• Fonds du Sport Vaudois

Championnat / Coupe

4e ligue - Groupe 2

Sa 20.08.2016
FC Etoy
Club Lusitano Gland
1
4
N° match 163186
Di 21.08.2016
FC Saint-Sulpice IIA
FC Amical Saint-Prex II
1
5
N° match 163183
FC Lonay II
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy II
2
2
N° match 163185
FC Gland IIB
FC Gingins IIA
1
2
N° match 163187
FC Hermandad A.P.N.
US Terre Sainte III
1
3
N° match 163188
FC Crans II
FC Tolochenaz I
1
5
N° match 163184
Sa 27.08.2016
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy II
FC Etoy
3
3
N° match 163192
FC Amical Saint-Prex II
US Terre Sainte III
3
2
N° match 163189
Di 28.08.2016
FC Gingins IIA
FC Hermandad A.P.N.
6
0
N° match 163190
FC Crans II
FC Lonay II
3
3
N° match 163193
Club Lusitano Gland
FC Gland IIB
1
7
N° match 163191
Ma 30.08.2016
FC Saint-Sulpice IIA
FC Tolochenaz I
2
3
N° match 163194
Sa 03.09.2016
US Terre Sainte III
FC Gingins IIA
2
2
N° match 163200
FC Hermandad A.P.N.
Club Lusitano Gland
0
5
N° match 163199
FC Etoy
FC Crans II
2
7
N° match 163197
Di 04.09.2016
FC Lonay II
FC Saint-Sulpice IIA
3
1
N° match 163196
FC Gland IIB
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy II
9
1
N° match 163198
FC Tolochenaz I
FC Amical Saint-Prex II
1
5
N° match 163195
Ma 06.09.2016
FC Tolochenaz I
FC Lonay II
2
2
N° match 163206
Sa 10.09.2016
Club Lusitano Gland
US Terre Sainte III
2
2
N° match 163202
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy II
FC Hermandad A.P.N.
0
2
N° match 163203
Di 11.09.2016
FC Saint-Sulpice IIA
FC Etoy
5
3
N° match 163205
FC Amical Saint-Prex II
FC Gingins IIA
2
0
N° match 163201
FC Crans II
FC Gland IIB
3
3
N° match 163204
Me 21.09.2016
US Terre Sainte III
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy II
4
1
N° match 163211
Sa 24.09.2016
FC Hermandad A.P.N.
FC Crans II
2
4
N° match 163210
FC Etoy
FC Tolochenaz I
0
4
N° match 163208
Di 25.09.2016
FC Gland IIB
FC Saint-Sulpice IIA
3
0
N° match 163209
FC Gingins IIA
Club Lusitano Gland
3
0
N° match 163212
FC Lonay II
FC Amical Saint-Prex II
0
5
N° match 163207
Sa 01.10.2016
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy II
FC Gingins IIA
0
6
N° match 163214
FC Tolochenaz I
FC Gland IIB
1
8
N° match 163217
FC Amical Saint-Prex II
Club Lusitano Gland
2
2
N° match 163213
Di 02.10.2016
FC Saint-Sulpice IIA
FC Hermandad A.P.N.
2
3
N° match 163216
FC Lonay II
FC Etoy
4
2
N° match 163218
FC Crans II
US Terre Sainte III
0
3
N° match 163215
Sa 08.10.2016
US Terre Sainte III
FC Saint-Sulpice IIA
4
1
N° match 163222
Club Lusitano Gland
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy II
5
1
N° match 163224
FC Hermandad A.P.N.
FC Tolochenaz I
1
4
N° match 163221
FC Etoy
FC Amical Saint-Prex II
0
3
N° match 163219
Di 09.10.2016
FC Gland IIB
FC Lonay II
7
0
N° match 163220
FC Gingins IIA
FC Crans II
3
3
N° match 163223
Ma 11.10.2016
FC Tolochenaz I
US Terre Sainte III
3
3
N° match 163228
Sa 15.10.2016
FC Amical Saint-Prex II
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy II
7
0
N° match 163225
FC Etoy
FC Gland IIB
1
2
N° match 163230
Di 16.10.2016
FC Saint-Sulpice IIA
FC Gingins IIA
1
1
N° match 163227
FC Lonay II
FC Hermandad A.P.N.
