• Fonds du Sport Vaudois

Championnat / Coupe

5e ligue - Groupe 5

Ve 30.08.2019
FC Valmont IB
FC Cossonay II
4
3
N° match 152840
Sa 31.08.2019
FC Rances II
FC Champvent II
3
5
N° match 152836
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne II
FC Essertines IB
2
4
N° match 152838
Di 01.09.2019
FC Arnex I
FC Chavornay Sports II
0
1
N° match 152839
FC Vallée de Joux II
FC Suchy-Sports II
1
1
N° match 152837
Ve 06.09.2019
FC Arnex I
FC Essertines IB
1
2
N° match 152842
Sa 07.09.2019
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne II
FC Suchy-Sports II
0
0
N° match 152843
Di 08.09.2019
FC Champvent II
FC Vallée de Joux II
6
2
N° match 152844
FC Vaulion II
FC Rances II
0
3
N° match 152845
FC Chavornay Sports II
FC Valmont IB
2
0
N° match 152841
Me 11.09.2019
FC Arnex I
FC Suchy-Sports II
4
0
N° match 152848
Je 12.09.2019
FC Vallée de Joux II
FC Vaulion II
3
1
N° match 152846
Ve 13.09.2019
FC Valmont IB
FC Essertines IB
1
7
N° match 152849
Sa 14.09.2019
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne II
FC Champvent II
2
2
N° match 152847
FC Cossonay II
FC Chavornay Sports II
1
4
N° match 152850
Ve 20.09.2019
FC Essertines IB
FC Cossonay II
2
0
N° match 152851
Sa 21.09.2019
FC Champvent II
FC Arnex I
7
2
N° match 152853
Di 22.09.2019
FC Suchy-Sports II
FC Valmont IB
2
3
N° match 152852
FC Rances II
FC Vallée de Joux II
1
0
N° match 152855
FC Vaulion II
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne II
1
2
N° match 152854
Ve 27.09.2019
FC Valmont IB
FC Champvent II
1
3
N° match 152858
Sa 28.09.2019
FC Cossonay II
FC Suchy-Sports II
0
1
N° match 152859
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne II
FC Rances II
1
1
N° match 152856
Di 29.09.2019
FC Chavornay Sports II
FC Essertines IB
3
1
N° match 152860
FC Arnex I
FC Vaulion II
6
2
N° match 152857
Di 06.10.2019
FC Champvent II
FC Cossonay II
4
2
N° match 152862
FC Rances II
FC Arnex I
0
4
N° match 152864
FC Suchy-Sports II
FC Chavornay Sports II
1
2
N° match 152861
FC Vaulion II
FC Valmont IB
2
2
N° match 152863
FC Vallée de Joux II
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne II
2
5
N° match 152865
Ve 11.10.2019
FC Valmont IB
FC Rances II
3
4
N° match 152867
Sa 12.10.2019
FC Cossonay II
FC Vaulion II
0
2
N° match 152868
FC Essertines IB
FC Suchy-Sports II
0
1
N° match 152870
Di 13.10.2019
FC Chavornay Sports II
FC Champvent II
4
0
N° match 152869
FC Arnex I
FC Vallée de Joux II
6
1
N° match 152866
Ve 25.10.2019
FC Suchy-Sports II
FC Champvent II
0
1
N° match 152880
FC Essertines IB
FC Vaulion II
10
2
N° match 152879
FC Valmont IB
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne II
3
6
N° match 152876
Sa 26.10.2019
FC Cossonay II
FC Vallée de Joux II
4
2
N° match 152877
Di 27.10.2019
FC Chavornay Sports II
FC Rances II
6
4
N° match 152878
Ma 29.10.2019
FC Vallée de Joux II
FC Valmont IB
4
5
N° match 152874
Me 30.10.2019
FC Essertines IB
FC Champvent II
2
4
N° match 152871
FC Vaulion II
FC Chavornay Sports II
0
3
N° match 152872
Di 10.11.2019
FC Suchy-Sports II
FC Rances II
2
1
N° match 152889
Je 14.11.2019
FC Arnex I
FC Valmont IB
3
1
N° match 152885
Ve 13.03.2020
FC Cossonay II
FC Arnex I
AS
N° match 152886
Di 15.03.2020
FC Rances II
FC Essertines IB
AS
N° match 152882
FC Champvent II
FC Vaulion II
AS
N° match 152890
FC Chavornay Sports II
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne II
AS
N° match 152887
Ma 17.03.2020
FC Essertines IB
FC Vallée de Joux II
AS
N° match 152888
Me 18.03.2020
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne II
FC Arnex I
AS
N° match 152875
FC Rances II
FC Cossonay II
AS
N° match 152873
Sa 21.03.2020
FC Essertines IB
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne II
AS
N° match 152893
