• Fonds du Sport Vaudois

Championnat / Coupe

3e ligue - Groupe 4

Ve 19.08.2016
FC Thierrens II
FC Echallens Région II
2
3
N° match 161899
Sa 20.08.2016
FC Bottens
FC Le Talent II
2
2
N° match 161898
FC Stade-Payerne II
FC Cheseaux IA
1
2
N° match 161896
Di 21.08.2016
FC Romanel IA
FC Granges Marnand I
0
5
N° match 161895
AS Haute-Broye I
FC Porto Lausanne l
1
3
N° match 161897
Ve 26.08.2016
FC Le Talent II
FC Thierrens II
1
1
N° match 161903
Sa 27.08.2016
FC Granges Marnand I
FC Iliria Payerne
3
2
N° match 161901
FC Romanel IA
FC Stade-Payerne II
2
3
N° match 161906
Di 28.08.2016
FC Echallens Région II
FC Jorat-Mézières - Savigny
4
2
N° match 161902
FC Cheseaux IA
AS Haute-Broye I
1
0
N° match 161905
FC Porto Lausanne l
FC Bottens
4
3
N° match 161904
Ma 30.08.2016
FC Jorat-Mézières - Savigny
FC Iliria Payerne
5
0
N° match 161900
Sa 03.09.2016
FC Iliria Payerne
FC Echallens Région II
5
3
N° match 161912
FC Bottens
FC Cheseaux IA
2
5
N° match 161909
FC Thierrens II
FC Porto Lausanne l
1
4
N° match 161910
Di 04.09.2016
FC Granges Marnand I
FC Stade-Payerne II
1
1
N° match 161907
AS Haute-Broye I
FC Romanel IA
3
2
N° match 161908
FC Jorat-Mézières - Savigny
FC Le Talent II
4
3
N° match 161911
Ve 09.09.2016
FC Granges Marnand I
FC Echallens Région II
2
1
N° match 161913
Sa 10.09.2016
FC Stade-Payerne II
AS Haute-Broye I
1
3
N° match 161918
FC Romanel IA
FC Bottens
1
2
N° match 161917
Di 11.09.2016
FC Cheseaux IA
FC Thierrens II
1
0
N° match 161916
FC Le Talent II
FC Iliria Payerne
2
1
N° match 161914
FC Porto Lausanne l
FC Jorat-Mézières - Savigny
1
1
N° match 161915
Ve 23.09.2016
FC Thierrens II
FC Romanel IA
3
2
N° match 161921
Sa 24.09.2016
FC Iliria Payerne
FC Porto Lausanne l
1
3
N° match 161923
FC Bottens
FC Stade-Payerne II
2
1
N° match 161920
Di 25.09.2016
FC Echallens Région II
FC Le Talent II
2
1
N° match 161924
AS Haute-Broye I
FC Granges Marnand I
1
2
N° match 161919
FC Jorat-Mézières - Savigny
FC Cheseaux IA
0
2
N° match 161922
Ve 30.09.2016
FC Granges Marnand I
FC Le Talent II
4
3
N° match 161925
Sa 01.10.2016
AS Haute-Broye I
FC Bottens
2
4
N° match 161930
FC Romanel IA
FC Jorat-Mézières - Savigny
1
2
N° match 161928
Di 02.10.2016
FC Thierrens II
FC Stade-Payerne II
3
3
N° match 161929
FC Cheseaux IA
FC Iliria Payerne
8
3
N° match 161927
FC Porto Lausanne l
FC Echallens Région II
1
0
N° match 161926
Je 06.10.2016
FC Le Talent II
FC Porto Lausanne l
1
4
N° match 161936
Ve 07.10.2016
FC Thierrens II
AS Haute-Broye I
3
3
N° match 161932
Sa 08.10.2016
FC Iliria Payerne
FC Romanel IA
5
0
N° match 161934
FC Bottens
FC Granges Marnand I
1
4
N° match 161931
Di 09.10.2016
FC Echallens Région II
FC Cheseaux IA
0
1
N° match 161935
FC Jorat-Mézières - Savigny
FC Stade-Payerne II
0
4
N° match 161933
Sa 15.10.2016
FC Bottens
