• Fonds du Sport Vaudois

Championnat / Coupe

Juniors D/9 - 1er degré - tour printemps - Groupe 1

Sa 20.03.2010
FC Gland I
VPC Sport (9199) II
9
0
N° match 198796
FC Gingins II
FC Italia Nyon II
0
4
N° match 198795
FC Crans I
FC Gimel-Bière I
2
1
N° match 198793
FC Amical Saint-Prex II
US Terre Sainte II
1
3
N° match 198792
FC La Côte-Sports I
FC Genolier-Begnins III
6
1
N° match 198791
Team Vaud Filles D Talents (9190)
Foot Région Morges (9064) I
1
1
N° match 198794
Sa 27.03.2010
US Terre Sainte II
FC Crans I
2
1
N° match 198801
FC La Côte-Sports I
FC Amical Saint-Prex II
6
1
N° match 198802
FC Italia Nyon II
FC Gland I
2
6
N° match 198798
FC Genolier-Begnins III
VPC Sport (9199) II
4
1
N° match 198797
Sa 10.04.2010
VPC Sport (9199) II
FC Italia Nyon II
4
1
N° match 198808
FC Amical Saint-Prex II
FC Genolier-Begnins III
6
2
N° match 198803
FC Gingins II
FC Gimel-Bière I
7
2
N° match 198806
Team Vaud Filles D Talents (9190)
US Terre Sainte II
2
0
N° match 198805
Lu 12.04.2010
FC Gland I
Foot Région Morges (9064) I
1
5
N° match 198807
Ma 13.04.2010
FC Crans I
FC La Côte-Sports I
2
6
N° match 198804
Me 14.04.2010
FC Gimel-Bière I
Team Vaud Filles D Talents (9190)
1
1
N° match 198800
Je 15.04.2010
Foot Région Morges (9064) I
VPC Sport (9199) II
0
0
N° match 198810
Sa 17.04.2010
FC Genolier-Begnins III
FC Italia Nyon II
5
2
N° match 198809
FC Amical Saint-Prex II
FC Crans I
2
4
N° match 198814
FC Gimel-Bière I
FC Gland I
2
4
N° match 198811
FC La Côte-Sports I
Team Vaud Filles D Talents (9190)
0
3
N° match 198813
US Terre Sainte II
FC Gingins II
3
1
N° match 198812
Me 21.04.2010
Foot Région Morges (9064) I
FC Gingins II
1
0
N° match 198799
FC Amical Saint-Prex II
Team Vaud Filles D Talents (9190)
1
5
N° match 198816
Sa 24.04.2010
FC Italia Nyon II
Foot Région Morges (9064) I
3
1
N° match 198820
FC Crans I
FC Genolier-Begnins III
3
4
N° match 198815
VPC Sport (9199) II
FC Gimel-Bière I
0
2
N° match 198819
FC Gingins II
FC La Côte-Sports I
2
5
N° match 198817
FC Gland I
US Terre Sainte II
4
0
N° match 198818
Sa 01.05.2010
US Terre Sainte II
VPC Sport (9199) II
2
1
N° match 198823
FC Gimel-Bière I
FC Italia Nyon II
3
2
N° match 198822
FC Amical Saint-Prex II
FC Gingins II
4
5
N° match 198825
FC Genolier-Begnins III
Foot Région Morges (9064) I
1
3
N° match 198821
FC La Côte-Sports I
FC Gland I
0
4
N° match 198824
FC Crans I
Team Vaud Filles D Talents (9190)
1
1
N° match 198826
Sa 08.05.2010
FC Italia Nyon II
US Terre Sainte II
1
3
N° match 198831
FC Gland I
FC Amical Saint-Prex II
7
1
N° match 198829
Foot Région Morges (9064) I
FC Gimel-Bière I
3
2
N° match 198832
Team Vaud Filles D Talents (9190)
FC Genolier-Begnins III
5
3
N° match 198827
Ma 11.05.2010
FC Crans I
FC Gland I
1
2
N° match 198837
Me 12.05.2010
US Terre Sainte II
Foot Région Morges (9064) I
6
3
N° match 198834
FC Genolier-Begnins III
FC Gimel-Bière I
5
4
N° match 198833
Sa 15.05.2010
FC Amical Saint-Prex II
VPC Sport (9199) II
7
3
N° match 198836
FC La Côte-Sports I
FC Italia Nyon II
2
1
N° match 198835
Me 19.05.2010
Team Vaud Filles D Talents (9190)
FC Gingins II
5
2
N° match 198838
Ma 25.05.2010
VPC Sport (9199) II
FC La Côte-Sports I
2
3
N° match 198830
Me 26.05.2010
FC Gingins II
FC Crans I
3
0
N° match 198828
Sa 05.06.2010
FC Italia Nyon II
FC Amical Saint-Prex II
3
7
N° match 198842
Foot Région Morges (9064) I
FC La Côte-Sports I
2
2
N° match 198843
FC Gland I
Team Vaud Filles D Talents (9190)
0
1
N° match 198840
FC Gimel-Bière I
US Terre Sainte II
2
5
N° match 198844
VPC Sport (9199) II
FC Crans I
1
5
N° match 198841
Ma 08.06.2010
Foot Région Morges (9064) I
FC Crans I
8
0
N° match 198854
Me 09.06.2010
FC Gingins II
FC Genolier-Begnins III
1
3
N° match 198839
FC Italia Nyon II
Team Vaud Filles D Talents (9190)
3
2
N° match 198853
Sa 12.06.2010
FC Genolier-Begnins III
US Terre Sainte II
1
1
N° match 198845
FC Amical Saint-Prex II
Foot Région Morges (9064) I
4
8
N° match 198847
FC Crans I
FC Italia Nyon II
0
6
N° match 198848
FC La Côte-Sports I
FC Gimel-Bière I
5
7
N° match 198846
FC Gingins II
FC Gland I
2
4
N° match 198850
Team Vaud Filles D Talents (9190)
VPC Sport (9199) II
3
4
N° match 198849
Lu 14.06.2010
VPC Sport (9199) II
FC Gingins II
1
1
N° match 198852
Ma 15.06.2010
US Terre Sainte II
FC La Côte-Sports I
2
1
N° match 198856
Me 16.06.2010
FC Gland I
FC Genolier-Begnins III
7
1
N° match 198851
FC Gimel-Bière I
FC Amical Saint-Prex II
4
6
N° match 198855

Association cantonale vaudoise de football