• Fonds du Sport Vaudois

Championnat / Coupe

coupe - coupe juniors B - 1er tour - 04.09.2019 19:30
FC Epalinges
0:8
(0:4)
ES Malley I
11' Artur Terroso
17' Stefan Danicic
18' Nikola Danicic
38' Stefan Danicic
51' Mirko Kocic
54' Almedin Idrizi
68' Mirko Kocic
79' Julien Joseph
    • But 0:8
      But   Malley
      Buteur Julien Joseph
    • But 0:7
      But   Malley
      Buteur Mirko Kocic
    • But 0:6
      But   Malley
      Buteur Almedin Idrizi
    • But 0:5
      But   Malley
      Buteur Mirko Kocic
    • But 0:4
      But   Malley
      Buteur Stefan Danicic
    • But 0:3
      But   Malley
      Buteur Nikola Danicic
    • But 0:2
      But   Malley
      Buteur Stefan Danicic
    • But 0:1
      But   Malley
      Buteur Artur Terroso Cerqueira

    FC Epalinges

    22 Philipona 2 Ellefsen 4 Spagnolo 5 Ali 13 Benyacoub 6 Cuche 10 Rodrigues (C) 96 Vernacchio 8 Deiana 19 Mermoud 9 Di Giandomenico
     
    22
    Sylvain Philipona
    Gardien
    2
    Mathias Ellefsen Ouellet
    Arrière latéral droit (zone)
    4
    Milo Spagnolo
    Arrière central droit (zone)
    5
    Wazir Ali
    Arrière central gauche (zone)
    13
    Selim Benyacoub
    Arrière latéral gauche (zone)
    6
    Lucien Cuche
    Demi (défensif)
    10
    Dany Rodrigues Rebelo(C)
    Demi droit intérieur (zone)
    96
    Jarno Vernacchio
    Demi gauche intérieur (zone)
    8
    Edi Deiana
    Demi droit (couloir)
    19
    Adrien Mermoud
    Demi gauche (couloir)
    9
    Ugo Di Giandomenico
    Attaquant de pointe
    Remplaçants
    17
    Kaelan Duncan
    18
    Alexandre Fattet
    14
    Mathieu Oguey
    31
    Mohamed Mohamud
     
    15
    Nicolas Perez Ocampo
    16
    Olivier Duncan
    12
    Zachary Velickovic
    = Aucun engagement
    Entraîneur
     
    Cheikh Ngom
     
    Ali Yahiaoui
    Absents
    Marius Hamonic
    Alex Porfirio Tavares

    ES Malley I

    2 Selvaratnam 4 Luna 5 Sebastiano (C) 3 Tavares 6 Ilonga 11 Gashi 7 Terroso 8 Danicic 9 Danicic 10 Kocic
     
    2
    Benjamin Selvaratnam
    Arrière latéral droit (zone)
    4
    Santino Luna Lopez
    Arrière central droit (zone)
    5
    Joe Evani Sebastiano(C)
    Arrière central gauche (zone)
    3
    Evan Tavares Dos Santos
    Arrière latéral gauche (zone)
    6
    Marlin Ilonga Mutulu
    Demi (défensif)
    11
    Blendon Gashi
    Demi droit extérieur (zone)
    7
    Artur Terroso Cerqueira
    Demi droit intérieur (zone)
     
    8
    Stefan Danicic
    Demi gauche intérieur (zone)
      
    9
    Nikola Danicic
    Demi gauche extérieur (zone)
     
    10
    Mirko Kocic
    Attaquant de pointe
      
    1
    Nikita Albrecht
    Gardien remplaçant
    Remplaçants
    12
    Gaël Ebiner
    15
    Julien Joseph
     
    13
    Almedin Idrizi
     
    16
    Alija Mehmedovic
    14
    Daniel Machado De Oliveira
    Entraîneur
     
    Antonio Garcia
    Absents
    Evren Ozcan
    Edhem Mujcinovic
    Axel Reinhard
    Louis Liechti