FC Thierrens II
3
3
N° match 161942
FC Romanel IA
FC Echallens Région II
2
1
N° match 161939
FC Granges Marnand I
FC Porto Lausanne l
6
1
N° match 161937
Di 16.10.2016
FC Cheseaux IA
FC Le Talent II
5
2
N° match 161938
FC Stade-Payerne II
FC Iliria Payerne
0
2
N° match 161940
AS Haute-Broye I
FC Jorat-Mézières - Savigny
1
2
N° match 161941
Sa 22.10.2016
FC Iliria Payerne
AS Haute-Broye I
3
2
N° match 161945
Di 23.10.2016
FC Echallens Région II
FC Stade-Payerne II
6
3
N° match 161946
FC Thierrens II
FC Granges Marnand I
2
1
N° match 161943
FC Porto Lausanne l
FC Cheseaux IA
1
1
N° match 161948
FC Le Talent II
FC Romanel IA
1
5
N° match 161947
FC Jorat-Mézières - Savigny
FC Bottens
2
5
N° match 161944
Sa 29.10.2016
FC Stade-Payerne II
FC Le Talent II
2
4
N° match 161951
FC Romanel IA
FC Porto Lausanne l
2
6
N° match 161950
Di 30.10.2016
FC Thierrens II
FC Jorat-Mézières - Savigny
2
2
N° match 161954
FC Granges Marnand I
FC Cheseaux IA
3
1
N° match 161949
FC Bottens
FC Iliria Payerne
1
1
N° match 161953
AS Haute-Broye I
FC Echallens Région II
3
0
N° match 161952
Sa 05.11.2016
FC Iliria Payerne
FC Thierrens II
2
3
N° match 161956
Di 06.11.2016
AS Haute-Broye I
FC Le Talent II
2
0
N° match 161958
FC Porto Lausanne l
FC Stade-Payerne II
1
2
N° match 161959
Sa 12.11.2016
FC Cheseaux IA
FC Romanel IA
5
0
N° match 161960
Ma 14.03.2017
FC Echallens Région II
FC Bottens
0
2
N° match 161957
Sa 18.03.2017
FC Le Talent II
FC Bottens
0
1
N° match 161964
FC Granges Marnand I
FC Romanel IA
1
2
N° match 161961
Di 19.03.2017
FC Porto Lausanne l
AS Haute-Broye I
0
0
N° match 161963
FC Echallens Région II
FC Thierrens II
3
2
N° match 161965
FC Cheseaux IA
FC Stade-Payerne II
2
3
N° match 161962
FC Iliria Payerne
FC Jorat-Mézières - Savigny
3
1
N° match 161966
Me 22.03.2017
FC Jorat-Mézières - Savigny
FC Echallens Région II
2
3
N° match 161968
Sa 25.03.2017
FC Stade-Payerne II
FC Romanel IA
1
2
N° match 161972
Di 26.03.2017
AS Haute-Broye I
FC Cheseaux IA
1
0
N° match 161971
FC Bottens
FC Porto Lausanne l
0
1
N° match 161970
FC Iliria Payerne
FC Granges Marnand I
1
1
N° match 161967
Ma 28.03.2017
FC Jorat-Mézières - Savigny
FC Granges Marnand I
2
2
N° match 161955
Sa 01.04.2017
FC Le Talent II
FC Jorat-Mézières - Savigny
4
3
N° match 161977
FC Stade-Payerne II
FC Granges Marnand I
1
1
N° match 161973
Di 02.04.2017
FC Cheseaux IA
FC Bottens
5
1
N° match 161975
FC Romanel IA
AS Haute-Broye I
1
2
N° match 161974
FC Echallens Région II
FC Iliria Payerne
4
0
N° match 161978
FC Porto Lausanne l
FC Thierrens II
2
1
N° match 161976
Me 05.04.2017
FC Thierrens II
FC Le Talent II
2
3
N° match 161969
Di 09.04.2017
AS Haute-Broye I
FC Stade-Payerne II
2
2
N° match 161984
FC Thierrens II
FC Cheseaux IA
1
3
N° match 161982
FC Bottens
FC Romanel IA
1
1
N° match 161983
