• Fonds du Sport Vaudois

Championnat / Coupe

Juniors E - 2ème degré - tour printemps - Groupe 26

Sa 17.03.2018
Team Ouest LS (9137) III
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy VIII
3
6
N° match 237130
Racing Club Lausanne I
Lausanne Nord Academy 5
6
15
N° match 237128
Sa 24.03.2018
ES Malley VII
FC Le Mont III
2
3
N° match 237132
FC Bussigny II
Racing Club Lausanne I
12
2
N° match 237136
FC Ecublens VI
Team Ouest LS (9137) III
2
16
N° match 237134
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy VIII
Mvt du Centre (9124) I
7
5
N° match 237133
11:00
Lausanne Nord Academy 5
FC Cheseaux-Romanel (9160) II
N° match 237135
Sa 14.04.2018
Racing Club Lausanne I
ES Malley VII
3
4
N° match 237137
FC Le Mont III
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy VIII
R
N° match 237141
FC Cheseaux-Romanel (9160) II
FC Bussigny II
9
4
N° match 237138
Team Ouest LS (9137) III
Lausanne Nord Academy 5
16
2
N° match 237139
Mvt du Centre (9124) I
FC Ecublens VI
11
3
N° match 237140
Me 18.04.2018
Mvt du Centre (9124) I
FC Bussigny II
9
3
N° match 237149
Sa 21.04.2018
ES Malley VII
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy VIII
1
11
N° match 237142
FC Bussigny II
Team Ouest LS (9137) III
5
6
N° match 237145
FC Ecublens VI
FC Le Mont III
8
7
N° match 237143
12:15
Lausanne Nord Academy 5
Mvt du Centre (9124) I
N° match 237144
Racing Club Lausanne I
FC Cheseaux-Romanel (9160) II
1
5
N° match 237146
Me 25.04.2018
FC Cheseaux-Romanel (9160) II
FC Ecublens VI
10
5
N° match 237129
Sa 28.04.2018
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy VIII
FC Ecublens VI
21
0
N° match 237151
FC Cheseaux-Romanel (9160) II
ES Malley VII
6
4
N° match 237147
FC Le Mont III
Lausanne Nord Academy 5
10
5
N° match 237150
Team Ouest LS (9137) III
Racing Club Lausanne I
11
6
N° match 237148
Me 02.05.2018
Mvt du Centre (9124) I
FC Le Mont III
2
2
N° match 237131
Sa 05.05.2018
FC Bussigny II
FC Le Mont III
4
9
N° match 237154
10:30
Lausanne Nord Academy 5
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy VIII
N° match 237153
FC Cheseaux-Romanel (9160) II
Team Ouest LS (9137) III
9
1
N° match 237156
ES Malley VII
FC Ecublens VI
11
0
N° match 237152
Racing Club Lausanne I
Mvt du Centre (9124) I
2
8
N° match 237155
Sa 12.05.2018
FC Le Mont III
Racing Club Lausanne I
4
0
N° match 237159
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy VIII
FC Bussigny II
6
2
N° match 237160
FC Ecublens VI
Lausanne Nord Academy 5
10
7
N° match 237161
Team Ouest LS (9137) III
ES Malley VII
6
5
N° match 237157
Sa 19.05.2018
FC Bussigny II
ES Malley VII
3
7
N° match 237127
Me 23.05.2018
FC Bussigny II
FC Ecublens VI
10
5
N° match 237163
Sa 26.05.2018
ES Malley VII
Lausanne Nord Academy 5
7
5
N° match 237162
FC Cheseaux-Romanel (9160) II
FC Le Mont III
5
7
N° match 237165
Team Ouest LS (9137) III
Mvt du Centre (9124) I
4
5
N° match 237166
Racing Club Lausanne I
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy VIII
2
5
N° match 237164
Me 30.05.2018
Mvt du Centre (9124) I
FC Cheseaux-Romanel (9160) II
4
4
N° match 237158
Sa 02.06.2018
08:30
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy VIII
FC Cheseaux-Romanel (9160) II
N° match 237169
FC Ecublens VI
Racing Club Lausanne I
3
9
N° match 237170
Mvt du Centre (9124) I
ES Malley VII
11
2
N° match 237167
FC Le Mont III
Team Ouest LS (9137) III
5
5
N° match 237168
11:00
Lausanne Nord Academy 5
FC Bussigny II
N° match 237171

Association cantonale vaudoise de football