• Fonds du Sport Vaudois

Championnat / Coupe

Juniors C 2e degré - tour printemps - Groupe 2

Sa 14.03.2020
Pully Football I
FC Lutry II
AS
N° match 212159
CS La Tour-de-Peilz II
FC Saint-Légier II
AS
N° match 212157
FC Roche I
Racing Club Lausanne
AS
N° match 212156
CS Ollon II
Lausanne Nord Academy II
AS
N° match 212158
FC Concordia III
FC Vevey United III
AS
N° match 212160
Sa 21.03.2020
FC Prilly Sports III
FC Roche I
AS
N° match 212165
Lausanne Nord Academy II
Pully Football I
AS
N° match 212162
FC Lutry II
FC Concordia III
AS
N° match 212161
FC Saint-Légier II
CS Ollon II
AS
N° match 212163
Racing Club Lausanne
CS La Tour-de-Peilz II
AS
N° match 212164
Sa 28.03.2020
Pully Football I
FC Saint-Légier II
AS
N° match 212168
FC Vevey United III
FC Lutry II
AS
N° match 212170
CS Ollon II
Racing Club Lausanne
AS
N° match 212167
CS La Tour-de-Peilz II
FC Prilly Sports III
AS
N° match 212166
FC Concordia III
Lausanne Nord Academy II
AS
N° match 212169
Sa 04.04.2020
Racing Club Lausanne
Pully Football I
AS
N° match 212173
Lausanne Nord Academy II
FC Vevey United III
AS
N° match 212171
FC Prilly Sports III
CS Ollon II
AS
N° match 212174
FC Roche I
CS La Tour-de-Peilz II
AS
N° match 212175
FC Saint-Légier II
FC Concordia III
AS
N° match 212172
Sa 25.04.2020
FC Concordia III
Racing Club Lausanne
AS
N° match 212178
FC Vevey United III
FC Saint-Légier II
AS
N° match 212179
Pully Football I
FC Prilly Sports III
AS
N° match 212177
FC Lutry II
Lausanne Nord Academy II
AS
N° match 212180
CS Ollon II
FC Roche I
AS
N° match 212176
Sa 02.05.2020
Racing Club Lausanne
FC Vevey United III
AS
N° match 212182
FC Saint-Légier II
FC Lutry II
AS
N° match 212181
FC Prilly Sports III
FC Concordia III
AS
N° match 212183
CS La Tour-de-Peilz II
CS Ollon II
AS
N° match 212185
FC Roche I
Pully Football I
AS
N° match 212184
Sa 09.05.2020
FC Concordia III
FC Roche I
AS
N° match 212187
Lausanne Nord Academy II
FC Saint-Légier II
AS
N° match 212190
Pully Football I
CS La Tour-de-Peilz II
AS
N° match 212186
FC Vevey United III
FC Prilly Sports III
AS
N° match 212188
FC Lutry II
Racing Club Lausanne
AS
N° match 212189
Sa 16.05.2020
Racing Club Lausanne
Lausanne Nord Academy II
AS
N° match 212191
FC Prilly Sports III
FC Lutry II
AS
N° match 212192
CS La Tour-de-Peilz II
FC Concordia III
AS
N° match 212194
FC Roche I
FC Vevey United III
AS
N° match 212193
CS Ollon II
Pully Football I
AS
N° match 212195
Sa 23.05.2020
FC Concordia III
CS Ollon II
AS
N° match 212196
FC Lutry II
FC Roche I
AS
N° match 212198
Lausanne Nord Academy II
FC Prilly Sports III
AS
N° match 212199
FC Saint-Légier II
Racing Club Lausanne
AS
N° match 212200
FC Vevey United III
CS La Tour-de-Peilz II
AS
N° match 212197
Sa 30.05.2020
FC Prilly Sports III
FC Saint-Légier II
AS
N° match 212201
CS La Tour-de-Peilz II
FC Lutry II
AS
N° match 212203
FC Roche I
Lausanne Nord Academy II
AS
N° match 212202
Pully Football I
FC Concordia III
AS
N° match 212205
CS Ollon II
FC Vevey United III
AS
N° match 212204
Sa 06.06.2020
Racing Club Lausanne
FC Prilly Sports III
AS
N° match 212210
Lausanne Nord Academy II
CS La Tour-de-Peilz II
AS
N° match 212208
FC Lutry II
CS Ollon II
AS
N° match 212207
FC Saint-Légier II
FC Roche I
AS
N° match 212209
FC Vevey United III
Pully Football I
AS
N° match 212206