• Fonds du Sport Vaudois

Championnat / Coupe

4e ligue - Groupe 4

Sa 31.08.2019
FC Montcherand
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens III
4
0
N° match 151451
FC Croy I
FC Bavois III
1
1
N° match 151450
FC Ependes
FC Orbe II
2
1
N° match 151453
Di 01.09.2019
FC Vallée de Joux I
FC Cossonay I
0
3
N° match 151448
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues I
FC Valmont IA
5
2
N° match 151452
Ve 06.09.2019
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens III
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues I
1
3
N° match 151456
FC Cossonay I
FC Orbe II
5
1
N° match 151454
Sa 07.09.2019
FC Valmont IA
FC Ependes
2
3
N° match 151455
Di 08.09.2019
FC Bavois III
FC Montcherand
0
1
N° match 151457
FC Vallée de Joux I
FC Venoge II
6
2
N° match 151459
Je 12.09.2019
FC Bavois III
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues I
2
0
N° match 151463
FC Croy I
FC Vallée de Joux I
0
2
N° match 151461
FC Ependes
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens III
3
3
N° match 151464
Ve 13.09.2019
FC Orbe II
FC Valmont IA
1
5
N° match 151465
Sa 14.09.2019
FC Venoge II
FC Cossonay I
1
3
N° match 151460
Ve 20.09.2019
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens III
FC Orbe II
3
1
N° match 151467
FC Cossonay I
FC Valmont IA
9
1
N° match 151466
Sa 21.09.2019
FC Venoge II
FC Croy I
3
1
N° match 151471
FC Ependes
FC Bavois III
6
1
N° match 151468
Di 22.09.2019
FC Vallée de Joux I
FC Montcherand
2
0
N° match 151470
Sa 28.09.2019
FC Valmont IA
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens III
3
2
N° match 151477
FC Orbe II
FC Bavois III
2
3
N° match 151476
FC Montcherand
FC Venoge II
1
2
N° match 151473
Di 29.09.2019
FC Croy I
FC Cossonay I
0
5
N° match 151472
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues I
FC Vallée de Joux I
0
3
N° match 151474
Je 03.10.2019
FC Ependes
FC Vallée de Joux I
3
4
N° match 151481
Ve 04.10.2019
FC Bavois III
FC Valmont IA
2
4
N° match 151479
FC Cossonay I
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens III
2
2
N° match 151478
Sa 05.10.2019
FC Venoge II
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues I
7
1
N° match 151482
FC Croy I
FC Montcherand
3
2
N° match 151483
Sa 12.10.2019
FC Montcherand
FC Cossonay I
1
5
N° match 151484
FC Orbe II
FC Vallée de Joux I
1
1
N° match 151487
FC Ependes
FC Venoge II
3
1
N° match 151486
Di 13.10.2019
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens III
FC Bavois III
2
2
N° match 151489
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues I
FC Croy I
6
1
N° match 151485
Ve 18.10.2019
FC Cossonay I
FC Bavois III
7
1
N° match 151490
Sa 26.10.2019
FC Ependes
FC Montcherand
4
1
N° match 151497
FC Orbe II
FC Croy I
2
1
N° match 151498
FC Valmont IA
FC Venoge II
2
0
N° match 151499
Di 27.10.2019
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens III
FC Vallée de Joux I
2
6
N° match 151500
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues I
FC Cossonay I
1
5
N° match 151496
Sa 02.11.2019
FC Venoge II
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens III
6
2
N° match 151504
Ma 05.11.2019
FC Croy I
FC Ependes
1
5
N° match 151494
Sa 09.11.2019
FC Ependes
FC Cossonay I
0
3
N° match 151508
Di 10.11.2019
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens III
FC Croy I
5
3
N° match 151511
FC Orbe II
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues I
1
3
N° match 151509
Sa 14.03.2020
FC Valmont IA
FC Montcherand
AS
N° match 151510
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues I
FC Ependes
AS
N° match 151507
FC Venoge II
FC Orbe II
AS
N° match 151493
Di 15.03.2020
FC Vallée de Joux I
FC Bavois III
AS
N° match 151503
Ma 17.03.2020
FC Montcherand
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues I
AS
N° match 151495
FC Vallée de Joux I
FC Valmont IA
AS
N° match 151492
Me 18.03.2020
FC Bavois III
FC Venoge II
AS
N° match 151512
Sa 21.03.2020
