• Fonds du Sport Vaudois

Championnat / Coupe

Juniors E - 2ème degré - tour printemps - Groupe 18

Sa 17.03.2018
FC Genolier-Begnins III
FC Crans II
6
1
N° match 236465
Sa 24.03.2018
Prangins Sport II
FC Genolier-Begnins III
11
4
N° match 236470
FC Crans II
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy III
1
7
N° match 236469
FC Forward-Morges II
FC Gimel-Bière I
3
2
N° match 236468
10:30
FC Etoy II
FC Chêne Aubonne I
N° match 236471
Sa 14.04.2018
US Terre Sainte III
FC Forward-Morges II
5
2
N° match 236475
FC Genolier-Begnins III
FC Etoy II
2
4
N° match 236472
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy III
Prangins Sport II
2
6
N° match 236473
Sa 21.04.2018
FC Chêne Aubonne I
FC Genolier-Begnins III
4
4
N° match 236479
10:00
FC Crans II
US Terre Sainte III
N° match 236476
FC Etoy II
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy III
5
9
N° match 236478
Prangins Sport II
FC Gimel-Bière I
8
0
N° match 236477
Me 25.04.2018
FC Gimel-Bière I
FC Crans II
4
3
N° match 236474
Sa 28.04.2018
FC Gimel-Bière I
FC Etoy II
8
3
N° match 236481
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy III
FC Chêne Aubonne I
5
4
N° match 236480
US Terre Sainte III
Prangins Sport II
5
6
N° match 236482
FC Forward-Morges II
FC Crans II
5
11
N° match 236483
Me 02.05.2018
FC Gimel-Bière I
US Terre Sainte III
0
8
N° match 236467
Sa 05.05.2018
09:00
FC Etoy II
US Terre Sainte III
N° match 236485
FC Chêne Aubonne I
FC Gimel-Bière I
8
3
N° match 236486
FC Genolier-Begnins III
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy III
6
4
N° match 236487
Prangins Sport II
FC Forward-Morges II
5
1
N° match 236484
Me 09.05.2018
18:15
Prangins Sport II
FC Crans II
N° match 236491
FC Forward-Morges II
FC Etoy II
2
5
N° match 236490
Sa 12.05.2018
FC Gimel-Bière I
FC Genolier-Begnins III
8
4
N° match 236488
US Terre Sainte III
FC Chêne Aubonne I
3
6
N° match 236489
Me 23.05.2018
Prangins Sport II
FC Chêne Aubonne I
6
1
N° match 236464
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy III
FC Forward-Morges II
4
3
N° match 236466
Sa 26.05.2018
FC Etoy II
FC Crans II
0
3
N° match 236492
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy III
FC Gimel-Bière I
7
2
N° match 236495
FC Genolier-Begnins III
US Terre Sainte III
3
6
N° match 236494
FC Chêne Aubonne I
FC Forward-Morges II
13
1
N° match 236493
Sa 02.06.2018
10:00
FC Crans II
FC Chêne Aubonne I
N° match 236498
FC Forward-Morges II
FC Genolier-Begnins III
7
1
N° match 236497
Prangins Sport II
FC Etoy II
11
2
N° match 236499
US Terre Sainte III
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy III
5
3
N° match 236496

Association cantonale vaudoise de football