• Fonds du Sport Vaudois

Championnat / Coupe

Juniors C 2e degré - tour printemps - Groupe 10

Sa 28.03.2009
Sport Lausanne Benfica
FC Le Mont
7
1
N° match 220094
Racing Club Lausanne
FC Vallée de Joux
7
0
N° match 220097
Sa 04.04.2009
FC Le Mont
MJOR (9077)I
1
3
N° match 220101
FC Slavia LS
Sport Lausanne Benfica
3
1
N° match 220102
Mouvement Gros d'Vaud (9004) IV
FC Arnex
4
3
N° match 220100
FC Etoile-Broye II
Racing Club Lausanne
2
0
N° match 220099
Sa 18.04.2009
MJOR (9077)I
FC Slavia LS
3
3
N° match 220104
FC Vallée de Joux
FC Etoile-Broye II
1
3
N° match 220107
Racing Club Lausanne
Mouvement Gros d'Vaud (9004) IV
3
3
N° match 220106
FC Arnex
FC Le Mont
3
0
F
N° match 220105
Me 22.04.2009
FC Arnex
Sport Lausanne Benfica
5
4
N° match 220114
MJOR (9077)I
Mouvement Gros d'Vaud (9004) IV
2
1
N° match 220095
Sa 25.04.2009
FC Le Mont
Racing Club Lausanne
1
2
N° match 220110
FC Slavia LS
FC Arnex
17
2
N° match 220111
Sport Lausanne Benfica
MJOR (9077)I
2
6
N° match 220112
Sa 02.05.2009
Racing Club Lausanne
FC Slavia LS
0
4
N° match 220115
FC Vallée de Joux
FC Le Mont
1
4
N° match 220116
FC Etoile-Broye II
Mouvement Gros d'Vaud (9004) IV
0
6
N° match 220117
Me 06.05.2009
FC Arnex
FC Etoile-Broye II
1
11
N° match 220096
Sa 09.05.2009
FC Slavia LS
FC Vallée de Joux
15
1
N° match 220120
MJOR (9077)I
FC Arnex
8
2
N° match 220122
FC Le Mont
FC Etoile-Broye II
1
9
N° match 220119
Sport Lausanne Benfica
Racing Club Lausanne
5
2
N° match 220121
Me 13.05.2009
Mouvement Gros d'Vaud (9004) IV
FC Vallée de Joux
6
0
N° match 220109
Ve 15.05.2009
Mouvement Gros d'Vaud (9004) IV
FC Le Mont
6
1
N° match 220127
Sa 16.05.2009
FC Vallée de Joux
Sport Lausanne Benfica
0
6
N° match 220125
Racing Club Lausanne
MJOR (9077)I
2
3
N° match 220124
FC Etoile-Broye II
FC Slavia LS
4
1
N° match 220126
Sa 23.05.2009
FC Slavia LS
Mouvement Gros d'Vaud (9004) IV
3
3
N° match 220129
Sport Lausanne Benfica
FC Etoile-Broye II
1
7
N° match 220130
MJOR (9077)I
FC Vallée de Joux
5
2
N° match 220131
Ve 29.05.2009
FC Arnex
Racing Club Lausanne
1
2
N° match 220132
Sa 06.06.2009
FC Le Mont
FC Slavia LS
5
2
N° match 220137
FC Vallée de Joux
FC Arnex
4
4
N° match 220134
Mouvement Gros d'Vaud (9004) IV
Sport Lausanne Benfica
3
2
N° match 220136
FC Etoile-Broye II
MJOR (9077)I
4
1
N° match 220135

Répartitions groupes

Association cantonale vaudoise de football