FC Echallens Région II
FC Granges Marnand I
4
1
N° match 161979
FC Iliria Payerne
FC Le Talent II
3
1
N° match 161980
FC Jorat-Mézières - Savigny
FC Porto Lausanne l
1
2
N° match 161981
Sa 22.04.2017
FC Granges Marnand I
AS Haute-Broye I
4
2
N° match 161985
FC Stade-Payerne II
FC Bottens
0
2
N° match 161986
Di 23.04.2017
FC Le Talent II
FC Echallens Région II
2
3
N° match 161990
FC Romanel IA
FC Thierrens II
4
2
N° match 161987
FC Cheseaux IA
FC Jorat-Mézières - Savigny
7
3
N° match 161988
FC Porto Lausanne l
FC Iliria Payerne
5
2
N° match 161989
Je 27.04.2017
FC Jorat-Mézières - Savigny
FC Romanel IA
2
2
N° match 161994
Sa 29.04.2017
FC Iliria Payerne
FC Cheseaux IA
2
1
N° match 161993
FC Stade-Payerne II
FC Thierrens II
7
0
N° match 161995
Di 30.04.2017
FC Bottens
AS Haute-Broye I
1
2
N° match 161996
FC Echallens Région II
FC Porto Lausanne l
3
6
N° match 161992
Sa 06.05.2017
FC Granges Marnand I
FC Bottens
0
1
N° match 161997
FC Romanel IA
FC Iliria Payerne
1
3
N° match 162000
FC Stade-Payerne II
FC Jorat-Mézières - Savigny
0
2
N° match 161999
Di 07.05.2017
FC Porto Lausanne l
FC Le Talent II
1
1
N° match 162002
Ve 12.05.2017
FC Thierrens II
FC Bottens
2
0
N° match 162008
Sa 13.05.2017
FC Jorat-Mézières - Savigny
AS Haute-Broye I
0
1
N° match 162007
FC Iliria Payerne
FC Stade-Payerne II
5
1
N° match 162006
Di 14.05.2017
FC Le Talent II
FC Cheseaux IA
2
5
N° match 162004
FC Echallens Région II
FC Romanel IA
2
1
N° match 162005
FC Porto Lausanne l
FC Granges Marnand I
3
2
N° match 162003
Me 17.05.2017
AS Haute-Broye I
FC Thierrens II
2
5
N° match 161998
FC Le Talent II
FC Granges Marnand I
5
5
N° match 161991
Sa 20.05.2017
FC Granges Marnand I
FC Thierrens II
3
0
N° match 162009
FC Stade-Payerne II
FC Echallens Région II
0
3
F
N° match 162012
Di 21.05.2017
AS Haute-Broye I
FC Iliria Payerne
2
4
N° match 162011
FC Bottens
FC Jorat-Mézières - Savigny
3
5
N° match 162010
FC Romanel IA
FC Le Talent II
6
3
N° match 162013
FC Cheseaux IA
FC Porto Lausanne l
0
1
N° match 162014
Ma 23.05.2017
FC Cheseaux IA
FC Echallens Région II
2
1
N° match 162001
Sa 27.05.2017
FC Cheseaux IA
FC Granges Marnand I
2
1
N° match 162015
FC Porto Lausanne l
FC Romanel IA
0
0
N° match 162016
FC Le Talent II
FC Stade-Payerne II
2
3
N° match 162017
FC Echallens Région II
AS Haute-Broye I
7
4
N° match 162018
FC Iliria Payerne
FC Bottens
3
1
N° match 162019
FC Jorat-Mézières - Savigny
FC Thierrens II
2
3
N° match 162020
Di 04.06.2017
FC Bottens
FC Echallens Région II
2
7
N° match 162023
FC Granges Marnand I
FC Jorat-Mézières - Savigny
3
1
N° match 162021
FC Thierrens II
FC Iliria Payerne
1
0
N° match 162022
FC Le Talent II
AS Haute-Broye I
1
6
N° match 162024
FC Stade-Payerne II
FC Porto Lausanne l
4
1
N° match 162025
FC Romanel IA
FC Cheseaux IA
1
2
N° match 162026