0
0
N° match 163229
FC Crans II
Club Lusitano Gland
1
0
N° match 163226
Sa 22.10.2016
US Terre Sainte III
FC Lonay II
2
0
N° match 163233
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy II
FC Crans II
2
1
N° match 163236
Club Lusitano Gland
FC Saint-Sulpice IIA
3
0
N° match 163235
FC Hermandad A.P.N.
FC Etoy
0
3
N° match 163232
Di 23.10.2016
FC Gland IIB
FC Amical Saint-Prex II
0
2
N° match 163231
FC Gingins IIA
FC Tolochenaz I
1
0
N° match 163234
Sa 29.10.2016
FC Tolochenaz I
Club Lusitano Gland
2
1
N° match 163239
FC Etoy
US Terre Sainte III
0
3
N° match 163241
Di 30.10.2016
FC Lonay II
FC Gingins IIA
1
4
N° match 163240
FC Saint-Sulpice IIA
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy II
3
4
N° match 163238
FC Amical Saint-Prex II
FC Crans II
5
0
N° match 163237
FC Gland IIB
FC Hermandad A.P.N.
5
0
N° match 163242
Sa 05.11.2016
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy II
FC Tolochenaz I
3
3
N° match 163247
FC Hermandad A.P.N.
FC Amical Saint-Prex II
3
13
N° match 163243
Di 06.11.2016
Club Lusitano Gland
FC Lonay II
3
1
N° match 163246
Di 13.11.2016
FC Gingins IIA
FC Etoy
3
1
N° match 163245
US Terre Sainte III
FC Gland IIB
2
3
N° match 163244
Sa 18.03.2017
US Terre Sainte III
FC Hermandad A.P.N.
3
1
N° match 163254
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy II
FC Lonay II
1
1
N° match 163251
Club Lusitano Gland
FC Etoy
1
1
N° match 163252
FC Amical Saint-Prex II
FC Saint-Sulpice IIA
9
1
N° match 163249
Di 19.03.2017
FC Gingins IIA
FC Gland IIB
2
2
N° match 163253
FC Tolochenaz I
FC Crans II
2
0
N° match 163250
Sa 25.03.2017
FC Tolochenaz I
FC Saint-Sulpice IIA
2
1
N° match 163260
FC Etoy
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy II
3
1
N° match 163258
Di 26.03.2017
FC Crans II
FC Lonay II
3
3
N° match 163259
US Terre Sainte III
FC Amical Saint-Prex II
0
3
N° match 163255
FC Hermandad A.P.N.
FC Gingins IIA
0
6
N° match 163256
FC Gland IIB
Club Lusitano Gland
3
2
N° match 163257
Me 29.03.2017
FC Saint-Sulpice IIA
FC Lonay II
4
3
N° match 163262
Sa 01.04.2017
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy II
FC Gland IIB
0
2
N° match 163264
Club Lusitano Gland
FC Hermandad A.P.N.
0
4
N° match 163265
FC Amical Saint-Prex II
FC Tolochenaz I
6
2
N° match 163261
Di 02.04.2017
FC Gingins IIA
US Terre Sainte III
1
1
N° match 163266
FC Crans II
FC Etoy
1
1
N° match 163263
Ma 04.04.2017
FC Crans II
FC Saint-Sulpice IIA
3
1
N° match 163248
Sa 08.04.2017
US Terre Sainte III
Club Lusitano Gland
0
3
N° match 163268
FC Tolochenaz I
FC Lonay II
4
0
N° match 163272
FC Etoy
FC Saint-Sulpice IIA
2
2
N° match 163271
Di 09.04.2017
FC Gingins IIA
FC Amical Saint-Prex II
3
5
N° match 163267
FC Gland IIB
FC Crans II
1
1
N° match 163270
FC Hermandad A.P.N.
