• Fonds du Sport Vaudois

Championnat / Coupe

4e ligue - Groupe 7

Ve 23.08.2013
FC Rapid-Montreux I
Villeneuve-Sports I
1
5
N° match 127793
FC Romanel I
CS La Tour-de-Peilz III
2
0
N° match 127791
Di 25.08.2013
FC Ecublens II
FC Bussigny I
3
4
N° match 127792
FC Saint-Légier II
FC Vignoble IIA
8
0
N° match 127790
AS FC Napoli Vevey I
FC Dardania Lausanne II
3
0
N° match 127794
Sa 31.08.2013
Villeneuve-Sports I
AS FC Napoli Vevey I
2
2
N° match 127795
FC Bussigny I
FC Rapid-Montreux I
3
4
N° match 127796
Di 01.09.2013
FC Vignoble IIA
FC Romanel I
4
3
N° match 127798
CS La Tour-de-Peilz III
FC Ecublens II
1
3
N° match 127797
Sa 07.09.2013
AS FC Napoli Vevey I
FC Bussigny I
3
0
N° match 127803
FC Romanel I
FC Yvorne I
3
4
N° match 127800
Di 08.09.2013
FC Dardania Lausanne II
Villeneuve-Sports I
4
2
N° match 127804
FC Ecublens II
FC Vignoble IIA
0
1
N° match 127801
FC Rapid-Montreux I
CS La Tour-de-Peilz III
1
0
N° match 127802
Ma 10.09.2013
FC Yvorne I
FC Saint-Légier II
0
6
N° match 127799
Sa 21.09.2013
FC Yvorne I
FC Ecublens II
2
1
N° match 127808
FC Bussigny I
FC Dardania Lausanne II
5
1
N° match 127805
Di 22.09.2013
FC Vignoble IIA
FC Rapid-Montreux I
1
2
N° match 127807
CS La Tour-de-Peilz III
AS FC Napoli Vevey I
3
0
N° match 127806
FC Saint-Légier II
FC Romanel I
3
2
N° match 127809
Sa 28.09.2013
FC Rapid-Montreux I
FC Yvorne I
8
2
N° match 127811
AS FC Napoli Vevey I
FC Vignoble IIA
3
2
N° match 127812
Villeneuve-Sports I
FC Bussigny I
3
2
N° match 127814
Di 29.09.2013
FC Ecublens II
FC Saint-Légier II
4
1
N° match 127810
FC Dardania Lausanne II
CS La Tour-de-Peilz III
2
1
N° match 127813
Sa 05.10.2013
CS La Tour-de-Peilz III
Villeneuve-Sports I
1
3
N° match 127815
FC Romanel I
FC Ecublens II
3
7
N° match 127819
Di 06.10.2013
FC Vignoble IIA
FC Dardania Lausanne II
0
1
N° match 127816
FC Yvorne I
AS FC Napoli Vevey I
0
3
N° match 127817
FC Saint-Légier II
FC Rapid-Montreux I
1
1
N° match 127818
Sa 12.10.2013
FC Rapid-Montreux I
FC Romanel I
2
1
N° match 127820
Villeneuve-Sports I
FC Vignoble IIA
4
4
N° match 127823
AS FC Napoli Vevey I
FC Saint-Légier II
0
4
N° match 127821
FC Bussigny I
CS La Tour-de-Peilz III
10
2
N° match 127824
Di 13.10.2013
FC Dardania Lausanne II
FC Yvorne I
10
1
N° match 127822
Sa 19.10.2013
FC Yvorne I
Villeneuve-Sports I
2
6
N° match 127826
FC Ecublens II
FC Rapid-Montreux I
6
3
N° match 127829
Di 20.10.2013
FC Vignoble IIA
FC Bussigny I
4
3
N° match 127825
FC Saint-Légier II
FC Dardania Lausanne II
0
0
N° match 127827
Sa 26.10.2013
AS FC Napoli Vevey I
FC Ecublens II
3
1
N° match 127830
Villeneuve-Sports I
FC Saint-Légier II
1
1
N° match 127832
FC Bussigny I
FC Yvorne I
9
0
N° match 127833
Di 27.10.2013
FC Dardania Lausanne II
FC Romanel I
0
1
N° match 127831
CS La Tour-de-Peilz III
FC Vignoble IIA
2
2
N° match 127834
Je 31.10.2013
FC Yvorne I
CS La Tour-de-Peilz III
1
8
N° match 127835
Di 03.11.2013
FC Rapid-Montreux I
AS FC Napoli Vevey I
2
4
N° match 127839
FC Ecublens II
FC Dardania Lausanne II
3
1
N° match 127838
FC Saint-Légier II
FC Bussigny I
2
2
N° match 127836
Sa 09.11.2013
CS La Tour-de-Peilz III
FC Saint-Légier II
0
7
N° match 127843
Di 10.11.2013
FC Dardania Lausanne II
FC Rapid-Montreux I
3
1
N° match 127840
Sa 16.11.2013
AS FC Napoli Vevey I
FC Romanel I
3
2
N° match 127828
Villeneuve-Sports I
FC Ecublens II
4
0
N° match 127841
Di 17.11.2013
FC Vignoble IIA
FC Yvorne I
3
1
N° match 127844
Ma 11.03.2014
FC Bussigny I
FC Romanel I
3
1
N° match 127842
Ma 18.03.2014
FC Romanel I
Villeneuve-Sports I
