• Fonds du Sport Vaudois

Championnat / Coupe

Juniors D/9 - 2ème degré - tour automne - Groupe 6

Sa 29.08.2009
FC Genolier-Begnins III
FC Gimel-Bière I
4
1
N° match 126497
FC La Côte-Sports II
FC Gingins II
1
6
N° match 126493
FC Chêne Aubonne I
US Terre Sainte I
5
0
N° match 126494
FC Etoy
FC Crans II
2
3
N° match 126495
FC Stade Nyonnais I
VPC Sport (9199) II
4
3
N° match 126496
Sa 05.09.2009
FC La Côte-Sports II
FC Chêne Aubonne I
0
1
N° match 126502
FC Gingins II
FC Gimel-Bière I
7
3
N° match 126498
VPC Sport (9199) II
FC Genolier-Begnins III
10
2
N° match 126499
US Terre Sainte I
FC Etoy
6
1
N° match 126501
Ma 08.09.2009
FC Crans II
FC Stade Nyonnais I
0
8
N° match 126500
Sa 12.09.2009
FC Gimel-Bière I
VPC Sport (9199) II
3
3
N° match 126507
FC Etoy
FC La Côte-Sports II
5
3
N° match 126504
FC Genolier-Begnins III
FC Crans II
6
1
N° match 126506
FC Chêne Aubonne I
FC Gingins II
1
3
N° match 126503
FC Stade Nyonnais I
US Terre Sainte I
3
0
F
N° match 126505
Sa 19.09.2009
FC Chêne Aubonne I
FC Etoy
2
1
N° match 126512
FC La Côte-Sports II
FC Stade Nyonnais I
4
3
N° match 126511
US Terre Sainte I
FC Genolier-Begnins III
0
4
N° match 126510
Me 23.09.2009
FC Gingins II
VPC Sport (9199) II
3
3
N° match 126508
Je 24.09.2009
FC Crans II
FC Gimel-Bière I
6
3
N° match 126509
Sa 26.09.2009
VPC Sport (9199) II
FC Crans II
8
1
N° match 126517
FC Gimel-Bière I
US Terre Sainte I
16
0
N° match 126516
FC Genolier-Begnins III
FC La Côte-Sports II
7
2
N° match 126515
FC Etoy
FC Gingins II
1
11
N° match 126513
FC Stade Nyonnais I
FC Chêne Aubonne I
1
2
N° match 126514
Sa 03.10.2009
FC La Côte-Sports II
FC Gimel-Bière I
1
6
N° match 126520
FC Etoy
FC Stade Nyonnais I
3
2
N° match 126522
FC Chêne Aubonne I
FC Genolier-Begnins III
2
2
N° match 126521
FC Gingins II
FC Crans II
10
0
N° match 126518
US Terre Sainte I
VPC Sport (9199) II
4
3
N° match 126519
Lu 05.10.2009
VPC Sport (9199) II
FC La Côte-Sports II
2
0
N° match 126526
Me 07.10.2009
FC Stade Nyonnais I
FC Gingins II
1
3
N° match 126523
FC Etoy
FC Gimel-Bière I
2
1
N° match 126531
Sa 10.10.2009
FC Gimel-Bière I
FC Chêne Aubonne I
1
1
N° match 126525
FC Genolier-Begnins III
FC Etoy
2
1
N° match 126524
FC Crans II
US Terre Sainte I
1
3
N° match 126527
Sa 24.10.2009
FC Gingins II
US Terre Sainte I
2
3
N° match 126528
FC La Côte-Sports II
FC Crans II
0
3
F
N° match 126529
FC Stade Nyonnais I
FC Genolier-Begnins III
2
6
N° match 126532
Lu 26.10.2009
FC Chêne Aubonne I
VPC Sport (9199) II
1
3
N° match 126530
Sa 31.10.2009
FC Genolier-Begnins III
FC Gingins II
1
4
N° match 126533
FC Gimel-Bière I
FC Stade Nyonnais I
3
1
N° match 126534
VPC Sport (9199) II
FC Etoy
1
0
N° match 126535
US Terre Sainte I
FC La Côte-Sports II
2
2
N° match 126537
FC Crans II
FC Chêne Aubonne I
1
2
N° match 126536

Association cantonale vaudoise de football