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy II
2
1
N° match 163269
Sa 22.04.2017
FC Crans II
FC Hermandad A.P.N.
2
3
N° match 163276
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy II
US Terre Sainte III
1
1
N° match 163277
Club Lusitano Gland
FC Gingins IIA
1
2
N° match 163278
FC Amical Saint-Prex II
FC Lonay II
11
3
N° match 163273
FC Tolochenaz I
FC Etoy
4
0
N° match 163274
Di 23.04.2017
FC Saint-Sulpice IIA
FC Gland IIB
0
7
N° match 163275
Sa 29.04.2017
US Terre Sainte III
FC Crans II
1
0
N° match 163281
Club Lusitano Gland
FC Amical Saint-Prex II
1
5
N° match 163279
FC Etoy
FC Lonay II
1
1
N° match 163284
Di 30.04.2017
FC Gingins IIA
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy II
5
0
N° match 163280
FC Hermandad A.P.N.
FC Saint-Sulpice IIA
1
3
N° match 163282
FC Gland IIB
FC Tolochenaz I
3
3
N° match 163283
Sa 06.05.2017
FC Tolochenaz I
FC Hermandad A.P.N.
5
0
N° match 163287
Di 07.05.2017
FC Gland IIB
FC Lonay II
3
0
N° match 163286
FC Saint-Sulpice IIA
US Terre Sainte III
2
2
N° match 163288
FC Amical Saint-Prex II
FC Etoy
7
1
N° match 163285
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy II
Club Lusitano Gland
2
1
N° match 163290
Sa 13.05.2017
US Terre Sainte III
FC Tolochenaz I
2
3
N° match 163294
Club Lusitano Gland
FC Crans II
1
2
N° match 163292
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy II
FC Amical Saint-Prex II
1
4
N° match 163291
Di 14.05.2017
FC Gingins IIA
FC Saint-Sulpice IIA
2
0
N° match 163293
FC Hermandad A.P.N.
FC Lonay II
0
1
N° match 163295
FC Gland IIB
FC Etoy
12
1
N° match 163296
Sa 20.05.2017
FC Tolochenaz I
FC Gingins IIA
3
5
N° match 163300
FC Amical Saint-Prex II
FC Gland IIB
4
3
N° match 163297
FC Etoy
FC Hermandad A.P.N.
2
0
N° match 163298
Di 21.05.2017
FC Lonay II
US Terre Sainte III
4
1
N° match 163299
FC Saint-Sulpice IIA
Club Lusitano Gland
5
1
N° match 163301
FC Crans II
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy II
0
3
N° match 163302
Me 24.05.2017
FC Crans II
FC Gingins IIA
0
4
N° match 163289
Sa 27.05.2017
US Terre Sainte III
FC Etoy
3
4
N° match 163307
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy II
FC Saint-Sulpice IIA
4
2
N° match 163304
Club Lusitano Gland
FC Tolochenaz I
6
1
N° match 163305
Di 28.05.2017
FC Gingins IIA
FC Lonay II
1
0
N° match 163306
FC Crans II
FC Amical Saint-Prex II
2
6
N° match 163303
FC Hermandad A.P.N.
FC Gland IIB
1
4
N° match 163308
Me 31.05.2017
FC Saint-Sulpice IIA
FC Crans II
3
1
N° match 163314
Sa 03.06.2017
FC Tolochenaz I
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy II
6
0
N° match 163313
FC Etoy
FC Gingins IIA
1
2
N° match 163311
Di 04.06.2017
FC Lonay II
Club Lusitano Gland
6
4
N° match 163312
FC Amical Saint-Prex II
FC Hermandad A.P.N.
10
0
N° match 163309
FC Gland IIB
US Terre Sainte III
3
3
N° match 163310