• Fonds du Sport Vaudois

Championnat / Coupe

Juniors E - 2ème degré - tour printemps - Groupe 21

Sa 17.03.2018
FC Genolier-Begnins V
Prangins Sport III
4
5
N° match 236959
11:00
FC Gland III
FC Echichens II
N° match 236956
Sa 24.03.2018
FC Tolochenaz II
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy VI
10
1
N° match 236961
JA - Chêne Aubonne II
FC Genolier-Begnins V
6
7
N° match 236960
10:45
US Terre Sainte II
FC Gland III
N° match 236963
FC Echichens II
FC Italia Nyon II
5
2
N° match 236962
Sa 14.04.2018
FC Genolier-Begnins V
FC Tolochenaz II
8
6
N° match 236966
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy VI
FC Echichens II
8
4
N° match 236965
Prangins Sport III
JA - Chêne Aubonne II
2
10
N° match 236967
FC Italia Nyon II
US Terre Sainte II
AD
N° match 236964
Me 18.04.2018
FC Italia Nyon II
FC Tolochenaz II
2
8
N° match 236957
Sa 21.04.2018
09:00
US Terre Sainte II
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy VI
N° match 236970
FC Tolochenaz II
Prangins Sport III
5
7
N° match 236968
10:00
FC Echichens II
FC Genolier-Begnins V
N° match 236969
10:30
FC Gland III
FC Italia Nyon II
N° match 236971
Sa 28.04.2018
Prangins Sport III
FC Echichens II
4
5
N° match 236974
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy VI
FC Gland III
2
10
N° match 236972
JA - Chêne Aubonne II
FC Tolochenaz II
9
1
N° match 236975
FC Genolier-Begnins V
US Terre Sainte II
6
6
N° match 236973
Ma 01.05.2018
FC Genolier-Begnins V
FC Italia Nyon II
5
3
N° match 236980
Sa 05.05.2018
10:00
FC Echichens II
JA - Chêne Aubonne II
N° match 236976
10:45
US Terre Sainte II
Prangins Sport III
N° match 236977
11:00
FC Gland III
FC Genolier-Begnins V
N° match 236978
FC Italia Nyon II
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy VI
5
4
N° match 236979
Lu 07.05.2018
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy VI
JA - Chêne Aubonne II
3
4
N° match 236958
Sa 12.05.2018
FC Tolochenaz II
FC Echichens II
3
7
N° match 236983
JA - Chêne Aubonne II
US Terre Sainte II
R
N° match 236982
Prangins Sport III
FC Gland III
3
11
N° match 236981
Sa 26.05.2018
09:00
US Terre Sainte II
FC Tolochenaz II
N° match 236984
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy VI
FC Genolier-Begnins V
6
6
N° match 236987
11:00
FC Gland III
JA - Chêne Aubonne II
N° match 236985
FC Italia Nyon II
Prangins Sport III
5
6
N° match 236986
Sa 02.06.2018
Prangins Sport III
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy VI
9
3
N° match 236988
10:00
FC Tolochenaz II
FC Gland III
N° match 236990
FC Echichens II
US Terre Sainte II
7
5
N° match 236991
JA - Chêne Aubonne II
FC Italia Nyon II
2
6
N° match 236989

Association cantonale vaudoise de football