• Fonds du Sport Vaudois

Championnat / Coupe

1er tour - coupe juniors C

Me 05.09.2018
Mvt Menthue (9159) (Jun.C P)
FC Cheseaux-Romanel (9142) I (Jun.C 1/D)
11
3
Ma 11.09.2018
FC Savigny-Forel (Jun.C.2/D)
CS La Tour-de-Peilz I (Jun.C 1/D)
2
4
FC Yvorne (Jun.C.2/D)
FC Bex I (Jun.C 1/D)
0
2
Me 12.09.2018
Mvt du Centre 9013 (Jun.C 1/D)
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy IV (Jun.C.2/D)
0
6
FC Chêne Aubonne (Jun.C.2/D)
FC Bussigny (Jun.C 1/D)
0
8
Mormont-Venoge (9101) II (Jun.C.2/D)
US Terre Sainte I (Jun.C 1/D)
1
8
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne (Jun.C.2/D)
FC Yvonand (Jun.C.2/D)
4
1
Villeneuve-Sports (Jun.C.2/D)
FC Roche I (Jun.C.2/D)
6
2
Foot Région Morges (9104) (Jun.C.2/D)
Prangins Sport I (Jun.C 1/D)
4
8
Mormont Venoge (Jun.C 1/D)
FC Amical Saint-Prex II (Jun.C.2/D)
6
2
CS Ollon  (Jun.C.2/D)
FC Saint-Légier II (Jun.C.2/D)
1
5
FC Stade Nyonnais I (Jun.C P)
FC Forward-Morges (9073) I (Jun.C 1/D)
0
4
Racing Club Lausanne  (Jun.C.2/D)
Mvt du Centre 9086 (Jun.C.2/D)
0
3
F
FC Prilly Sports I (Jun.C P)
FC Espagnol LS Ouest Lsne III (Jun.C.2/D)
16
0
FC Renens I (Jun.C P)
FC Concordia I (Jun.C 1/D)
7
6
aPe
AS Haute-Broye (Jun.C.2/D)
FC Le Mont (Jun.C.2/D)
1
8
FC Granges Marnand  (Jun.C.2/D)
FC Stade-Payerne (Jun.C.2/D)
4
6
Foot Région Morges (9064) II (Jun.C 1/D)
FC Gland IV (Jun.C.2/D)
2
3
FC Gimel-Bière (Jun.C.2/D)
VPC Sport (9187) I (Jun.C P)
1
6
FC Epalinges (Jun.C 1/D)
FC Azzurri 90 LS (Jun.C 1/D)
5
3
FC Ecublens I (Jun.C 1/D)
Foot Région Morges (9128) II (Jun.C.2/D)
1
8
Foot Lavaux (9032) II (Jun.C.2/D)
FC Vevey United II (Jun.C.2/D)
0
15
ES FC Malley LS C II (Jun.C 1/D)
FC Crissier (Jun.C 1/D)
4
0
FC Crans (Jun.C 1/D)
FC Gingins (Jun.C.2/D)
1
2
VPC Sport (9026) II (Jun.C.2/D)
Foot Région Morges (9036) III (Jun.C.2/D)
0
12
FC Etoile-Broye (Jun.C 1/D)
FC Corcelles-Payerne (Jun.C.2/D)
0
3
FC Vallée de Joux (Jun.C.2/D)
VPC Sport (9199) III (Jun.C.2/D)
0
9
FC Cheseaux-Romanel (9160) II (Jun.C.2/D)
FC Dardania Lausanne (Jun.C.2/D)
8
1
Lausanne Nord Academy (Jun.C P)
CS Chavannes Epenex (Jun.C.2/D)
5
3
FC Grandson-Tuileries I (Jun.C P)
FC Champagne Sports (Jun.C 1/D)
6
1
FC Genolier-Begnins I (Jun.C 1/D)
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy I (Jun.C P)
5
0
MJOR (9008) I (Jun.C 1/D)
FC Echallens Région II (Jun.C P)
3
2
MJOR (9020) (Jun.C.2/D)
FC Bosna Yverdon (Jun.C.2/D)
1
2
FC Aigle II (Jun.B 1/D)
FC Montreux-Sports I (Jun.C 1/D)
13
1
FC Jorat-Mézières (Jun.C.2/D)
FC Lutry I (Jun.C P)
1
11
Je 13.09.2018
Pully Football II (Jun.C.2/D)
AF Luc-Football (Jun.C 1/D)
1
4
Me 19.09.2018
FC Valmont I (Jun.C 1/D)
Mvt Menthue (9194) II (Jun.B 2/D)
8
2