FC Orbe II
FC Ependes
AS
N° match 151519
FC Valmont IA
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues I
AS
N° match 151518
Di 22.03.2020
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens III
FC Montcherand
AS
N° match 151517
FC Bavois III
FC Croy I
AS
N° match 151516
FC Cossonay I
FC Vallée de Joux I
AS
N° match 151514
Ma 24.03.2020
FC Montcherand
FC Orbe II
AS
N° match 151506
Me 25.03.2020
FC Croy I
FC Valmont IA
AS
N° match 151505
Sa 28.03.2020
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues I
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens III
AS
N° match 151522
FC Venoge II
FC Vallée de Joux I
AS
N° match 151525
Di 29.03.2020
FC Orbe II
FC Cossonay I
AS
N° match 151520
FC Montcherand
FC Bavois III
AS
N° match 151523
Ve 03.04.2020
FC Cossonay I
FC Venoge II
AS
N° match 151526
Sa 04.04.2020
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues I
FC Bavois III
AS
N° match 151529
FC Valmont IA
FC Orbe II
AS
N° match 151531
Di 05.04.2020
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens III
FC Ependes
AS
N° match 151530
FC Vallée de Joux I
FC Croy I
AS
N° match 151527
Ma 07.04.2020
FC Ependes
FC Valmont IA
AS
N° match 151521
Sa 18.04.2020
FC Orbe II
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens III
AS
N° match 151533
FC Valmont IA
FC Cossonay I
AS
N° match 151532
FC Bavois III
FC Ependes
AS
N° match 151534
FC Montcherand
FC Vallée de Joux I
AS
N° match 151536
FC Croy I
FC Venoge II
AS
N° match 151537
Ve 24.04.2020
FC Cossonay I
FC Croy I
AS
N° match 151538
FC Bavois III
FC Orbe II
AS
N° match 151542
Sa 25.04.2020
FC Venoge II
FC Montcherand
AS
N° match 151539
Di 26.04.2020
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens III
FC Valmont IA
AS
N° match 151543
FC Vallée de Joux I
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues I
AS
N° match 151540
Sa 02.05.2020
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues I
FC Venoge II
AS
N° match 151548
FC Valmont IA
FC Bavois III
AS
N° match 151545
FC Montcherand
FC Croy I
AS
N° match 151549
Di 03.05.2020
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens III
FC Cossonay I
AS
N° match 151544
FC Vallée de Joux I
FC Ependes
AS
N° match 151547
Ve 08.05.2020
FC Cossonay I
FC Montcherand
AS
N° match 151550
Sa 09.05.2020
FC Venoge II
FC Ependes
AS
N° match 151552
FC Bavois III
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens III
AS
N° match 151555
FC Croy I
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues I
AS
N° match 151551
Di 10.05.2020
FC Vallée de Joux I
FC Orbe II
AS
N° match 151553
Sa 16.05.2020
FC Ependes
FC Croy I
AS
N° match 151560
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues I
FC Montcherand
AS
N° match 151561
FC Valmont IA
FC Vallée de Joux I
AS
N° match 151558
Di 17.05.2020
FC Bavois III
FC Cossonay I
AS
N° match 151556
FC Orbe II
FC Venoge II
AS
N° match 151559
Ve 22.05.2020
FC Cossonay I
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues I
AS
N° match 151562
Sa 23.05.2020
FC Venoge II
FC Valmont IA
AS
N° match 151565
FC Croy I
FC Orbe II
AS
N° match 151564
Di 24.05.2020
FC Montcherand
FC Ependes
AS
N° match 151563
FC Vallée de Joux I
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens III
AS
N° match 151566
Sa 30.05.2020
FC Ependes
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues I
AS
N° match 151573
FC Valmont IA
FC Croy I
AS
N° match 151571
Di 31.05.2020
FC Bavois III
FC Vallée de Joux I
AS
N° match 151569
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens III
FC Venoge II
AS
N° match 151570
FC Orbe II
FC Montcherand
AS
N° match 151572
Ve 05.06.2020
FC Cossonay I
FC Ependes
AS
N° match 151574
Sa 06.06.2020
FC Venoge II
FC Bavois III
AS
N° match 151578
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues I
FC Orbe II
AS
N° match 151575
FC Croy I
FC La Sarraz-Eclépens III
AS
N° match 151577
Di 07.06.2020
FC Montcherand
FC Valmont IA
AS
N° match 151576