• Fonds du Sport Vaudois

Championnat / Coupe

Tirages au sort - coupe juniors C - 1er tour

FC Amical Saint-Prex I (Jun.C 1/D)
VPC Sport (9187) I (Jun.C P)
FC Bex (Jun.C 1/D)
Villeneuve-Sports (Jun.C.2/D)
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy I (Jun.C P)
FC Crans (Jun.C 1/D)
FC Bussigny (Jun.C 1/D)
Mvt du Centre 9013 (Jun.C 1/D)
FC Champagne Sports (Jun.C 1/D)
FC Valmont (Jun.C 1/D)
CS Chavannes Epenex (Jun.C 1/D)
Team Ouest LS II (Jun.C 1/D)
JA - FC Chêne Aubonne (Jun.C 1/D)
FC Gimel-Bière (Jun.C.2/D)
FC Corcelles-Payerne (Jun.C.2/D)
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne (Jun.C.2/D)
VPC Sport (9026) (Jun.C 1/D)
FC Dardania Lausanne (Jun.C.2/D)
FC Crissier I (Jun.C 1/D)
Racing Club Lausanne (Jun.C.2/D)
Mvt Menthue (9034) I (Jun.C P)
FC Bavois (Jun.C.2/D)
FC Echallens Région II (Jun.C P)
FC Jorat-Mézières (Jun.C.2/D)
Foot Région Morges (9128) III (Jun.C 1/D)
Lausanne Nord Academy I (Jun.C P)
FC Forward-Morges (9073) I (Jun.C 1/D)
FC Prilly Sports (Jun.C P)
FC Gingins (Jun.C.2/D)
FC Stade Nyonnais I (Jun.C P)
FC Gland I (Jun.C P)
FC Genolier-Begnins I (Jun.C 1/D)
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy IV (Jun.C.2/D)
FC Azzurri 90 LS  (Jun.C 1/D)
FC Le Mont (Jun.C.2/D)
FC Epalinges (Jun.C.2/D)
Foot Région Morges (9064) II (Jun.C 1/D)
FC Concordia I (Jun.C 1/D)
AF Luc-Football (Jun.C P)
FC Cheseaux-Romanel (9160) II (Jun.C.2/D)
FC Lutry I (Jun.C 1/D)
Foot Lavaux (9089) I (Jun.C 1/D)
ES Malley I (Jun.C P)
FC Ecublens I (Jun.C 1/D)
MJOR (9170) II (Jun.C.2/D)
FC Bosna Yverdon (Jun.C.2/D)
FC Montreux-Sports I (Jun.C 1/D)
Pully Football I (Jun.C P)
VPC Sport (9199) III (Jun.C.2/D)
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues (Jun.C.2/D)
FC Roche I (Jun.C.2/D)
FC Aigle (Jun.A 1/D)
FC Cheseaux-Romanel (9142) I (Jun.C P)
FC Mormont-Venoge (9193) II (Jun.C.2/D)
Mormont-Venoge (9101) (Jun.C 1/D)
FC Renens II (Jun.C 1/D)
FC Savigny-Forel (Jun.C.2/D)
Foot Lavaux (9032) II (Jun.C.2/D)
FC Stade-Payerne I (Jun.C 1/D)
FC Etoile-Broye I (Jun.C 1/D)
US Terre Sainte I (Jun.C 1/D)
Prangins Sport I (Jun.C 1/D)
CS La Tour-de-Peilz I (Jun.C 1/D)
CS Ollon II (Jun.C.2/D)
FC Vallée de Joux (Jun.C.2/D)
Mvt Menthue (9194) II (Jun.B 2/D)
FC Vevey United I (Jun.C 1/D)
FC Saint-Légier II (Jun.C.2/D)
Equipes libres
FC Grandson-Tuileries I (Jun.C P)
Foot Région Morges (9036) V (Jun.C.2/D)
FC Yvonand I (Jun.C.2/D)