Di 22.03.2020
FC Suchy-Sports II
FC Vallée de Joux II
AS
N° match 152892
FC Champvent II
FC Rances II
AS
N° match 152891
FC Cossonay II
FC Valmont IB
AS
N° match 152895
FC Chavornay Sports II
FC Arnex I
AS
N° match 152894
Me 25.03.2020
FC Vaulion II
FC Suchy-Sports II
AS
N° match 152881
FC Vallée de Joux II
FC Chavornay Sports II
AS
N° match 152883
Sa 28.03.2020
FC Valmont IB
FC Chavornay Sports II
AS
N° match 152896
FC Rances II
FC Vaulion II
AS
N° match 152900
Di 29.03.2020
FC Essertines IB
FC Arnex I
AS
N° match 152897
FC Suchy-Sports II
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne II
AS
N° match 152898
FC Vallée de Joux II
FC Champvent II
AS
N° match 152899
Ma 31.03.2020
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne II
FC Cossonay II
AS
N° match 152884
Ve 03.04.2020
FC Chavornay Sports II
FC Cossonay II
AS
N° match 152905
Sa 04.04.2020
FC Essertines IB
FC Valmont IB
AS
N° match 152904
Di 05.04.2020
FC Champvent II
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne II
AS
N° match 152902
FC Suchy-Sports II
FC Arnex I
AS
N° match 152903
FC Vaulion II
FC Vallée de Joux II
AS
N° match 152901
Ve 17.04.2020
FC Valmont IB
FC Suchy-Sports II
AS
N° match 152907
Sa 18.04.2020
FC Cossonay II
FC Essertines IB
AS
N° match 152906
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne II
FC Vaulion II
AS
N° match 152909
Di 19.04.2020
FC Arnex I
FC Champvent II
AS
N° match 152908
FC Vallée de Joux II
FC Rances II
AS
N° match 152910
Sa 25.04.2020
FC Essertines IB
FC Chavornay Sports II
AS
N° match 152915
FC Rances II
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne II
AS
N° match 152911
Di 26.04.2020
FC Champvent II
FC Valmont IB
AS
N° match 152913
FC Suchy-Sports II
FC Cossonay II
AS
N° match 152914
FC Vaulion II
FC Arnex I
AS
N° match 152912
Ve 01.05.2020
FC Valmont IB
FC Vaulion II
AS
N° match 152918
Sa 02.05.2020
FC Cossonay II
FC Champvent II
AS
N° match 152917
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne II
FC Vallée de Joux II
AS
N° match 152920
Di 03.05.2020
FC Chavornay Sports II
FC Suchy-Sports II
AS
N° match 152916
FC Arnex I
FC Rances II
AS
N° match 152919
Di 10.05.2020
FC Rances II
FC Valmont IB
AS
N° match 152922
FC Champvent II
FC Chavornay Sports II
AS
N° match 152924
FC Vaulion II
FC Cossonay II
AS
N° match 152923
FC Suchy-Sports II
FC Essertines IB
AS
N° match 152925
FC Vallée de Joux II
FC Arnex I
AS
N° match 152921
Sa 16.05.2020
FC Cossonay II
FC Rances II
AS
N° match 152928
FC Essertines IB
FC Champvent II
AS
N° match 152926
Di 17.05.2020
FC Valmont IB
FC Vallée de Joux II
AS
N° match 152929
FC Chavornay Sports II
FC Vaulion II
AS
N° match 152927
FC Arnex I
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne II
AS
N° match 152930
Sa 23.05.2020
FC Rances II
FC Chavornay Sports II
AS
N° match 152933
Di 24.05.2020
FC Champvent II
FC Suchy-Sports II
AS
N° match 152935
FC Vaulion II
FC Essertines IB
AS
N° match 152934
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne II
FC Valmont IB
AS
N° match 152931
FC Vallée de Joux II
FC Cossonay II
AS
N° match 152932
Sa 30.05.2020
FC Cossonay II
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne II
AS
N° match 152939
FC Essertines IB
FC Rances II
AS
N° match 152937
Di 31.05.2020
FC Valmont IB
FC Arnex I
AS
N° match 152940
FC Chavornay Sports II
FC Vallée de Joux II
AS
N° match 152938
FC Suchy-Sports II
FC Vaulion II
AS
N° match 152936
Sa 06.06.2020
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne II
FC Chavornay Sports II
AS
N° match 152942
FC Rances II
FC Suchy-Sports II
AS
N° match 152944
Di 07.06.2020
FC Vaulion II
FC Champvent II
AS
N° match 152945
FC Arnex I
FC Cossonay II
AS
N° match 152941
FC Vallée de Joux II
FC Essertines IB
AS
N° match 152943