• Fonds du Sport Vaudois

Championnat / Coupe

Juniors D/7 - 2ème degré - tour printemps - Groupe 4

Ve 20.03.2009
La Côte Sports (9014) IV
FC Gland IV
12
1
N° match 212816
Sa 21.03.2009
FC Gingins III
US Terre Sainte V Fém
1
9
N° match 212814
FC Italia Nyon 2
FC Gimel-Bière II
7
1
N° match 212813
Prangins Sport II
FC Etoy
2
3
N° match 212817
FC Amical Saint-Prex III
FC Genolier-Begnins VI
2
17
N° match 212815
Ve 27.03.2009
FC Genolier-Begnins VI
La Côte Sports (9014) IV
5
10
N° match 212820
Sa 28.03.2009
FC Italia Nyon 2
FC Gingins III
16
1
N° match 212822
US Terre Sainte V Fém
FC Amical Saint-Prex III
10
0
N° match 212821
FC Gland IV
Prangins Sport II
4
11
N° match 212819
Ve 03.04.2009
FC Amical Saint-Prex III
FC Italia Nyon 2
2
10
N° match 212824
Sa 04.04.2009
FC Gingins III
FC Gimel-Bière II
3
7
N° match 212823
La Côte Sports (9014) IV
US Terre Sainte V Fém
7
0
N° match 212825
Prangins Sport II
FC Genolier-Begnins VI
2
4
N° match 212826
FC Etoy
FC Gland IV
16
2
N° match 212827
Sa 18.04.2009
FC Genolier-Begnins VI
FC Etoy
10
4
N° match 212829
FC Italia Nyon 2
La Côte Sports (9014) IV
3
0
F
N° match 212831
FC Gimel-Bière II
FC Gland IV
3
8
N° match 212828
Me 22.04.2009
US Terre Sainte V Fém
Prangins Sport II
2
2
N° match 212830
FC Amical Saint-Prex III
FC Gimel-Bière II
5
1
N° match 212833
La Côte Sports (9014) IV
FC Gingins III
5
6
N° match 212834
Sa 25.04.2009
FC Gland IV
FC Genolier-Begnins VI
2
23
N° match 212837
Prangins Sport II
FC Italia Nyon 2
1
8
N° match 212835
FC Etoy
US Terre Sainte V Fém
3
0
N° match 212836
Me 29.04.2009
FC Gingins III
FC Amical Saint-Prex III
1
7
N° match 212832
Ve 01.05.2009
FC Amical Saint-Prex III
La Côte Sports (9014) IV
7
3
N° match 212842
Sa 02.05.2009
FC Gingins III
Prangins Sport II
0
3
F
N° match 212841
FC Italia Nyon 2
FC Etoy
5
1
N° match 212840
FC Gland IV
US Terre Sainte V Fém
5
11
N° match 212839
FC Gimel-Bière II
FC Genolier-Begnins VI
1
9
N° match 212838
Ve 08.05.2009
La Côte Sports (9014) IV
FC Gimel-Bière II
8
1
N° match 212843
Prangins Sport II
FC Amical Saint-Prex III
7
6
N° match 212844
FC Gland IV
FC Italia Nyon 2
1
17
N° match 212846
Sa 09.05.2009
FC Gingins III
FC Etoy
0
3
F
N° match 212845
FC Genolier-Begnins VI
US Terre Sainte V Fém
10
4
N° match 212847
Me 13.05.2009
FC Amical Saint-Prex III
FC Etoy
7
2
N° match 212851
Je 14.05.2009
FC Genolier-Begnins VI
FC Gingins III
3
0
F
N° match 212856
Ve 15.05.2009
La Côte Sports (9014) IV
Prangins Sport II
5
3
N° match 212852
Sa 16.05.2009
FC Gingins III
FC Gland IV
0
3
F
N° match 212850
FC Italia Nyon 2
FC Genolier-Begnins VI
8
3
N° match 212849
FC Gimel-Bière II
US Terre Sainte V Fém
2
5
N° match 212848
Lu 18.05.2009
FC Etoy
La Côte Sports (9014) IV
1
5
N° match 212854
Me 20.05.2009
US Terre Sainte V Fém
FC Italia Nyon 2
1
0
N° match 212857
Sa 23.05.2009
FC Gland IV
FC Amical Saint-Prex III
7
6
N° match 212855
Prangins Sport II
FC Gimel-Bière II
8
2
N° match 212853
Sa 30.05.2009
FC Gimel-Bière II
FC Etoy
4
5
N° match 212818

Association cantonale vaudoise de football