0
3
N° match 127837
Sa 22.03.2014
CS La Tour-de-Peilz III
FC Romanel I
2
1
N° match 127846
Di 23.03.2014
FC Dardania Lausanne II
AS FC Napoli Vevey I
2
3
N° match 127849
Sa 29.03.2014
FC Rapid-Montreux I
FC Bussigny I
1
3
N° match 127851
AS FC Napoli Vevey I
Villeneuve-Sports I
3
2
N° match 127850
FC Romanel I
FC Vignoble IIA
1
2
N° match 127853
Di 30.03.2014
FC Saint-Légier II
FC Yvorne I
2
0
N° match 127854
FC Ecublens II
CS La Tour-de-Peilz III
3
3
N° match 127852
Ma 01.04.2014
FC Vignoble IIA
FC Saint-Légier II
0
1
N° match 127845
Sa 05.04.2014
CS La Tour-de-Peilz III
FC Rapid-Montreux I
0
1
N° match 127857
FC Yvorne I
FC Romanel I
1
0
N° match 127855
Villeneuve-Sports I
FC Dardania Lausanne II
2
0
N° match 127859
FC Bussigny I
AS FC Napoli Vevey I
1
0
N° match 127858
Di 06.04.2014
FC Vignoble IIA
FC Ecublens II
3
0
N° match 127856
Je 10.04.2014
Villeneuve-Sports I
FC Rapid-Montreux I
3
1
N° match 127848
Sa 12.04.2014
AS FC Napoli Vevey I
CS La Tour-de-Peilz III
4
0
N° match 127861
FC Romanel I
FC Saint-Légier II
2
3
N° match 127864
Di 13.04.2014
FC Ecublens II
FC Yvorne I
2
1
N° match 127863
FC Dardania Lausanne II
FC Bussigny I
1
0
N° match 127860
FC Rapid-Montreux I
FC Vignoble IIA
2
2
N° match 127862
Me 16.04.2014
FC Bussigny I
FC Ecublens II
3
2
N° match 127847
Sa 26.04.2014
FC Yvorne I
FC Rapid-Montreux I
4
1
N° match 127866
FC Bussigny I
Villeneuve-Sports I
1
4
N° match 127869
Di 27.04.2014
FC Vignoble IIA
AS FC Napoli Vevey I
3
4
N° match 127867
CS La Tour-de-Peilz III
FC Dardania Lausanne II
1
1
N° match 127868
Ve 02.05.2014
FC Rapid-Montreux I
FC Saint-Légier II
2
3
N° match 127873
Sa 03.05.2014
Villeneuve-Sports I
CS La Tour-de-Peilz III
3
0
N° match 127870
AS FC Napoli Vevey I
FC Yvorne I
3
0
N° match 127872
Di 04.05.2014
FC Ecublens II
FC Romanel I
0
1
N° match 127874
FC Dardania Lausanne II
FC Vignoble IIA
0
3
N° match 127871
Sa 10.05.2014
FC Yvorne I
FC Dardania Lausanne II
3
3
N° match 127877
FC Romanel I
FC Rapid-Montreux I
2
1
N° match 127875
Di 11.05.2014
FC Vignoble IIA
Villeneuve-Sports I
2
2
N° match 127878
CS La Tour-de-Peilz III
FC Bussigny I
0
4
N° match 127879
FC Saint-Légier II
AS FC Napoli Vevey I
0
1
N° match 127876
Je 15.05.2014
FC Saint-Légier II
FC Ecublens II
4
1
N° match 127865
Sa 17.05.2014
Villeneuve-Sports I
FC Yvorne I
2
1
N° match 127881
FC Rapid-Montreux I
FC Ecublens II
1
1
N° match 127884
FC Romanel I
AS FC Napoli Vevey I
0
2
N° match 127883
FC Bussigny I
FC Vignoble IIA
1
2
N° match 127880
Di 18.05.2014
FC Dardania Lausanne II
FC Saint-Légier II
2
4
N° match 127882
Sa 24.05.2014
FC Yvorne I
FC Bussigny I
3
1
N° match 127888
FC Romanel I
FC Dardania Lausanne II
6
2
N° match 127886
Di 25.05.2014
FC Vignoble IIA
CS La Tour-de-Peilz III
1
0
N° match 127889
FC Saint-Légier II
Villeneuve-Sports I
0
1
N° match 127887
FC Ecublens II
AS FC Napoli Vevey I
0
4
N° match 127885
Sa 31.05.2014
Villeneuve-Sports I
FC Romanel I
4
1
N° match 127892
FC Bussigny I
FC Saint-Légier II
1
3
N° match 127891
Di 01.06.2014
FC Dardania Lausanne II
FC Ecublens II
4
1
N° match 127893
CS La Tour-de-Peilz III
FC Yvorne I
2
2
N° match 127890
AS FC Napoli Vevey I
FC Rapid-Montreux I
3
0
N° match 127894
Me 04.06.2014
FC Romanel I
FC Bussigny I
3
1
N° match 127897
Sa 07.06.2014
FC Yvorne I
FC Vignoble IIA
1
2
N° match 127899
Di 08.06.2014
FC Saint-Légier II
CS La Tour-de-Peilz III
4
0
N° match 127898
FC Ecublens II
Villeneuve-Sports I
0
6
N° match 127896
FC Rapid-Montreux I
FC Dardania Lausanne II
2
2
N° match 127895