• Fonds du Sport Vaudois

Championnat / Coupe

Juniors D/9 - tour printemps - Groupe 1

Sa 14.03.2020
FC Lutry I
FC Lausanne-sports II
AS
N° match 217729
VPC Sport (9026) III
FC Prilly Sports I
AS
N° match 217726
FC Bex II
FC Renens II
AS
N° match 217725
FC Etoile-Broye I
AF LUC-Football III
AS
N° match 217728
Lausanne Nord Academy I
LS Academy Sud D11 9190
AS
N° match 217727
Sa 21.03.2020
AF LUC-Football III
FC Lutry I
AS
N° match 217730
US Terre Sainte I
FC Bex II
AS
N° match 217734
FC Prilly Sports I
Lausanne Nord Academy I
AS
N° match 217732
FC Renens II
VPC Sport (9026) III
AS
N° match 217733
LS Academy Sud D11 9190
FC Etoile-Broye I
AS
N° match 217731
Sa 28.03.2020
FC Lausanne-sports II
AF LUC-Football III
AS
N° match 217739
FC Etoile-Broye I
FC Prilly Sports I
AS
N° match 217737
VPC Sport (9026) III
US Terre Sainte I
AS
N° match 217735
FC Lutry I
LS Academy Sud D11 9190
AS
N° match 217738
Lausanne Nord Academy I
FC Renens II
AS
N° match 217736
Sa 04.04.2020
LS Academy Sud D11 9190
FC Lausanne-sports II
AS
N° match 217740
FC Prilly Sports I
FC Lutry I
AS
N° match 217741
US Terre Sainte I
Lausanne Nord Academy I
AS
N° match 217743
FC Bex II
VPC Sport (9026) III
AS
N° match 217744
FC Renens II
FC Etoile-Broye I
AS
N° match 217742
Sa 25.04.2020
LS Academy Sud D11 9190
AF LUC-Football III
AS
N° match 217749
FC Lausanne-sports II
FC Prilly Sports I
AS
N° match 217748
FC Etoile-Broye I
US Terre Sainte I
AS
N° match 217746
FC Lutry I
FC Renens II
AS
N° match 217747
Lausanne Nord Academy I
FC Bex II
AS
N° match 217745
Sa 02.05.2020
VPC Sport (9026) III
Lausanne Nord Academy I
AS
N° match 217754
US Terre Sainte I
FC Lutry I
AS
N° match 217752
FC Bex II
FC Etoile-Broye I
AS
N° match 217753
FC Renens II
FC Lausanne-sports II
AS
N° match 217751
FC Prilly Sports I
AF LUC-Football III
AS
N° match 217750
Sa 09.05.2020
LS Academy Sud D11 9190
FC Prilly Sports I
AS
N° match 217759
FC Lausanne-sports II
US Terre Sainte I
AS
N° match 217757
FC Etoile-Broye I
VPC Sport (9026) III
AS
N° match 217755
AF LUC-Football III
FC Renens II
AS
N° match 217758
FC Lutry I
FC Bex II
AS
N° match 217756
Sa 16.05.2020
FC Renens II
LS Academy Sud D11 9190
AS
N° match 217760
VPC Sport (9026) III
FC Lutry I
AS
N° match 217763
FC Bex II
FC Lausanne-sports II
AS
N° match 217762
US Terre Sainte I
AF LUC-Football III
AS
N° match 217761
Lausanne Nord Academy I
FC Etoile-Broye I
AS
N° match 217764
Me 20.05.2020
FC Prilly Sports I
FC Renens II
AS
N° match 217769
Sa 23.05.2020
FC Lausanne-sports II
VPC Sport (9026) III
AS
N° match 217766
LS Academy Sud D11 9190
US Terre Sainte I
AS
N° match 217768
AF LUC-Football III
FC Bex II
AS
N° match 217767
FC Lutry I
Lausanne Nord Academy I
AS
N° match 217765
Sa 30.05.2020
FC Etoile-Broye I
FC Lutry I
AS
N° match 217774
VPC Sport (9026) III
AF LUC-Football III
AS
N° match 217772
FC Bex II
LS Academy Sud D11 9190
AS
N° match 217771
US Terre Sainte I
FC Prilly Sports I
AS
N° match 217770
Lausanne Nord Academy I
FC Lausanne-sports II
AS
N° match 217773
Sa 06.06.2020
LS Academy Sud D11 9190
VPC Sport (9026) III
AS
N° match 217777
FC Lausanne-sports II
FC Etoile-Broye I
AS
N° match 217775
AF LUC-Football III
Lausanne Nord Academy I
AS
N° match 217776
FC Renens II
US Terre Sainte I
AS
N° match 217779
FC Prilly Sports I
FC Bex II
AS
N° match 217778

Répartitions groupes

Association cantonale vaudoise de football