• Fonds du Sport Vaudois

Championnat / Coupe

coupe - coupe juniors B - 1er tour - 31.08.2016 19:30
AF Luc-Football
89' Evan Lopes
1:5
(0:2)
FC Bosna Yverdon
28' Muhamed Muminovic
43' Muhamed Muminovic
68' Stefan Kovacevic
79' Ashkan Khoshk
90'+2' Amel Sulejmanovic
    • But 1:5
      But   Bosna Yverdon
      Buteur Amel Sulejmanovic
    • But 1:4
      But   Luc-Football
      Buteur Evan Lopes
    • But 0:4
      But   Bosna Yverdon
      Buteur Ashkan Khoshk Daman
    • But 0:3
      But   Bosna Yverdon
      Buteur Stefan Kovacevic
    • But 0:2
      But   Bosna Yverdon
      Buteur Muhamed Muminovic
    • But 0:1
      But   Bosna Yverdon
      Buteur Muhamed Muminovic

    AF Luc-Football

    1 Da Silva 6 Ribeiro (C) 2 Pereira 5 Ozdemir 17 Oliveira 4 Antunes 7 Da Silva 9 Caria 8 Philbert 11 Neves
     
    1
    Samuel Da Silva Pontes
    Gardien
    6
    Rui Daniel Ribeiro Magalhaes(C)
    Stopper
    2
    Tiago Alexandre Pereira Da Silva
    Arrière latéral droit (zone)
    5
    Abdullah Ozdemir
    Arrière central
    17
    Thomas Oliveira Abrantes
    Demi droit
    4
    Rui Miguel Antunes Ribeiro Quelhas
    Demi
    7
    Diogo Da Silva
    Demi gauche
    9
    Antonio Caria Nascimento
    Centre avant
    8
    Ludovico Philbert
    Attaquant de pointe droit
    11
    Pedro Miguel Neves
    Attaquant de pointe gauche
    13
    Hassan Amin Ayeh
    Joueur remplaçant
    Remplaçants
    3
    Tiago Peralta
    16
    Evan Lopes
     
    10
    Dylan Raimundo
    14
    Elliot Wanderley Pecanha
     
    15
    Seid Gemal Hussen
    = Aucun engagement
    Entraîneur
     
    Amadeu Paulo Fernandes
     
    Artur Filipe Mesquita
    Absents
    Colin Collet

    FC Bosna Yverdon

    1 Kasumbasic 20 Salihovic 3 Sinniah 2 Bertholet 19 Sabic 6 Gandou 18 Kovacevic 16 Ismael 10 Skrijeli 9 Sulejmanovic (C)
     
    1
    Elmin Kasumbasic
    Gardien
    20
    Anid Salihovic
    Stopper
    3
    Naveen Sinniah
    Arrière gauche
    2
    Florian Bertholet
    Arrière latéral droit (zone)
    19
    Ermin Sabic
    Arrière central droit (zone)
    6
    Malonga Louis Winner Gandou
    Demi gauche (défensiv)
    18
    Stefan Kovacevic
    Demi
     
    16
    Zana Talib Ismael Ismael
    Demi gauche intérieur (zone)
    10
    Faruk Skrijeli
    Demi droit (couloir)
    9
    Amel Sulejmanovic(C)
    Attaquant de pointe
     
    15
    Ashkan Khoshk Daman
    Joueur remplaçant
     
    Remplaçants
    11
    Muhamed Muminovic
      
    12
    Kerim Alic
    19
    Qazim Rexhepi
     
    16
    Nedim Mujcic
     
    13
    Denan Muminovic
    = Aucun engagement
    Entraîneur
     
    Haso Suljic