• Fonds du Sport Vaudois

Championnat / Coupe

3e ligue - Groupe 4

Ve 20.08.2010
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy I
Sport Lausanne Benfica I
1
0
N° match 166015
Sa 21.08.2010
FC Epalinges I
FC Assens I
3
3
N° match 166020
FC Atlantic Vevey
FC Crissier II
5
1
N° match 166016
Di 22.08.2010
FC Prilly Sports II
FC Etagnières
2
2
N° match 166017
FC Venoge I
FC Cheseaux IA
4
1
N° match 166019
FC Desportiva Avenches I
C.F. Atlantica LS
3
1
N° match 166018
Sa 28.08.2010
FC Cheseaux IA
FC Epalinges I
3
4
N° match 166022
Di 29.08.2010
C.F. Atlantica LS
FC Venoge I
0
2
N° match 166023
Sport Lausanne Benfica I
FC Assens I
1
1
N° match 166021
FC Crissier II
FC Prilly Sports II
2
1
N° match 166025
FC Etagnières
FC Desportiva Avenches I
0
2
N° match 166024
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy I
FC Atlantic Vevey
1
0
N° match 166026
Sa 04.09.2010
FC Desportiva Avenches I
FC Crissier II
4
2
N° match 166029
FC Atlantic Vevey
Sport Lausanne Benfica I
1
5
N° match 166027
FC Epalinges I
C.F. Atlantica LS
4
0
N° match 166031
Di 05.09.2010
FC Assens I
FC Cheseaux IA
3
0
N° match 166032
FC Prilly Sports II
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy I
0
2
N° match 166028
FC Venoge I
FC Etagnières
3
1
N° match 166030
Sa 11.09.2010
FC Etagnières
FC Epalinges I
0
2
N° match 166035
FC Atlantic Vevey
FC Prilly Sports II
3
3
N° match 166038
Di 12.09.2010
C.F. Atlantica LS
FC Assens I
1
4
N° match 166034
Sport Lausanne Benfica I
FC Cheseaux IA
2
2
N° match 166033
FC Crissier II
FC Venoge I
1
5
N° match 166036
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy I
FC Desportiva Avenches I
6
3
N° match 166037
Sa 25.09.2010
FC Epalinges I
FC Crissier II
7
0
N° match 166042
Di 26.09.2010
FC Assens I
FC Etagnières
3
0
N° match 166043
FC Cheseaux IA
C.F. Atlantica LS
1
2
N° match 166044
FC Prilly Sports II
Sport Lausanne Benfica I
1
2
N° match 166039
FC Venoge I
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy I
2
2
N° match 166041
FC Desportiva Avenches I
FC Atlantic Vevey
4
2
N° match 166040
Sa 02.10.2010
FC Etagnières
FC Cheseaux IA
0
0
N° match 166046
Di 03.10.2010
Sport Lausanne Benfica I
C.F. Atlantica LS
3
0
N° match 166045
FC Crissier II
FC Assens I
2
1
N° match 166047
FC Atlantic Vevey
FC Venoge I
2
3
N° match 166049
FC Prilly Sports II
FC Desportiva Avenches I
5
1
N° match 166050
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy I
FC Epalinges I
2
2
N° match 166048
Je 07.10.2010
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy I
FC Assens I
2
3
N° match 166054
Sa 09.10.2010
FC Desportiva Avenches I
Sport Lausanne Benfica I
1
2
N° match 166051
FC Epalinges I
FC Atlantic Vevey
3
0
N° match 166053
Di 10.10.2010
C.F. Atlantica LS
FC Etagnières
1
1
N° match 166056
FC Cheseaux IA
FC Crissier II
4
0
N° match 166055
FC Venoge I
FC Prilly Sports II
3
2
N° match 166052
Ve 15.10.2010
Sport Lausanne Benfica I
FC Etagnières
3
0
N° match 166057
Sa 16.10.2010
FC Prilly Sports II
FC Epalinges I
4
2
N° match 166061
FC Atlantic Vevey
FC Assens I
1
5
N° match 166060
FC Desportiva Avenches I
FC Venoge I
1
9
N° match 166062
Di 17.10.2010
FC Crissier II
C.F. Atlantica LS
0
3
N° match 166058
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy I
FC Cheseaux IA
2
2
N° match 166059
Sa 23.10.2010
FC Etagnières
FC Crissier II
1
1
N° match 166068
FC Epalinges I
FC Desportiva Avenches I
5
1
N° match 166064
Di 24.10.2010
C.F. Atlantica LS
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy I
2
1
N° match 166067
FC Assens I
FC Prilly Sports II
7
1
N° match 166065
FC Cheseaux IA
FC Atlantic Vevey
6
1
N° match 166066
FC Venoge I
Sport Lausanne Benfica I
4
3
N° match 166063
Sa 30.10.2010
FC Atlantic Vevey
C.F. Atlantica LS
1
1
N° match 166071
Di 31.10.2010
Sport Lausanne Benfica I
FC Crissier II
4
1
N° match 166069
FC Venoge I
FC Epalinges I
2
1
N° match 166074
FC Prilly Sports II
FC Cheseaux IA
2
2
N° match 166072
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy I
FC Etagnières
3
1
N° match 166070
FC Desportiva Avenches I
FC Assens I
1
4
N° match 166073
Sa 06.11.2010
FC Cheseaux IA
FC Desportiva Avenches I
1
1
N° match 166077
FC Etagnières
FC Atlantic Vevey
3
4
N° match 166079
FC Epalinges I
Sport Lausanne Benfica I
1
2
N° match 166075
Di 07.11.2010
C.F. Atlantica LS
FC Prilly Sports II
4
1
N° match 166078
FC Crissier II
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy I
3
1
N° match 166080
