• Fonds du Sport Vaudois

Championnat / Coupe

Juniors C 2e degré - tour printemps - Groupe 9

Sa 26.03.2011
FC Prilly Sports II
US Terre Sainte II
3
0
F
N° match 215321
FC Crissier I
FC Dardania Lausanne
10
0
N° match 215320
Prangins Sport I
FC Epalinges II
1
5
N° match 215319
FC Espagnol LS III
MJOR (9007) V
5
3
N° match 215322
Sa 02.04.2011
Mouvement Gros d'Vaud (9047)
Prangins Sport I
8
1
N° match 215327
FC Dardania Lausanne
FC Prilly Sports II
2
2
N° match 215325
US Terre Sainte II
FC Espagnol LS III
0
5
N° match 215324
Sa 09.04.2011
FC Prilly Sports II
FC Epalinges II
0
2
N° match 215330
FC Espagnol LS III
FC Dardania Lausanne
1
2
N° match 215331
MJOR (9007) V
US Terre Sainte II
5
2
N° match 215332
Prangins Sport I
FC Gland IV
4
7
N° match 215328
Lu 11.04.2011
Mouvement Gros d'Vaud (9047)
FC Gland IV
1
3
N° match 215318
Sa 16.04.2011
FC Epalinges II
FC Espagnol LS III
2
1
N° match 215335
FC Dardania Lausanne
MJOR (9007) V
4
1
N° match 215334
Prangins Sport I
FC Crissier I
0
7
N° match 215337
Mouvement Gros d'Vaud (9047)
FC Prilly Sports II
3
3
N° match 215336
FC Gland IV
US Terre Sainte II
3
2
N° match 215333
Me 20.04.2011
FC Epalinges II
FC Crissier I
4
5
N° match 215326
Je 28.04.2011
MJOR (9007) V
FC Epalinges II
3
4
N° match 215341
Sa 30.04.2011
FC Prilly Sports II
Prangins Sport I
9
1
N° match 215339
FC Espagnol LS III
Mouvement Gros d'Vaud (9047)
5
5
N° match 215340
US Terre Sainte II
FC Dardania Lausanne
0
3
F
N° match 215342
FC Crissier I
FC Gland IV
2
2
N° match 215338
Me 04.05.2011
FC Gland IV
MJOR (9007) V
11
0
N° match 215323
FC Crissier I
Mouvement Gros d'Vaud (9047)
2
3
N° match 215329
Sa 07.05.2011
FC Crissier I
FC Prilly Sports II
1
3
N° match 215347
Mouvement Gros d'Vaud (9047)
MJOR (9007) V
0
11
N° match 215345
Prangins Sport I
FC Espagnol LS III
8
2
N° match 215346
FC Epalinges II
US Terre Sainte II
2
1
N° match 215344
FC Gland IV
FC Dardania Lausanne
6
0
N° match 215343
Sa 14.05.2011
FC Prilly Sports II
FC Gland IV
2
2
N° match 215348
FC Espagnol LS III
FC Crissier I
3
3
N° match 215349
FC Dardania Lausanne
FC Epalinges II
3
4
N° match 215352
MJOR (9007) V
Prangins Sport I
0
1
N° match 215350
US Terre Sainte II
Mouvement Gros d'Vaud (9047)
3
1
N° match 215351
Me 18.05.2011
Mouvement Gros d'Vaud (9047)
FC Dardania Lausanne
2
2
N° match 215354
Je 19.05.2011
FC Prilly Sports II
FC Espagnol LS III
2
3
N° match 215357
Sa 21.05.2011
Prangins Sport I
US Terre Sainte II
1
3
N° match 215355
FC Crissier I
MJOR (9007) V
3
0
F
N° match 215356
FC Gland IV
FC Epalinges II
3
0
N° match 215353
Je 26.05.2011
MJOR (9007) V
FC Prilly Sports II
1
2
N° match 215359
Sa 28.05.2011
FC Dardania Lausanne
Prangins Sport I
2
2
N° match 215361
FC Espagnol LS III
FC Gland IV
4
4
N° match 215358
US Terre Sainte II
FC Crissier I
3
2
N° match 215360
FC Epalinges II
Mouvement Gros d'Vaud (9047)
4
3
N° match 215362

Répartitions groupes

Association cantonale vaudoise de football