• Fonds du Sport Vaudois

Championnat / Coupe

Juniors D/9 - 2ème degré - tour printemps - Groupe 6

Sa 18.03.2017
FC Etoile-Broye I
FC Stade-Payerne I
3
0
F
N° match 221201
FC Bosna Yverdon I
FC Yvonand I
2
5
N° match 221198
FC Champagne Sports II
FC Valmont I
12
1
N° match 221199
FC Echallens Région IV
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues I
5
0
N° match 221200
Me 22.03.2017
FC Grandson-Tuileries II
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne
4
5
N° match 221202
Sa 25.03.2017
FC Valmont I
FC Echallens Région IV
0
19
N° match 221206
FC Bosna Yverdon I
FC Champagne Sports II
3
2
N° match 221207
FC Stade-Payerne I
FC Grandson-Tuileries II
1
5
N° match 221204
FC Yvonand I
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne
0
3
N° match 221203
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues I
FC Etoile-Broye I
1
5
N° match 221205
Me 29.03.2017
FC Champagne Sports II
FC Yvonand I
0
4
N° match 221208
Sa 01.04.2017
FC Echallens Région IV
FC Bosna Yverdon I
1
3
N° match 221209
FC Etoile-Broye I
FC Valmont I
20
1
N° match 221210
FC Grandson-Tuileries II
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues I
3
0
F
N° match 221211
Me 05.04.2017
FC Champagne Sports II
FC Echallens Région IV
3
5
N° match 221217
Sa 22.04.2017
FC Bosna Yverdon I
FC Etoile-Broye I
4
5
N° match 221216
FC Valmont I
FC Grandson-Tuileries II
7
7
N° match 221215
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues I
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne
5
7
N° match 221214
Lu 24.04.2017
FC Yvonand I
FC Stade-Payerne I
13
1
N° match 221213
Me 26.04.2017
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne
FC Stade-Payerne I
22
3
N° match 221212
Je 27.04.2017
FC Echallens Région IV
FC Yvonand I
2
1
N° match 221218
Sa 29.04.2017
FC Stade-Payerne I
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues I
3
0
F
N° match 221222
FC Etoile-Broye I
FC Champagne Sports II
7
2
N° match 221219
FC Grandson-Tuileries II
FC Bosna Yverdon I
3
6
N° match 221220
Sa 06.05.2017
FC Yvonand I
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues I
3
0
F
N° match 221223
FC Echallens Région IV
FC Etoile-Broye I
2
6
N° match 221227
FC Valmont I
FC Stade-Payerne I
4
7
N° match 221224
FC Bosna Yverdon I
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne
4
9
N° match 221225
FC Champagne Sports II
FC Grandson-Tuileries II
1
4
N° match 221226
Sa 13.05.2017
FC Stade-Payerne I
FC Bosna Yverdon I
4
6
N° match 221231
FC Etoile-Broye I
FC Yvonand I
3
3
N° match 221228
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne
FC Champagne Sports II
5
1
N° match 221230
FC Grandson-Tuileries II
FC Echallens Région IV
6
1
N° match 221229
Me 17.05.2017
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne
FC Valmont I
12
1
N° match 221221
Sa 20.05.2017
FC Echallens Région IV
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne
5
7
N° match 221236
FC Bosna Yverdon I
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues I
2
3
N° match 221234
FC Etoile-Broye I
FC Grandson-Tuileries II
3
5
N° match 221237
FC Champagne Sports II
FC Stade-Payerne I
7
1
N° match 221235
FC Yvonand I
FC Valmont I
21
1
N° match 221233
Me 24.05.2017
FC Champagne Sports II
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues I
4
2
N° match 221241
Me 31.05.2017
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues I
FC Valmont I
0
0
N
N° match 221232
Sa 03.06.2017
FC Valmont I
FC Bosna Yverdon I
2
11
N° match 221242
FC Stade-Payerne I
FC Echallens Région IV
3
9
N° match 221240
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne
FC Etoile-Broye I
3
5
N° match 221239
FC Grandson-Tuileries II
FC Yvonand I
4
3
N° match 221238

Association cantonale vaudoise de football