• Fonds du Sport Vaudois

Championnat / Coupe

coupe - coupe juniors B - 2e tour - 28.09.2016 19:30
FC Grandson-Tuileries I
10' Luca Rosati
1:4
(1:3)
FC Echallens Région I
22' Nicolas Zermatten
32' Benjamin Schiess
42' Giuseppe Valenti
66' Loïc Grandchamp
    • But 1:4
      But   Echallens Région
      Buteur Loïc Grandchamp
    • But 1:3
      But   Echallens Région
      Buteur Giuseppe Valenti
    • But 1:2
      But   Echallens Région
      Buteur Benjamin Schiess
    • But 1:1
      But   Echallens Région
      Buteur Nicolas Zermatten
    • But 1:0
      But   Grandson-Tuileries
      Buteur Luca Rosati (Penalty)

    FC Grandson-Tuileries I

    1 Soares 2 Valente 4 Da Silva (C) 7 Rodrigues 11 Montefusco 16 Rosati 10 Santos 5 Heredia 9 Vieira 15 Hadorn 17 Da Silva
     
    1
    Bruno Rafael Soares Silva
    Gardien
    2
    Luis Carlos Valente Moreira
    Arrière latéral droit (zone)
    4
    Alexandre Filipe Da Silva Fernandes(C)
    Arrière central droit (zone)
    7
    Samuel Rodrigues Correia
    Arrière central gauche (zone)
    11
    Alessio Montefusco
    Arrière latéral gauche (zone)
    16
    Luca Rosati
    Demi (défensif)
     
    10
    Edgar Santos
    Demi droit intérieur (zone)
    5
    Kylian Heredia Philipona
    Demi gauche intérieur (zone)
    9
    Andre Leao Vieira Moreira
    Ailier droit
    15
    Anthony Hadorn
    Ailier gauche
    17
    Ricardo Antonio Da Silva Pinto
    Attaquant de pointe
    Remplaçants
    21
    Michel Wyss
    3
    Steve Jean
    6
    Rabbi Chananry Antonio Honde
    12
    Vincent Parente Pereiras
    Entraîneur
     
    Vitor Manuel Coval
     
    Massimo Montefusco
    Absents
    Vitor Rodrigues
    Khalil Outemzabet
    Irfane Rey
    Hugo Ferreira
    Killian Lindanda

    FC Echallens Région I

    14 Collet 3 Natale 8 Valenti 5 Landry 4 Keenan (C) 18 Nakov 6 Parra 13 Zermatten 10 Flahaut 17 Schiess
     
    14
    Bryan Collet
    Arrière droit
    3
    Alexandre Natale
    Arrière gauche
    8
    Giuseppe Valenti
    Arrière latéral droit (zone)
     
    5
    Alexandre Landry
    Arrière central
    4
    Thomas Harry Keenan(C)
    Arrière central gauche (zone)
    18
    Boshko Nakov
    Demi (défensif)
    6
    Dany Parra
    Demi droit extérieur (zone)
    13
    Nicolas Zermatten
    Demi gauche extérieur (zone)
     
    10
    Diego Flahaut
    Attaquant de soutien
    17
    Benjamin Schiess
    Attaquant de pointe droit
     
    19
    Alex Muster
    Gardien remplaçant
    Remplaçants
    1
    Killian Ueltschi
     
    7
    Gianni Guarino
    9
    Cihan Kilickaya
    12
    Solal Brandt dit Grieurin
    15
    Stojancho Nakov
    16
    Evan Carrel
    11
    Loïc Grandchamp
     
    = Aucun engagement
    Entraîneur
     
    Damien Nicod