• Fonds du Sport Vaudois

Championnat / Coupe

1/32 de finale - coupe seniors

Lu 27.09.2010
FC Crissier-Malley (Sen.30+/C)
FC Grandson-Tuileries I (Sen.30+/C)
12
0
FC Cheseaux (Sen.30+/C)
Valmont-Baulmes (Sen)
10
0
FC Yvonand  (Sen.50+)
FC Venoge I (Sen.30+/C)
4
1
FC Etoy (Sen.30+/C)
Club Lusitano Gland (Sen.30+/C)
5
0
FC Crans (Sen.30+/C)
FC Genolier-Begnins (Sen.30+)
4
6
FC Gingins (Sen.30+/E)
Prangins Sport  (Sen.30+/E)
7
6
FC Saint-Légier  (Sen.30+/E)
CS La Tour-de-Peilz I (Sen.30+/E)
3
4
FC Tolochenaz (Sen.30+/E)
FC Bursins  (Sen.C)
4
2
FC Veyron-Venoge  (Sen.30+)
FC Chavornay Sports - Bavois (Sen.30+)
5
4
FC Vallée de Joux (Sen.30+)
US Terre Sainte I (Sen.30+/C)
0
3
FC Remaufens  (Sen.30+)
FC Chêne Aubonne (Sen.30+)
1
4
FC Etagnières  (Sen)
FC Italia Nyon IV (Jun.E)
3
5
FC Baulmes  (Sen)
FC Lonay (FF-15)
1
11
FC Etoile Bonvillars (Sen.30+)
FC Pied du Jura (Sen.30+/E)
2
4
FC Stade Nyonnais  (Sen.30+/E)
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy II (Sen.50+)
3
0
F
FC St-Georges Attalens  (Sen.40+)
FC Le Mont (Sen.30+/E)
2
4
Mvt du Centre (9124) (Sen.30+/E)
Villeneuve-Sports (Sen.30+/E)
1
8
FC Thierrens (Sen.30+/E)
FC Puidoux-Chexbres (Sen.30+/E)
4
0
FC Nord Gros de Vaud (Sen.30+)
FC La Sallaz Le Mont (Sen.C)
3
1
FC Renens  (Sen.30+)
FC Bavois -Chavornay (Sen.30+/C)
1
7
FC Ecublens (Sen.30+/E)
FC Hermandad A.P.N. (Sen.30+)
6
7
FC Pied du Jura (Sen.40+)
ES FC Malley LS (Sen.30+)
2
13
FC Porto Lausanne  (Sen.30+)
FC Mont-Goulin (Sen.30+/E)
9
0
FC Prilly Sports (Sen.30+)
FC Poliez-Pittet Bott-VillT (Sen.C)
8
7
FC Aigle (Sen.30+)
FC Bex (Sen.30+/E)
3
1
ACS Azzurri Riviera  (Sen.30+/E)
FC Montreux-Sports (Sen.30+)
3
2
FC Bussigny (Sen.30+)
FC Gland (Sen.30+/C)
2
11
FC Vevey Sports 1899  (Sen.C)
FC Espagnol Montreux  (Sen)
3
0
F
Racing Club Lausanne (Sen.30+/E)
FC Donneloye (Sen.30+/C)
0
1
Ma 28.09.2010
FC Epalinges I (Sen.30+/C)
FC Echichens (Sen.30+)
0
5
Lu 04.10.2010
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens  (Sen.30+/C)
FC Lutry (Sen.30+/C)
2
5
Ma 05.10.2010
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues (Sen.30+/E)
Grp 13 coteaux (9150) (Sen.30+)
3
5