• Fonds du Sport Vaudois

Championnat / Coupe

Juniors C 2e degré - tour automne - Groupe 6

Sa 04.09.2010
FC Italia Nyon III
FC Gland II
10
3
N° match 168511
Foot Région Morges (9073)
US Terre Sainte IV Fém
5
2
N° match 168513
FC La Côte-Sports II
FC Genolier-Begnins I
2
12
N° match 168514
FC Crissier I
FC Crans II
0
7
N° match 168515
Prangins Sport I
FC Gingins 15404
2
6
N° match 168512
Sa 11.09.2010
FC Italia Nyon III
Prangins Sport I
4
1
N° match 168520
FC Gingins 15404
Foot Région Morges (9073)
4
2
N° match 168519
FC Gland II
FC Crans II
0
12
N° match 168516
US Terre Sainte IV Fém
FC La Côte-Sports II
5
4
N° match 168518
FC Genolier-Begnins I
FC Crissier I
14
0
N° match 168517
Sa 18.09.2010
Foot Région Morges (9073)
FC Italia Nyon III
3
5
N° match 168522
Prangins Sport I
FC Gland II
3
5
N° match 168521
FC Crissier I
US Terre Sainte IV Fém
1
5
N° match 168524
FC Crans II
FC Genolier-Begnins I
3
4
N° match 168525
Me 22.09.2010
FC La Côte-Sports II
FC Gingins 15404
3
1
N° match 168523
Sa 25.09.2010
FC Gingins 15404
FC Crissier I
6
1
N° match 168528
FC Gland II
FC Genolier-Begnins I
1
7
N° match 168526
Prangins Sport I
Foot Région Morges (9073)
3
7
N° match 168530
US Terre Sainte IV Fém
FC Crans II
2
2
N° match 168527
Je 30.09.2010
FC Italia Nyon III
FC La Côte-Sports II
9
3
N° match 168529
Sa 02.10.2010
FC Crans II
FC Gingins 15404
1
0
N° match 168534
Foot Région Morges (9073)
FC Gland II
11
2
N° match 168531
FC Crissier I
FC Italia Nyon III
0
15
N° match 168533
FC La Côte-Sports II
Prangins Sport I
6
0
N° match 168532
FC Genolier-Begnins I
US Terre Sainte IV Fém
14
1
N° match 168535
Sa 09.10.2010
Foot Région Morges (9073)
FC La Côte-Sports II
5
3
N° match 168540
FC Italia Nyon III
FC Crans II
3
3
N° match 168538
FC Gland II
US Terre Sainte IV Fém
2
4
N° match 168536
Prangins Sport I
FC Crissier I
4
2
N° match 168539
FC Gingins 15404
FC Genolier-Begnins I
0
13
N° match 168537
Sa 16.10.2010
FC Crans II
Prangins Sport I
7
1
N° match 168543
FC La Côte-Sports II
FC Gland II
7
8
N° match 168541
FC Crissier I
Foot Région Morges (9073)
2
15
N° match 168542
US Terre Sainte IV Fém
FC Gingins 15404
2
6
N° match 168545
FC Genolier-Begnins I
FC Italia Nyon III
7
2
N° match 168544
Sa 30.10.2010
Foot Région Morges (9073)
FC Crans II
5
3
N° match 168549
FC Italia Nyon III
US Terre Sainte IV Fém
2
1
N° match 168547
FC La Côte-Sports II
FC Crissier I
6
3
N° match 168550
FC Gland II
FC Gingins 15404
1
5
N° match 168546
Prangins Sport I
FC Genolier-Begnins I
1
19
N° match 168548
Sa 06.11.2010
FC Gingins 15404
FC Italia Nyon III
1
6
N° match 168555
FC Crans II
FC La Côte-Sports II
7
4
N° match 168552
FC Crissier I
FC Gland II
3
3
N° match 168551
US Terre Sainte IV Fém
Prangins Sport I
5
2
N° match 168554
FC Genolier-Begnins I
Foot Région Morges (9073)
2
3
N° match 168553

Répartitions groupes

Association cantonale vaudoise de football