• Fonds du Sport Vaudois

Championnat / Coupe

Juniors C 2e degré - tour printemps - Groupe 3

Sa 19.03.2011
FC Renens II
FC Lutry II
1
2
N° match 214980
FC Bussigny
Foot Région Morges (9064)
3
5
N° match 214979
FC Crans II
Sport Lausanne Benfica
0
2
N° match 214978
JA - FC Chêne Aubonne
FC Vevey Sports 1899 II
2
2
N° match 214977
FC Amical Saint-Prex
FC Gingins 15404
6
3
N° match 214976
FC La Sallaz
ES Malley I
3
4
N° match 214975
Sa 26.03.2011
FC Vevey Sports 1899 II
FC Crans II
6
3
N° match 214984
FC Gingins 15404
JA - FC Chêne Aubonne
0
6
N° match 214985
FC La Sallaz
FC Amical Saint-Prex
3
4
N° match 214986
Foot Région Morges (9064)
FC Renens II
11
4
N° match 214982
Sport Lausanne Benfica
FC Bussigny
4
1
N° match 214983
ES Malley I
FC Lutry II
2
6
N° match 214981
Sa 02.04.2011
FC Amical Saint-Prex
ES Malley I
2
2
N° match 214987
JA - FC Chêne Aubonne
FC La Sallaz
6
2
N° match 214988
FC Renens II
Sport Lausanne Benfica
5
2
N° match 214991
FC Bussigny
FC Vevey Sports 1899 II
3
3
N° match 214990
FC Crans II
FC Gingins 15404
4
1
N° match 214989
FC Lutry II
Foot Région Morges (9064)
3
3
N° match 214992
Sa 09.04.2011
FC Amical Saint-Prex
JA - FC Chêne Aubonne
1
4
N° match 214998
FC La Sallaz
FC Crans II
5
3
N° match 214997
FC Gingins 15404
FC Bussigny
3
2
N° match 214996
FC Vevey Sports 1899 II
FC Renens II
2
2
N° match 214995
Sport Lausanne Benfica
FC Lutry II
1
12
N° match 214994
ES Malley I
Foot Région Morges (9064)
2
7
N° match 214993
Me 13.04.2011
JA - FC Chêne Aubonne
ES Malley I
3
2
N° match 214999
Je 14.04.2011
FC Crans II
FC Amical Saint-Prex
2
4
N° match 215000
Sa 16.04.2011
FC Renens II
FC Gingins 15404
8
2
N° match 215002
Foot Région Morges (9064)
Sport Lausanne Benfica
3
2
N° match 215004
FC Lutry II
FC Vevey Sports 1899 II
4
2
N° match 215003
FC Bussigny
FC La Sallaz
6
8
N° match 215001
Sa 30.04.2011
FC La Sallaz
FC Renens II
1
6
N° match 215008
FC Gingins 15404
FC Lutry II
0
12
N° match 215007
FC Vevey Sports 1899 II
Foot Région Morges (9064)
1
4
N° match 215006
ES Malley I
Sport Lausanne Benfica
1
2
N° match 215005
Me 04.05.2011
FC Amical Saint-Prex
FC Bussigny
3
4
N° match 215009
JA - FC Chêne Aubonne
FC Crans II
3
3
N° match 215010
Sa 07.05.2011
FC Bussigny
JA - FC Chêne Aubonne
1
6
N° match 215012
FC Renens II
FC Amical Saint-Prex
4
1
N° match 215013
Sport Lausanne Benfica
FC Vevey Sports 1899 II
5
6
N° match 215016
Foot Région Morges (9064)
FC Gingins 15404
11
0
N° match 215015
FC Crans II
ES Malley I
3
0
F
N° match 215011
FC Lutry II
FC La Sallaz
11
1
N° match 215014
Sa 14.05.2011
FC Amical Saint-Prex
FC Lutry II
2
0
N° match 215020
FC Gingins 15404
Sport Lausanne Benfica
1
2
N° match 215018
JA - FC Chêne Aubonne
FC Renens II
1
3
N° match 215021
FC Crans II
FC Bussigny
3
5
N° match 215022
ES Malley I
FC Vevey Sports 1899 II
2
3
N° match 215017
FC La Sallaz
Foot Région Morges (9064)
5
10
N° match 215019
Me 18.05.2011
FC Bussigny
FC Renens II
3
4
N° match 215034
FC Crans II
FC Lutry II
2
9
N° match 215033
Ve 20.05.2011
FC Bussigny
ES Malley I
3
5
N° match 215023
Sa 21.05.2011
FC Vevey Sports 1899 II
FC Gingins 15404
3
1
N° match 215028
FC Renens II
FC Crans II
6
1
N° match 215024
Foot Région Morges (9064)
FC Amical Saint-Prex
8
1
N° match 215026
FC Lutry II
JA - FC Chêne Aubonne
4
0
N° match 215025
Sport Lausanne Benfica
FC La Sallaz
4
7
N° match 215027
Me 25.05.2011
JA - FC Chêne Aubonne
Foot Région Morges (9064)
3
3
N° match 215032
Ve 27.05.2011
ES Malley I
FC Gingins 15404
4
2
N° match 215029
Sa 28.05.2011
FC La Sallaz
FC Vevey Sports 1899 II
7
2
N° match 215030
FC Amical Saint-Prex
Sport Lausanne Benfica
4
1
N° match 215031
Sa 04.06.2011
FC Vevey Sports 1899 II
FC Amical Saint-Prex
1
2
N° match 215039
FC Renens II
ES Malley I
10
1
N° match 215035
Sport Lausanne Benfica
JA - FC Chêne Aubonne
3
0
F
N° match 215038
Foot Région Morges (9064)
FC Crans II
8
0
N° match 215037
FC Gingins 15404
FC La Sallaz
5
4
N° match 215040
FC Lutry II
FC Bussigny
5
2
N° match 215036

Répartitions groupes

Association cantonale vaudoise de football