• Fonds du Sport Vaudois

Championnat / Coupe

Finale - coupe juniors B

1er tour - coupe juniors B

Me 03.09.2014
FC Stade Nyonnais  (Jun.B P)
Foot Région Morges (9073) (Jun.B 2/D)
5
2
FC Champagne Sports (Jun.B 1/D)
FC Bosna Yverdon (Jun.A 2/D)
0
5
F
Foot Région Morges (9104) (Jun.A 1/D)
VPC Sport (9187) II (Jun.B 2/D)
2
6
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne (Jun.B 2/D)
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues III (Jun.E)
1
2
CS La Tour-de-Peilz (Jun.B 1/D)
FC Roche (Jun.B 2/D)
4
2
Mvt Menthue (9194) II (Jun.B 2/D)
MJOR (9170)II (Jun.B 2/D)
3
0
F
FC La Sallaz  (Jun.B 1/D)
FC Le Mont (Jun.B P)
4
1
Foot Région Morges (9064) (JL B)
Team Ouest LS I (YL B)
0
7
FC Genolier-Begnins I (Jun.B 1/D)
FC Gingins (Jun.B 1/D)
6
2
FC Etoy II (Jun.B 1/D)
FC Gimel-Bière (Jun.B 2/D)
4
2
FC Crissier (Jun.B 1/D)
Foot Région Morges (9036) III (Jun.B 2/D)
3
7
FC Yvonand  (Jun.A 2/D)
FC Concordia II (Jun.B 2/D)
1
5
Foot Lavaux (9089) (Jun.B P)
FC Saint-Légier I (Jun.B 1/D)
4
0
Mormont-Venoge (9193) I (Jun.B P)
MJOR (9077) (Jun.B P)
0
2
FC Jorat-Mézières (Jun.B 1/D)
FC Prilly Sports I (JL B)
0
4
FC Savigny-Forel (Jun.B 2/D)
ES Malley I (Jun.B P)
0
7
FC Vevey Sports 1899  (Jun.B P)
AF Luc-Football (Jun.B 1/D)
3
1
FC Grandson-Tuileries I (Jun.B P)
FC Valmont (Jun.B 1/D)
2
4
FC Etoile-Broye (Jun.B 1/D)
FC Granges Marnand (Jun.B 2/D)
4
1
FC Ecublens I (Jun.B P)
FC Azzurri 90 LS (Jun.B P)
3
0
FC Epalinges (Jun.B 1/D)
FC Boveresses I (Jun.C.2/D)
5
1
FC Bussigny (Jun.B 1/D)
Sport Lausanne Benfica (Jun.B 2/D)
4
3
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy I (Jun.B P)
FC Gland II (Jun.B 1/D)
3
2
VPC Sport (9199) II (Jun.B 2/D)
FC Chêne Aubonne (Jun.B 1/D)
1
6
FC Aigle (Sen.40+)
AS FC Napoli Vevey (Jun.A 1/D)
3
0
F
US Terre Sainte I (YL B)
FC Italia Nyon (Jun.B 2/D)
9
0
FC Lutry II (Jun.B 2/D)
Foot Lavaux (9032) (Jun.B 2/D)
9
3
FC Montreux-Sports (Jun.B 1/D)
FC Bex (Jun.A 1/D)
2
1
Mvt Menthue (9009) II (Jun.C.2/D)
FC Echallens Région II (Jun.B 1/D)
3
4
Foot Région Morges (9128) (Jun.B 1/D)
FC Crans (Jun.B 1/D)
1
2
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy II (Jun.B 1/D)
Racing Club Lausanne  (Jun.C.2/D)
3
1