• Fonds du Sport Vaudois

Championnat / Coupe

Juniors D/9 - 2ème degré - tour printemps - Groupe 6

Sa 20.03.2010
US Terre Sainte I
FC Gland II
0
3
F
N° match 199099
FC La Côte-Sports II
FC Pied du Jura III
3
0
N° match 199101
FC Crans II
FC Forward-Morges
5
1
N° match 199100
JA - Etoy
Prangins Sport I
3
0
N° match 199102
Sa 27.03.2010
FC Gland II
FC Chêne Aubonne I
10
0
N° match 199104
US Terre Sainte I
FC Crans II
0
6
N° match 199108
FC Forward-Morges
FC La Côte-Sports II
2
2
N° match 199107
Sa 10.04.2010
FC Gimel-Bière II
FC Pied du Jura III
2
3
N° match 199112
FC Crans II
FC Gland II
3
4
N° match 199109
FC Chêne Aubonne I
Prangins Sport I
2
3
N° match 199113
Je 15.04.2010
JA - Etoy
FC Forward-Morges
1
1
N° match 199111
FC La Côte-Sports II
US Terre Sainte I
1
2
N° match 199110
Sa 17.04.2010
FC Gland II
Prangins Sport I
5
3
N° match 199114
US Terre Sainte I
JA - Etoy
1
2
N° match 199117
FC Forward-Morges
FC Gimel-Bière II
4
0
N° match 199116
FC Pied du Jura III
FC Chêne Aubonne I
2
5
N° match 199115
Me 21.04.2010
Prangins Sport I
FC Gimel-Bière II
4
3
N° match 199105
Je 22.04.2010
FC Crans II
FC La Côte-Sports II
7
1
N° match 199118
Sa 24.04.2010
Prangins Sport I
FC Pied du Jura III
9
3
N° match 199123
FC Chêne Aubonne I
FC Forward-Morges
4
4
N° match 199122
FC Gimel-Bière II
US Terre Sainte I
1
5
N° match 199121
FC La Côte-Sports II
FC Gland II
2
3
N° match 199119
JA - Etoy
FC Crans II
4
0
N° match 199120
Me 28.04.2010
FC Gimel-Bière II
FC Chêne Aubonne I
4
4
N° match 199103
Sa 01.05.2010
FC La Côte-Sports II
JA - Etoy
1
4
N° match 199128
FC Gland II
FC Pied du Jura III
5
1
N° match 199124
US Terre Sainte I
FC Chêne Aubonne I
3
2
N° match 199126
FC Forward-Morges
Prangins Sport I
1
2
N° match 199125
Me 05.05.2010
FC Pied du Jura III
JA - Etoy
2
4
N° match 199106
Je 06.05.2010
FC Crans II
FC Gimel-Bière II
10
1
N° match 199127
Sa 08.05.2010
FC Gimel-Bière II
FC La Côte-Sports II
7
6
N° match 199130
Prangins Sport I
US Terre Sainte I
6
2
F
N° match 199132
JA - Etoy
FC Gland II
1
0
N° match 199129
FC Chêne Aubonne I
FC Crans II
3
2
N° match 199131
Ma 11.05.2010
FC La Côte-Sports II
FC Chêne Aubonne I
3
4
N° match 199137
Me 12.05.2010
JA - Etoy
FC Gimel-Bière II
7
0
N° match 199138
Sa 15.05.2010
FC Gland II
FC Forward-Morges
4
1
N° match 199134
FC Crans II
Prangins Sport I
2
1
N° match 199136
Ma 18.05.2010
FC Pied du Jura III
FC Forward-Morges
0
4
N° match 199133
Me 26.05.2010
US Terre Sainte I
FC Pied du Jura III
0
0
N
N° match 199135
Sa 05.06.2010
FC Gimel-Bière II
FC Gland II
1
13
N° match 199139
FC Pied du Jura III
FC Crans II
1
8
N° match 199142
FC Forward-Morges
US Terre Sainte I
2
4
N° match 199143
Prangins Sport I
FC La Côte-Sports II
4
2
N° match 199141
FC Chêne Aubonne I
JA - Etoy
1
0
N° match 199140

Association cantonale vaudoise de football