley I
1
5
N° match 219878
Me 22.04.2009
Mouvement Gros d'Vaud (9195)
ES Malley I
3
6
N° match 219868
Sa 25.04.2009
FC Renens Féminine III
FC Concordia VI
6
8
N° match 219885
FC Jorat-Mézières
Mvt Menthue (9159)
4
4
N° match 219884
Mouvement Gros d'Vaud (9195)
US Terre Sainte II
5
0
N° match 219886
ES Malley I
Mvt du Centre 9086
9
0
N° match 219883
FC Cossonay
AS Haute-Broye
2
4
N° match 219887
Sa 02.05.2009
Mvt Menthue (9159)
FC Renens Féminine III
4
2
N° match 219891
US Terre Sainte II
FC Cossonay
0
4
N° match 219889
AS Haute-Broye
ES Malley I
2
5
N° match 219888
Mvt du Centre 9086
FC Jorat-Mézières
5
10
N° match 219892
FC Concordia VI
Mouvement Gros d'Vaud (9195)
3
0
N° match 219890
Me 06.05.2009
FC Renens Féminine III
Mvt du Centre 9086
12
1
N° match 219894
Sa 09.05.2009
AS Haute-Broye
US Terre Sainte II
4
1
N° match 219897
ES Malley I
FC Jorat-Mézières
13
3
N° match 219893
FC Cossonay
FC Concordia VI
0
3
N° match 219896
Mouvement Gros d'Vaud (9195)
Mvt Menthue (9159)
2
1
N° match 219895
Sa 16.05.2009
Mvt Menthue (9159)
FC Cossonay
2
1
N° match 219900
FC Jorat-Mézières
FC Renens Féminine III
3
6
N° match 219902
FC Concordia VI
AS Haute-Broye
5
1
N° match 219899
US Terre Sainte II
ES Malley I
1
11
N° match 219898
Mvt du Centre 9086
Mouvement Gros d'Vaud (9195)
0
6
N° match 219901
Me 20.05.2009
Mouvement Gros d'Vaud (9195)
FC Jorat-Mézières
2
2
N° match 219904
FC Cossonay
Mvt du Centre 9086
9
0
N° match 219905
Sa 23.05.2009
ES Malley I
FC Renens Féminine III
6
0
N° match 219903
AS Haute-Broye
Mvt Menthue (9159)
4
6
N° match 219906
Je 28.05.2009
US Terre Sainte II
FC Concordia VI
4
5
N° match 219907
Ma 02.06.2009
FC Jorat-Mézières
FC Cossonay
0
8
N° match 219911
Me 03.06.2009
Mvt du Centre 9086
AS Haute-Broye
1
7
N° match 219910
Sa 06.06.2009
FC Renens Féminine III
Mouvement Gros d'Vaud (9195)
0
1
N° match 219912
Mvt Menthue (9159)
US Terre Sainte II
5
2
N° match 219909
Di 07.06.2009
FC Concordia VI
ES Malley I
4
1
N° match 219908

Répartitions groupes

Association cantonale vaudoise de football