• Fonds du Sport Vaudois

Championnat / Coupe

3e ligue - Groupe 1

Sa 31.08.2019
FC Saint-Sulpice
FC Amical Saint-Prex II
6
0
N° match 142718
Prangins Sport I
FC Crans I
2
1
N° match 142719
Di 01.09.2019
FC Echichens II
CS Chavannes Epenex I
2
2
N° match 142716
FC Echandens IA
FC Lonay I
1
2
N° match 142717
FC Gland IIA
AF Luc-Football I
10
2
N° match 142715
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy I
FC Genolier-Begnins II
1
1
N° match 142720
Je 05.09.2019
CS Chavannes Epenex I
FC Echandens IA
1
1
N° match 142725
Ve 06.09.2019
AF Luc-Football I
FC Genolier-Begnins II
2
1
N° match 142721
Sa 07.09.2019
FC Crans I
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy I
0
3
N° match 142722
Di 08.09.2019
FC Gland IIA
FC Echichens II
2
1
N° match 142726
FC Lonay I
FC Saint-Sulpice
2
3
N° match 142724
FC Amical Saint-Prex II
Prangins Sport I
1
4
N° match 142723
Me 11.09.2019
FC Genolier-Begnins II
FC Crans I
3
3
N° match 142732
Je 12.09.2019
FC Echandens IA
FC Gland IIA
1
0
N° match 142728
FC Echichens II
AF Luc-Football I
5
3
N° match 142727
Sa 14.09.2019
Prangins Sport I
FC Lonay I
8
2
N° match 142730
Di 15.09.2019
FC Saint-Sulpice
CS Chavannes Epenex I
3
1
N° match 142729
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy I
FC Amical Saint-Prex II
3
3
N° match 142731
Sa 21.09.2019
AF Luc-Football I
FC Crans I
0
2
N° match 142733
Di 22.09.2019
CS Chavannes Epenex I
Prangins Sport I
2
2
N° match 142736
FC Lonay I
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy I
3
3
N° match 142735
FC Amical Saint-Prex II
FC Genolier-Begnins II
5
3
N° match 142734
FC Gland IIA
FC Saint-Sulpice
1
3
N° match 142737
FC Echichens II
FC Echandens IA
3
0
N° match 142738
Sa 28.09.2019
FC Saint-Sulpice
FC Echichens II
5
3
N° match 142740
FC Crans I
FC Amical Saint-Prex II
1
1
N° match 142744
Prangins Sport I
FC Gland IIA
7
2
N° match 142741
Di 29.09.2019
FC Echandens IA
AF Luc-Football I
1
2
N° match 142739
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy I
CS Chavannes Epenex I
4
2
N° match 142742
FC Genolier-Begnins II
FC Lonay I
2
2
N° match 142743
Ve 04.10.2019
AF Luc-Football I
FC Amical Saint-Prex II
2
2
N° match 142745
Di 06.10.2019
CS Chavannes Epenex I
FC Genolier-Begnins II
2
5
N° match 142747
FC Echichens II
Prangins Sport I
0
2
N° match 142749
FC Echandens IA
FC Saint-Sulpice
0
1
N° match 142750
FC Lonay I
FC Crans I
2
0
N° match 142746
FC Gland IIA
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy I
0
2
N° match 142748
Sa 12.10.2019
FC Crans I
CS Chavannes Epenex I
0
4
N° match 142755
FC Amical Saint-Prex II
FC Lonay I
2
2
N° match 142756
Prangins Sport I
FC Echandens IA
4
1
N° match 142752
Di 13.10.2019
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy I
FC Echichens II
4
1
N° match 142753
FC Saint-Sulpice
AF Luc-Football I
0
1
N° match 142751
FC Genolier-Begnins II
FC Gland IIA
1
3
N° match 142754
Me 16.10.2019
FC Echichens II
FC Genolier-Begnins II
4
2
N° match 142760
Ve 18.10.2019
AF Luc-Football I
FC Lonay I
3
0
N° match 142757
Di 20.10.2019
FC Gland IIA
FC Crans I
1
3
N° match 142759
FC Saint-Sulpice
Prangins Sport I
1
3
N° match 142762
Sa 26.10.2019
FC Amical Saint-Prex II
FC Gland IIA
6
1
N° match 142767
Prangins Sport I
AF Luc-Football I
3
0
N° match 142763
Di 27.10.2019
FC Lonay I
CS Chavannes Epenex I
1
2
N° match 142768
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy I
FC Saint-Sulpice
2
0
N° match 142764
FC Genolier-Begnins II
FC Echandens IA
1
1
N° match 142765
Me 30.10.2019
Prangins Sport I
FC Genolier-Begnins II
8
1
N° match 142776
Ve 01.11.2019
AF Luc-Football I
CS Chavannes Epenex I
2
0
N° match 142769
Sa 02.11.2019
FC Amical Saint-Prex II
FC Echichens II
4
4
N° match 142771
Prangins Sport I
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy I
6
3
N° match 142774
Di 03.11.2019
FC Gland IIA
FC Lonay I
1
5
N° match 142770
FC Saint-Sulpice
FC Genolier-Begnins II
6
2
N° match 142773
Sa 09.11.2019
FC Crans I
FC Saint-Sulpice
1
2
N° match 142777
Di 10.11.2019
FC Amical Saint-Prex II
FC Echandens IA
6
1
N° match 142778
FC Lonay I
FC Echichens II
8
1
N° match 142779
AF Luc-Football I
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy I
1
1
N° match 142775
Me 13.11.2019
FC Crans I
FC Echichens II
1
2
N° match 142766
CS Chavannes Epenex I
FC Amical Saint-Prex II
2
2
N° match 142758
Di 08.03.2020
FC Echandens IA
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy I
R
