• Fonds du Sport Vaudois

Championnat / Coupe

Juniors D/7 - régional - tour automne - Groupe 1

Sa 30.08.2008
US Terre Sainte V Fém
JA - Etoy
0
19
N° match 128782
FC La Sallaz III
FC Gimel-Bière II
3
4
N° match 128783
Prangins Sport I
FC Italia Nyon 2
2
4
N° match 128781
FC Gland IV
ES Malley I
0
11
N° match 128785
FC Cossonay III
FC Stade Nyonnais II
3
4
N° match 128784
Sa 06.09.2008
FC Gimel-Bière II
FC Cossonay III
10
2
N° match 128788
FC Italia Nyon 2
ES Malley I
0
12
N° match 128786
FC Stade Nyonnais II
FC Gland IV
0
8
N° match 128787
Prangins Sport I
US Terre Sainte V Fém
16
3
N° match 128790
JA - Etoy
FC La Sallaz III
6
4
N° match 128789
Sa 13.09.2008
FC Gland IV
FC Gimel-Bière II
1
6
N° match 128794
FC Cossonay III
JA - Etoy
1
5
N° match 128793
FC La Sallaz III
Prangins Sport I
5
3
N° match 128792
US Terre Sainte V Fém
FC Italia Nyon 2
0
7
N° match 128791
ES Malley I
FC Stade Nyonnais II
31
1
N° match 128795
Je 18.09.2008
JA - Etoy
FC Gland IV
4
2
N° match 128798
Sa 20.09.2008
FC Italia Nyon 2
FC Stade Nyonnais II
8
5
N° match 128796
FC Gimel-Bière II
ES Malley I
1
8
N° match 128797
Prangins Sport I
FC Cossonay III
4
5
N° match 128799
US Terre Sainte V Fém
FC La Sallaz III
0
12
N° match 128800
Ve 26.09.2008
FC Gland IV
Prangins Sport I
6
5
N° match 128803
Sa 27.09.2008
FC Stade Nyonnais II
FC Gimel-Bière II
8
6
N° match 128805
FC La Sallaz III
FC Italia Nyon 2
3
3
N° match 128801
FC Cossonay III
US Terre Sainte V Fém
5
2
N° match 128802
ES Malley I
JA - Etoy
10
2
N° match 128804
Sa 04.10.2008
FC Italia Nyon 2
FC Gimel-Bière II
3
3
N° match 128806
FC La Sallaz III
FC Cossonay III
3
1
N° match 128810
US Terre Sainte V Fém
FC Gland IV
0
4
N° match 128809
Prangins Sport I
ES Malley I
0
24
N° match 128808
JA - Etoy
FC Stade Nyonnais II
4
1
N° match 128807
Me 08.10.2008
FC Gimel-Bière II
JA - Etoy
3
4
N° match 128815
FC Cossonay III
FC Italia Nyon 2
3
0
F
N° match 128811
Sa 11.10.2008
FC Gland IV
FC La Sallaz III
2
5
N° match 128812
ES Malley I
US Terre Sainte V Fém
29
0
N° match 128813
FC Stade Nyonnais II
Prangins Sport I
3
6
N° match 128814
Sa 25.10.2008
FC La Sallaz III
ES Malley I
1
8
N° match 128819
US Terre Sainte V Fém
FC Stade Nyonnais II
3
6
N° match 128818
Prangins Sport I
FC Gimel-Bière II
7
4
N° match 128817
FC Italia Nyon 2
JA - Etoy
4
6
N° match 128816
FC Cossonay III
FC Gland IV
3
7
N° match 128820
Sa 01.11.2008
FC Stade Nyonnais II
FC La Sallaz III
5
10
N° match 128823
FC Gland IV
FC Italia Nyon 2
2
1
N° match 128821
FC Gimel-Bière II
US Terre Sainte V Fém
9
1
N° match 128824
ES Malley I
FC Cossonay III
13
0
N° match 128822
Lu 03.11.2008
JA - Etoy
Prangins Sport I
7
7
N° match 128825

Association cantonale vaudoise de football