FC Assens I
FC Venoge I
3
2
N° match 166076
Ve 25.03.2011
FC Etagnières
FC Prilly Sports II
1
1
N° match 166083
Di 27.03.2011
Sport Lausanne Benfica I
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy I
0
2
N° match 166081
C.F. Atlantica LS
FC Desportiva Avenches I
1
1
N° match 166084
FC Crissier II
FC Atlantic Vevey
1
1
N° match 166082
FC Cheseaux IA
FC Venoge I
0
4
N° match 166085
FC Assens I
FC Epalinges I
0
3
N° match 166086
Sa 02.04.2011
FC Prilly Sports II
FC Crissier II
7
1
N° match 166091
FC Epalinges I
FC Cheseaux IA
2
2
N° match 166088
FC Desportiva Avenches I
FC Etagnières
0
0
N° match 166090
Di 03.04.2011
FC Assens I
Sport Lausanne Benfica I
2
2
N° match 166087
FC Venoge I
C.F. Atlantica LS
4
1
N° match 166089
FC Atlantic Vevey
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy I
2
2
N° match 166092
Ve 08.04.2011
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy I
FC Prilly Sports II
1
2
N° match 166094
Sa 09.04.2011
FC Etagnières
FC Venoge I
2
1
N° match 166096
FC Crissier II
FC Desportiva Avenches I
4
3
N° match 166095
Di 10.04.2011
Sport Lausanne Benfica I
FC Atlantic Vevey
1
1
N° match 166093
C.F. Atlantica LS
FC Epalinges I
0
1
N° match 166097
FC Cheseaux IA
FC Assens I
0
0
N° match 166098
Sa 16.04.2011
FC Prilly Sports II
FC Atlantic Vevey
2
0
N° match 166104
FC Epalinges I
FC Etagnières
1
1
N° match 166101
Di 17.04.2011
FC Assens I
C.F. Atlantica LS
7
0
N° match 166100
FC Cheseaux IA
Sport Lausanne Benfica I
5
1
N° match 166099
FC Venoge I
FC Crissier II
5
0
N° match 166102
FC Desportiva Avenches I
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy I
3
3
N° match 166103
Ve 29.04.2011
FC Etagnières
FC Assens I
0
2
N° match 166109
Sport Lausanne Benfica I
FC Prilly Sports II
3
2
N° match 166105
Di 01.05.2011
C.F. Atlantica LS
FC Cheseaux IA
5
4
N° match 166110
FC Crissier II
FC Epalinges I
1
5
N° match 166108
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy I
FC Venoge I
0
2
N° match 166107
FC Atlantic Vevey
FC Desportiva Avenches I
3
0
N° match 166106
Sa 07.05.2011
FC Epalinges I
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy I
2
1
N° match 166114
FC Desportiva Avenches I
FC Prilly Sports II
4
2
N° match 166116
Di 08.05.2011
C.F. Atlantica LS
Sport Lausanne Benfica I
2
2
N° match 166111
FC Cheseaux IA
FC Etagnières
0
3
N° match 166112
FC Assens I
FC Crissier II
3
0
N° match 166113
FC Venoge I
FC Atlantic Vevey
2
1
N° match 166115
Ve 13.05.2011
FC Assens I
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy I
4
0
N° match 166120
Sa 14.05.2011
FC Prilly Sports II
FC Venoge I
3
3
N° match 166118
Di 15.05.2011
Sport Lausanne Benfica I
FC Desportiva Avenches I
6
4
N° match 166117
FC Crissier II
FC Cheseaux IA
8
2
N° match 166121
FC Etagnières
C.F. Atlantica LS
0
4
N° match 166122
FC Atlantic Vevey
FC Epalinges I
0
4
N° match 166119
Ve 20.05.2011
FC Etagnières
Sport Lausanne Benfica I
0
2
N° match 166123
Sa 21.05.2011
FC Cheseaux IA
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy I
1
1
N° match 166125
FC Epalinges I
FC Prilly Sports II
3
2
N° match 166127
Di 22.05.2011
C.F. Atlantica LS
FC Crissier II
0
3
N° match 166124
FC Assens I
FC Atlantic Vevey
8
0
N° match 166126
FC Venoge I
FC Desportiva Avenches I
5
2
N° match 166128
Ve 27.05.2011
FC Prilly Sports II
FC Assens I
1
3
N° match 166131
Sa 28.05.2011
FC Desportiva Avenches I
FC Epalinges I
2
2
N° match 166130
Di 29.05.2011
Sport Lausanne Benfica I
FC Venoge I
1
3
N° match 166129
FC Crissier II
FC Etagnières
0
3
N° match 166134
FC Atlantic Vevey
FC Cheseaux IA
2
0
N° match 166132
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy I
C.F. Atlantica LS
3
1
N° match 166133
Me 01.06.2011
FC Crissier II
Sport Lausanne Benfica I
1
1
N° match 166135
FC Etagnières
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy I
1
0
N° match 166136
C.F. Atlantica LS
FC Atlantic Vevey
1
2
N° match 166137
FC Cheseaux IA
FC Prilly Sports II
3
3
N° match 166138
FC Assens I
FC Desportiva Avenches I
5
1
N° match 166139
FC Epalinges I
FC Venoge I
0
0
N° match 166140
Di 05.06.2011
Sport Lausanne Benfica I
FC Epalinges I
5
2
N° match 166141
FC Venoge I
FC Assens I
1
1
N° match 166142
FC Desportiva Avenches I
FC Cheseaux IA
1
3
N° match 166143
FC Prilly Sports II
C.F. Atlantica LS
3
0
N° match 166144
FC Atlantic Vevey
FC Etagnières
1
1
N° match 166145
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy I
FC Crissier II
3
2
N° match 166146