• Fonds du Sport Vaudois

Championnat / Coupe

Juniors D/9 - 2ème degré - tour automne - Groupe 7

Sa 29.08.2009
FC Gland II
FC La Côte-Sports III
5
1
N° match 126542
FC Pied du Jura III
FC Etoy I
4
6
N° match 126540
FC Stade Nyonnais II
FC Crans III
3
3
N° match 126539
FC Gimel-Bière II
FC Genolier-Begnins II
1
8
N° match 126538
US Terre Sainte IV
FC Chêne Aubonne II
2
5
N° match 126541
Je 03.09.2009
FC Crans III
FC Pied du Jura III
6
0
N° match 126546
Sa 05.09.2009
FC Gimel-Bière II
FC Stade Nyonnais II
2
9
N° match 126547
FC Chêne Aubonne II
FC Gland II
2
1
N° match 126544
FC Genolier-Begnins II
FC La Côte-Sports III
7
2
N° match 126543
Lu 07.09.2009
FC Etoy I
US Terre Sainte IV
3
10
N° match 126545
Sa 12.09.2009
FC Stade Nyonnais II
FC Genolier-Begnins II
2
4
N° match 126548
FC Gland II
FC Etoy I
2
0
N° match 126551
FC Pied du Jura III
FC Gimel-Bière II
0
3
F
N° match 126549
FC La Côte-Sports III
FC Chêne Aubonne II
0
6
N° match 126552
US Terre Sainte IV
FC Crans III
4
0
N° match 126550
Ma 15.09.2009
FC Crans III
FC Gland II
4
3
N° match 126555
Me 16.09.2009
FC Genolier-Begnins II
FC Chêne Aubonne II
4
1
N° match 126553
Sa 19.09.2009
FC Stade Nyonnais II
FC Pied du Jura III
5
0
N° match 126557
FC Gimel-Bière II
US Terre Sainte IV
0
8
N° match 126556
FC Etoy I
FC La Côte-Sports III
7
2
N° match 126554
Me 23.09.2009
FC La Côte-Sports III
FC Crans III
2
5
N° match 126561
FC Pied du Jura III
FC Genolier-Begnins II
0
12
N° match 126558
Sa 26.09.2009
FC Gland II
FC Gimel-Bière II
4
1
N° match 126560
US Terre Sainte IV
FC Stade Nyonnais II
4
0
N° match 126559
FC Chêne Aubonne II
FC Etoy I
11
1
N° match 126562
Sa 03.10.2009
FC Stade Nyonnais II
FC Gland II
3
4
N° match 126566
FC Gimel-Bière II
FC La Côte-Sports III
3
3
N° match 126565
FC Genolier-Begnins II
FC Etoy I
4
2
N° match 126563
FC Pied du Jura III
US Terre Sainte IV
0
2
N° match 126567
FC Crans III
FC Chêne Aubonne II
3
2
N° match 126564
Lu 05.10.2009
FC Stade Nyonnais II
FC Chêne Aubonne II
0
4
N° match 126575
Ma 06.10.2009
FC Chêne Aubonne II
FC Gimel-Bière II
4
1
N° match 126571
Me 07.10.2009
US Terre Sainte IV
FC Genolier-Begnins II
1
4
N° match 126568
Sa 10.10.2009
FC La Côte-Sports III
FC Stade Nyonnais II
3
1
N° match 126570
FC Etoy I
FC Crans III
1
5
N° match 126572
FC Gland II
FC Pied du Jura III
8
0
N° match 126569
Sa 24.10.2009
FC Genolier-Begnins II
FC Crans III
3
6
N° match 126573
FC Gimel-Bière II
FC Etoy I
5
4
N° match 126574
Me 28.10.2009
US Terre Sainte IV
FC Gland II
5
4
N° match 126577
FC Pied du Jura III
FC La Côte-Sports III
1
1
N° match 126576
Sa 31.10.2009
FC Crans III
FC Gimel-Bière II
5
3
N° match 126582
FC Etoy I
FC Stade Nyonnais II
2
4
N° match 126581
FC Gland II
FC Genolier-Begnins II
4
2
N° match 126578
FC La Côte-Sports III
US Terre Sainte IV
1
8
N° match 126579
FC Chêne Aubonne II
FC Pied du Jura III
9
0
N° match 126580

Association cantonale vaudoise de football