• Fonds du Sport Vaudois

Championnat / Coupe

Juniors D/9 - 1er degré - tour printemps - Groupe 2

Sa 17.03.2018
Lausanne Nord Academy I
FC Renens III
2
2
N° match 235854
FC Stade Nyonnais III
Mvt du Centre (9086) II
3
2
N° match 235856
Association Yverdon-Sport I
FC Forward-Morges I
5
4
N° match 235852
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy IV
FC Jorat-Mézières I
4
2
N° match 235855
FC Ecublens I
FC Saint-Légier I
0
1
N° match 235853
FC Echallens Région I
US Terre Sainte II
2
3
N° match 235851
Sa 24.03.2018
FC Saint-Légier I
Lausanne Nord Academy I
0
1
N° match 235860
FC Echallens Région I
Association Yverdon-Sport I
3
4
N° match 235862
FC Renens III
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy IV
1
1
N° match 235859
FC Jorat-Mézières I
FC Stade Nyonnais III
5
1
N° match 235858
FC Forward-Morges I
FC Ecublens I
2
3
N° match 235861
US Terre Sainte II
Mvt du Centre (9086) II
3
2
N° match 235857
Me 11.04.2018
FC Ecublens I
FC Echallens Région I
1
5
N° match 235864
Sa 14.04.2018
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy IV
FC Saint-Légier I
0
2
N° match 235866
Lausanne Nord Academy I
FC Forward-Morges I
2
0
N° match 235865
Mvt du Centre (9086) II
FC Jorat-Mézières I
5
1
N° match 235868
Me 18.04.2018
FC Renens III
Mvt du Centre (9086) II
2
2
N° match 235870
Sa 21.04.2018
US Terre Sainte II
FC Jorat-Mézières I
1
3
N° match 235869
FC Saint-Légier I
FC Stade Nyonnais III
3
4
N° match 235871
Association Yverdon-Sport I
FC Ecublens I
1
2
N° match 235874
FC Echallens Région I
Lausanne Nord Academy I
5
3
N° match 235873
FC Forward-Morges I
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy IV
3
7
N° match 235872
Je 26.04.2018
Association Yverdon-Sport I
US Terre Sainte II
9
1
N° match 235863
Sa 28.04.2018
Lausanne Nord Academy I
Association Yverdon-Sport I
4
1
N° match 235876
FC Stade Nyonnais III
FC Forward-Morges I
14
0
N° match 235878
FC Echallens Région I
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy IV
5
1
N° match 235877
Mvt du Centre (9086) II
FC Saint-Légier I
3
6
N° match 235879
FC Jorat-Mézières I
FC Renens III
3
2
N° match 235880
FC Ecublens I
US Terre Sainte II
1
1
N° match 235875
Je 03.05.2018
FC Stade Nyonnais III
FC Renens III
3
1
N° match 235867
Sa 05.05.2018
FC Ecublens I
Lausanne Nord Academy I
4
1
N° match 235886
Association Yverdon-Sport I
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy IV
4
2
N° match 235885
FC Echallens Région I
FC Stade Nyonnais III
3
3
N° match 235884
FC Forward-Morges I
Mvt du Centre (9086) II
1
1
N° match 235883
FC Saint-Légier I
FC Jorat-Mézières I
2
3
N° match 235882
US Terre Sainte II
FC Renens III
2
4
N° match 235881
Ma 08.05.2018
FC Jorat-Mézières I
FC Forward-Morges I
1
3
N° match 235891
Me 09.05.2018
Mvt du Centre (9086) II
FC Echallens Région I
2
3
N° match 235890
Sa 12.05.2018
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy IV
FC Ecublens I
2
3
N° match 235888
FC Stade Nyonnais III
Association Yverdon-Sport I
0
3
F
N° match 235889
FC Renens III
FC Saint-Légier I
2
1
N° match 235892
Lausanne Nord Academy I
US Terre Sainte II
1
2
N° match 235887
Sa 26.05.2018
Association Yverdon-Sport I
Mvt du Centre (9086) II
3
3
N° match 235896
Lausanne Nord Academy I
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy IV
3
4
N° match 235898
FC Echallens Région I
FC Jorat-Mézières I
3
2
N° match 235895
FC Forward-Morges I
FC Renens III
3
11
N° match 235894
FC Ecublens I
FC Stade Nyonnais III
1
2
N° match 235897
US Terre Sainte II
FC Saint-Légier I
3
3
N° match 235893
Ve 01.06.2018
FC Renens III
FC Echallens Région I
3
2
N° match 235903
Sa 02.06.2018
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy IV
US Terre Sainte II
4
5
N° match 235899
FC Stade Nyonnais III
Lausanne Nord Academy I
4
0
N° match 235900
Mvt du Centre (9086) II
FC Ecublens I
6
2
N° match 235901
FC Jorat-Mézières I
Association Yverdon-Sport I
2
2
N° match 235902
FC Saint-Légier I
FC Forward-Morges I
2
3
N° match 235904
Me 06.06.2018
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy IV
FC Stade Nyonnais III
1
3
N° match 235910
FC Ecublens I
FC Jorat-Mézières I
3
5
N° match 235908
Lausanne Nord Academy I
Mvt du Centre (9086) II
2
1
N° match 235909
Association Yverdon-Sport I
FC Renens III
2
1
N° match 235907
FC Echallens Région I
FC Saint-Légier I
2
5
N° match 235906
US Terre Sainte II
FC Forward-Morges I
4
2
N° match 235905
Sa 16.06.2018
FC Stade Nyonnais III
US Terre Sainte II
3
2
N° match 235911
Mvt du Centre (9086) II
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy IV
7
2
N° match 235912
FC Jorat-Mézières I
Lausanne Nord Academy I
1
0
N° match 235913
FC Renens III
FC Ecublens I
5
3
N° match 235914
FC Forward-Morges I
FC Echallens Région I
3
5
N° match 235916
FC Saint-Légier I
Association Yverdon-Sport I
7
3
N° match 235915

Association cantonale vaudoise de football