N° match 142761
Di 15.03.2020
FC Echandens IA
FC Crans I
AS
N° match 142772
Ve 20.03.2020
AF Luc-Football I
FC Gland IIA
AS
N° match 142781
Sa 21.03.2020
CS Chavannes Epenex I
FC Echichens II
AS
N° match 142782
FC Crans I
Prangins Sport I
AS
N° match 142785
FC Amical Saint-Prex II
FC Saint-Sulpice
AS
N° match 142784
Di 22.03.2020
FC Lonay I
FC Echandens IA
AS
N° match 142783
FC Genolier-Begnins II
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy I
AS
N° match 142786
Me 25.03.2020
CS Chavannes Epenex I
FC Gland IIA
AS
N° match 142780
Sa 28.03.2020
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy I
FC Crans I
AS
N° match 142788
Prangins Sport I
FC Amical Saint-Prex II
AS
N° match 142789
Di 29.03.2020
FC Genolier-Begnins II
AF Luc-Football I
AS
N° match 142787
FC Echandens IA
CS Chavannes Epenex I
AS
N° match 142791
FC Echichens II
FC Gland IIA
AS
N° match 142792
FC Saint-Sulpice
FC Lonay I
AS
N° match 142790
Sa 04.04.2020
CS Chavannes Epenex I
FC Saint-Sulpice
AS
N° match 142795
FC Crans I
FC Genolier-Begnins II
AS
N° match 142798
Di 05.04.2020
AF Luc-Football I
FC Echichens II
AS
N° match 142793
FC Lonay I
Prangins Sport I
AS
N° match 142796
FC Amical Saint-Prex II
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy I
AS
N° match 142797
FC Gland IIA
FC Echandens IA
AS
N° match 142794
Sa 18.04.2020
FC Crans I
AF Luc-Football I
AS
N° match 142799
Prangins Sport I
CS Chavannes Epenex I
AS
N° match 142802
Di 19.04.2020
FC Echandens IA
FC Echichens II
AS
N° match 142804
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy I
FC Lonay I
AS
N° match 142801
FC Saint-Sulpice
FC Gland IIA
AS
N° match 142803
FC Genolier-Begnins II
FC Amical Saint-Prex II
AS
N° match 142800
Sa 25.04.2020
CS Chavannes Epenex I
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy I
AS
N° match 142808
FC Amical Saint-Prex II
FC Crans I
AS
N° match 142810
Di 26.04.2020
AF Luc-Football I
FC Echandens IA
AS
N° match 142805
FC Echichens II
FC Saint-Sulpice
AS
N° match 142806
FC Lonay I
FC Genolier-Begnins II
AS
N° match 142809
FC Gland IIA
Prangins Sport I
AS
N° match 142807
Sa 02.05.2020
FC Crans I
FC Lonay I
AS
N° match 142812
Prangins Sport I
FC Echichens II
AS
N° match 142815
Di 03.05.2020
FC Amical Saint-Prex II
AF Luc-Football I
AS
N° match 142811
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy I
FC Gland IIA
AS
N° match 142814
FC Saint-Sulpice
FC Echandens IA
AS
N° match 142816
FC Genolier-Begnins II
CS Chavannes Epenex I
AS
N° match 142813
Ve 08.05.2020
AF Luc-Football I
FC Saint-Sulpice
AS
N° match 142817
Sa 09.05.2020
CS Chavannes Epenex I
FC Crans I
AS
N° match 142821
Di 10.05.2020
FC Gland IIA
FC Genolier-Begnins II
AS
N° match 142820
FC Echandens IA
Prangins Sport I
AS
N° match 142818
FC Echichens II
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy I
AS
N° match 142819
FC Lonay I
FC Amical Saint-Prex II
AS
N° match 142822
Sa 16.05.2020
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy I
FC Echandens IA
AS
N° match 142827
FC Crans I
FC Gland IIA
AS
N° match 142825
Prangins Sport I
FC Saint-Sulpice
AS
N° match 142828
Di 17.05.2020
FC Amical Saint-Prex II
CS Chavannes Epenex I
AS
N° match 142824
FC Lonay I
AF Luc-Football I
AS
N° match 142823
FC Genolier-Begnins II
FC Echichens II
AS
N° match 142826
Sa 23.05.2020
CS Chavannes Epenex I
FC Lonay I
AS
N° match 142834
Di 24.05.2020
AF Luc-Football I
Prangins Sport I
AS
N° match 142829
FC Gland IIA
FC Amical Saint-Prex II
AS
N° match 142833
FC Echandens IA
FC Genolier-Begnins II
AS
N° match 142831
FC Echichens II
FC Crans I
AS
N° match 142832
FC Saint-Sulpice
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy I
AS
N° match 142830
Di 31.05.2020
CS Chavannes Epenex I
AF Luc-Football I
AS
N° match 142835
FC Lonay I
FC Gland IIA
AS
N° match 142836
FC Amical Saint-Prex II
FC Echichens II
AS
N° match 142837
FC Crans I
FC Echandens IA
AS
N° match 142838
FC Genolier-Begnins II
FC Saint-Sulpice
AS
N° match 142839
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy I
Prangins Sport I
AS
N° match 142840
Sa 06.06.2020
AF Luc-Football I
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy I
AS
N° match 142841
Prangins Sport I
FC Genolier-Begnins II
AS
N° match 142842
FC Saint-Sulpice
FC Crans I
AS
N° match 142843
FC Echandens IA
FC Amical Saint-Prex II
AS
N° match 142844
FC Echichens II
FC Lonay I
AS
N° match 142845
FC Gland IIA
CS Chavannes Epenex I
AS
N° match 142846