• Fonds du Sport Vaudois

Championnat / Coupe

1er tour - coupe juniors C

Me 03.09.2014
FC Prilly Sports (Jun.C P)
FC Kurde LS  (Jun.A 2/D)
7
0
Me 10.09.2014
FC Epalinges II (Jun.C.2/D)
Foot Lavaux (9032) II (Jun.C.2/D)
0
3
F
FC Renens Fillesi. (Jun.C.2/D)
Team Vaud M15 féminin (Jun.C.2/D)
0
7
FC Cheseaux-Romanel (9142) I (Jun.C P)
Mvt du Centre 9086 (Jun.C.2/D)
4
2
FC Stade Nyonnais II (Jun.C 1/D)
Prangins Sport I (Jun.C 1/D)
6
0
CS Ollon II (Jun.C.2/D)
FC Montreux-Sports  (Jun.C 1/D)
1
3
Foot Région Morges (9064) II (Jun.C 1/D)
ES Malley III (Jun.C.2/D)
1
4
AF Luc-Football I (Jun.E)
FC La Sallaz  (Jun.C.2/D)
2
10
FC Genolier-Begnins I (Jun.C 1/D)
FC Etoy (Jun.A 1/D)
9
1
FC Etoile-Broye I (Jun.C 1/D)
FC Savigny-Forel (Jun.C.2/D)
3
5
aPe
FC Echallens Région I (YL C)
FC Porto Lausanne  (Jun.C.2/D)
3
0
F
Mvt Menthue (9034 (Jun.A P)
FC Champagne Sports II (Jun.C.2/D)
1
7
FC Roche I (Jun.C.2/D)
FC Les Diablerets  (Jun.C.2/D)
8
2
MJOR (9020) (Jun.C.2/D)
FC Bosna Yverdon (Jun.C.2/D)
8
2
Villeneuve-Sports (Jun.C.2/D)
CS La Tour-de-Peilz I (Jun.C 1/D)
1
3
US Terre Sainte IV Fém (Jun.C.2/D)
FC Vallée de Joux (Jun.C 1/D)
7
2
FC Saint-Légier MvtRiviera (YL C)
FC Yvorne (Jun.C.2/D)
2
4
FC Concordia VI (Jun.D/9)
Pully Football I (Jun.B P)
6
1
FC Le Mont (Jun.C.2/D)
FC Dardania Lausanne (Jun.C.2/D)
2
0
Foot Région Morges 9104 (JL C)
Racing Club Lausanne (Jun.C.2/D)
1
9
FC Granges Marnand (Jun.C.2/D)
AS Haute-Broye (Jun.C 1/D)
0
8
VPC Sport (9199) I (Jun.C 1/D)
FC Cossonay (Jun.C 1/D)
7
3
FC Crissier I (Jun.C 1/D)
FC Boveresses II (Jun.C.2/D)
8
0
FC Cheseaux-Romanel (9160) II (Jun.C.2/D)
FC Bussigny (Jun.C 1/D)
3
6
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy I (Jun.C P)
JA - FC Chêne Aubonne (Jun.C 1/D)
1
0
Foot Région Morges (9099) (JL C)
Sport Lausanne Benfica (Jun.C.2/D)
1
2
FC Lutry II (Jun.C.2/D)
FC Azzurri 90 LS  (Jun.C 1/D)
9
0
FC Amical Saint-Prex (Jun.B 1/D)
FC Vevey Sports 1899  (Jun.C 1/D)
2
0
Mvt Menthue (9159) (Jun.C P)
FC Stade-Payerne I (Jun.C 1/D)
2
4
MJOR (9077) I (Jun.B P)
Mormont-Venoge (9101) (Jun.C 1/D)
4
3
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy I (YL C)
Team Ouest LS II (Jun.C 1/D)
4
2
FC Gland II (Jun.C 1/D)
FC Gingins 15404 (JL C)
4
0
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues (Jun.C.2/D)
FC Gimel-Bière (Jun.C.2/D)
4
3
Foot Région Morges (9036) V (Jun.C.2/D)
FC Ecublens I (Jun.C 1/D)
9
4
FC Aigle I (Jun.C P)
FC Bex (Jun.C 1/D)
14
0
Yverdon Sport FC I (Jun.D/9)
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne (Jun.C.2/D)
6
0
FC Valmont II (Jun.C.2/D)
FC Grandson-Tuileries I (Jun.C P)
0
10
Je 11.09.2014
Foot Région Morges (9073) (Jun.C.2/D)
FC Italia Nyon (Jun.C.2/D)
5
1