• Fonds du Sport Vaudois

Championnat / Coupe

Juniors A 2e degré - tour automne - Groupe 3

Sa 03.09.2011
Mvt du Centre (9013)
US Terre Sainte II
2
3
N° match 170530
CS Chavannes Epenex
FC Gland
8
2
N° match 170531
FC Crans
Sport Lausanne Benfica
3
3
N° match 170533
AS Haute-Broye
FC Ecublens
4
3
N° match 170534
Ma 06.09.2011
VPC Sport (9026) I
FC Gimel-Bière
5
3
N° match 170532
Sa 10.09.2011
Mvt du Centre (9013)
CS Chavannes Epenex
3
2
N° match 170539
US Terre Sainte II
FC Ecublens
4
2
N° match 170535
FC Gimel-Bière
FC Crans
3
1
N° match 170537
Sport Lausanne Benfica
AS Haute-Broye
1
0
N° match 170536
FC Gland
VPC Sport (9026) I
0
6
N° match 170538
Sa 17.09.2011
CS Chavannes Epenex
US Terre Sainte II
9
1
N° match 170540
FC Crans
FC Gland
3
3
N° match 170542
VPC Sport (9026) I
Mvt du Centre (9013)
4
4
N° match 170541
AS Haute-Broye
FC Gimel-Bière
7
5
N° match 170543
FC Ecublens
Sport Lausanne Benfica
1
3
N° match 170544
Je 22.09.2011
AS Haute-Broye
VPC Sport (9026) I
3
3
N° match 170561
Sa 24.09.2011
CS Chavannes Epenex
VPC Sport (9026) I
7
1
N° match 170549
US Terre Sainte II
Sport Lausanne Benfica
2
4
N° match 170545
Mvt du Centre (9013)
FC Crans
3
0
N° match 170548
FC Gimel-Bière
FC Ecublens
3
3
N° match 170546
FC Gland
AS Haute-Broye
3
1
N° match 170547
Je 29.09.2011
AS Haute-Broye
Mvt du Centre (9013)
3
6
N° match 170552
Sa 01.10.2011
FC Crans
CS Chavannes Epenex
0
1
N° match 170551
VPC Sport (9026) I
US Terre Sainte II
3
0
N° match 170550
FC Ecublens
FC Gland
2
2
N° match 170553
Sport Lausanne Benfica
FC Gimel-Bière
2
2
N° match 170554
Sa 08.10.2011
Mvt du Centre (9013)
FC Ecublens
3
2
N° match 170557
US Terre Sainte II
FC Gimel-Bière
7
3
N° match 170555
CS Chavannes Epenex
AS Haute-Broye
6
0
N° match 170558
FC Gland
Sport Lausanne Benfica
4
1
F
N° match 170556
VPC Sport (9026) I
FC Crans
3
0
N° match 170559
Me 12.10.2011
US Terre Sainte II
FC Gland
2
6
N° match 170565
Mvt du Centre (9013)
Sport Lausanne Benfica
3
2
N° match 170563
VPC Sport (9026) I
FC Ecublens
2
2
N° match 170568
Sa 15.10.2011
FC Ecublens
CS Chavannes Epenex
1
1
N° match 170562
FC Crans
US Terre Sainte II
2
2
N° match 170560
FC Gimel-Bière
FC Gland
1
2
N° match 170564
Sa 29.10.2011
CS Chavannes Epenex
Sport Lausanne Benfica
7
0
N° match 170567
Mvt du Centre (9013)
FC Gimel-Bière
3
3
N° match 170566
FC Crans
AS Haute-Broye
6
2
N° match 170569
Sa 05.11.2011
Sport Lausanne Benfica
VPC Sport (9026) I
1
3
N° match 170572
FC Ecublens
FC Crans
1
5
N° match 170571
FC Gimel-Bière
CS Chavannes Epenex
4
10
N° match 170573
FC Gland
Mvt du Centre (9013)
1
5
N° match 170574
AS Haute-Broye
US Terre Sainte II
3
0
F
N° match 170570