• Fonds du Sport Vaudois

Championnat / Coupe

Juniors A 1er degré - tour printemps - Groupe 1

Sa 12.03.2016
FC Concordia
FC Gimel-Bière
4
1
N° match 224689
FC Roche
FC Saint-Légier
4
1
N° match 224686
FC Stade-Payerne
FC Prilly Sports
2
1
N° match 224685
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy II
FC Italia Nyon
1
1
N° match 224684
FC Vevey Sports 1899
Sport Lausanne Benfica
4
2
N° match 224687
Sa 19.03.2016
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy II
FC Stade-Payerne
0
5
N° match 224695
Sport Lausanne Benfica
FC Echallens Région II
1
4
N° match 224692
FC Italia Nyon
FC Gimel-Bière
2
1
N° match 224690
FC Saint-Légier
FC Vevey Sports 1899
1
4
N° match 224693
FC Prilly Sports
FC Roche
5
0
N° match 224694
Sa 09.04.2016
FC Roche
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy II
3
2
N° match 224697
FC Echallens Région II
FC Saint-Légier
5
0
N° match 224699
FC Concordia
Sport Lausanne Benfica
3
2
N° match 224700
FC Vevey Sports 1899
FC Prilly Sports
3
3
N° match 224698
FC Stade-Payerne
FC Italia Nyon
6
2
N° match 224696
Sa 16.04.2016
FC Prilly Sports
FC Echallens Région II
3
1
N° match 224705
FC Stade-Payerne
FC Roche
10
0
N° match 224707
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy II
FC Vevey Sports 1899
2
2
N° match 224706
FC Saint-Légier
FC Concordia
1
4
N° match 224704
Sa 23.04.2016
FC Roche
FC Italia Nyon
2
3
N° match 224708
FC Gimel-Bière
FC Saint-Légier
2
3
N° match 224712
FC Concordia
FC Prilly Sports
7
1
N° match 224711
FC Vevey Sports 1899
FC Stade-Payerne
0
1
N° match 224709
Sa 30.04.2016
FC Prilly Sports
FC Gimel-Bière
3
0
F
N° match 224716
FC Stade-Payerne
FC Echallens Région II
3
0
N° match 224718
FC Roche
FC Vevey Sports 1899
1
7
N° match 224719
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy II
FC Concordia
1
0
N° match 224717
FC Italia Nyon
Sport Lausanne Benfica
3
1
N° match 224714
Me 04.05.2016
FC Gimel-Bière
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy II
1
1
N° match 224723
Sa 07.05.2016
FC Vevey Sports 1899
FC Italia Nyon
4
2
N° match 224720
FC Echallens Région II
FC Roche
8
0
N° match 224721
FC Concordia
FC Stade-Payerne
3
2
N° match 224722
Sport Lausanne Benfica
FC Saint-Légier
1
5
N° match 224725
Me 11.05.2016
FC Echallens Région II
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy II
4
1
N° match 224710
Me 18.05.2016
Sport Lausanne Benfica
FC Gimel-Bière
3
4
N° match 224703
Sa 21.05.2016
FC Stade-Payerne
FC Gimel-Bière
5
1
N° match 224729
FC Vevey Sports 1899
FC Echallens Région II
1
4
N° match 224731
FC Roche
FC Concordia
2
6
N° match 224730
FC Italia Nyon
FC Saint-Légier
3
2
N° match 224726
FC Prilly Sports
Sport Lausanne Benfica
7
1
N° match 224727
Sa 28.05.2016
FC Concordia
FC Vevey Sports 1899
3
1
N° match 224733
FC Saint-Légier
FC Prilly Sports
2
1
N° match 224737
Sport Lausanne Benfica
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy II
2
1
N° match 224736
FC Echallens Région II
FC Italia Nyon
4
3
N° match 224732
Me 01.06.2016
FC Italia Nyon
FC Prilly Sports
7
1
N° match 224738
FC Stade-Payerne
Sport Lausanne Benfica
10
2
N° match 224740
Sa 04.06.2016
FC Vevey Sports 1899
FC Gimel-Bière
7
2
N° match 224742
FC Echallens Région II
FC Concordia
3
0
N° match 224743
Ma 07.06.2016
FC Gimel-Bière
FC Roche
4
2
N° match 224734
Me 08.06.2016
FC Prilly Sports
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy II
2
0
N° match 224749
Ve 10.06.2016
FC Gimel-Bière
FC Echallens Région II
1
2
N° match 224745
Sa 11.06.2016
Sport Lausanne Benfica
FC Roche
1
4
N° match 224747
FC Concordia
FC Italia Nyon
3
2
N° match 224744
Me 15.06.2016
FC Saint-Légier
FC Stade-Payerne
1
5
N° match 224748
Sa 18.06.2016
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy II
FC Saint-Légier
3
4
N° match 224739