• Fonds du Sport Vaudois

Championnat / Coupe

1er tour - coupe juniors C

Me 12.09.2012
FC Renens I (YL C)
Sport Lausanne Benfica (Jun.C.2/D)
6
1
MJOR (9039) II (Jun.C.2/D)
Mvt Menthue (9172) (Jun.B 1/D)
8
7
CS La Tour-de-Peilz II (Jun.C.2/D)
FC Bex (Jun.C 1/D)
9
0
FC Stade-Payerne II (Jun.C.2/D)
FC Etoile-Broye I (Jun.C 1/D)
2
6
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy I (YL C)
FC Le Mont (Jun.C.2/D)
9
2
Foot Région Morges (9064) II (Jun.C 1/D)
ES Malley I (Jun.C P)
1
3
Foot Région Morges (9099) (JL C)
Team Ouest LS II (Jun.C 1/D)
0
20
FC Azzurri 90 LS  (Jun.C 1/D)
Racing Club Lausanne (Jun.C.2/D)
7
1
FC Genolier-Begnins III (Jun.C 1/D)
FC Gland (JL C)
2
6
FC Etoy (Jun.A 1/D)
FC Gimel-Bière (Jun.C.2/D)
1
3
FC Ecublens I (Jun.C 1/D)
AF Luc-Football I (Jun.E)
4
1
Mvt Menthue (9009) II (Jun.C.2/D)
Valmont-Baulmes (9007) (Jun.C.2/D)
9
3
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne (Jun.C.2/D)
VPC Sport (9187) I (Jun.C P)
1
9
Foot Région Morges 9104 (JL C)
Pully Football II (Jun.C.2/D)
0
14
FC Vallée de Joux (Jun.C 1/D)
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues (Jun.C.2/D)
3
0
MJOR (9077)III (Jun.C.2/D)
Association Yverdon-Sport II (Jun.C 1/D)
3
7
FC Montreux-Sports  (Jun.C 1/D)
FC Lutry II (Jun.C.2/D)
7
8
FC Granges Marnand (Jun.C.2/D)
Mvt Menthue (9159) II (Jun.C.2/D)
4
3
FC Grandson-Tuileries I (Jun.C P)
FC Yvonand I (Jun.C.2/D)
3
1
FC Gingins 15404 (JL C)
Foot Région Morges (9073) (Jun.C.2/D)
3
2
FC Jorat-Mézières (Jun.C 1/D)
Mormont-Venoge (9101) (Jun.C 1/D)
3
0
F
FC Crans (Jun.C 1/D)
US Terre Sainte IV Fém (Jun.C.2/D)
1
4
CS Chavannes Epenex (Jun.C.2/D)
FC Crissier II (Jun.C.2/D)
1
8
Mvt Menthue (9034) (Jun.B 1/D)
FC Champagne Sports II (Jun.C.2/D)
3
0
F
FC Bussigny (Jun.C 1/D)
FC Boveresses II (Jun.C.2/D)
3
2
JA - FC Chêne Aubonne (Jun.C 1/D)
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy I (Jun.C P)
1
4
FC Roche I (Jun.C.2/D)
FC Aigle I (Jun.C P)
0
19
Mormont-Venoge (9193) I (Jun.D/9)
FC Savigny-Forel (Jun.C.2/D)
1
2
CS Ollon II (Jun.C.2/D)
FC Vevey Sports 1899  (Jun.C 1/D)
4
13
FC Stade Nyonnais II (Jun.C 1/D)
Prangins Sport I (Jun.C 1/D)
3
1
Foot Région Morges (9036) V (Jun.C.2/D)
FC Chile Sport (Jun.C.2/D)
4
3
FC Echallens Région II (Jun.C P)
Mvt du Centre 9086 (Jun.C.2/D)
2
8
FC Prilly Sports (Jun.C P)
FC Concordia VI (Jun.D/9)
0
4
Me 19.09.2012
FC Epalinges II (Jun.C.2/D)
Foot Lavaux (9032) II (Jun.C.2/D)
6
5
VPC Sport (9199) I (Jun.C 1/D)
FC Cossonay (Jun.C 1/D)
5
1
Me 26.09.2012
FC Saint-Légier MvtRiviera (YL C)
FC Puidoux-Chexbres (Jun.B 2/D)
4
0