• Fonds du Sport Vaudois

Championnat / Coupe

Juniors D/9 - tour printemps - Groupe 2

Sa 14.03.2020
FC Genolier-Begnins I
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy IV
AS
N° match 217782
Pully Football I
FC Stade Nyonnais I
AS
N° match 217784
FC Echallens Région I
Mvt Menthue (9159) I
AS
N° match 217780
Team Ouest LS I
FC Cheseaux-Romanel (9142) IV
AS
N° match 217781
FC Crissier I
FC Montreux-Sports I
AS
N° match 217783
Sa 21.03.2020
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy IV
FC Crissier I
AS
N° match 217786
Mvt Menthue (9159) I
Team Ouest LS I
AS
N° match 217788
FC Concordia I
FC Echallens Région I
AS
N° match 217789
FC Cheseaux-Romanel (9142) IV
FC Genolier-Begnins I
AS
N° match 217787
FC Montreux-Sports I
Pully Football I
AS
N° match 217785
Sa 28.03.2020
Team Ouest LS I
FC Concordia I
AS
N° match 217790
FC Stade Nyonnais I
FC Montreux-Sports I
AS
N° match 217794
FC Crissier I
FC Cheseaux-Romanel (9142) IV
AS
N° match 217792
Pully Football I
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy IV
AS
N° match 217793
FC Genolier-Begnins I
Mvt Menthue (9159) I
AS
N° match 217791
Ma 31.03.2020
FC Crissier I
FC Concordia I
AS
N° match 217801
Sa 04.04.2020
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy IV
FC Stade Nyonnais I
AS
N° match 217795
FC Concordia I
FC Genolier-Begnins I
AS
N° match 217798
Mvt Menthue (9159) I
FC Crissier I
AS
N° match 217797
FC Echallens Région I
Team Ouest LS I
AS
N° match 217799
FC Cheseaux-Romanel (9142) IV
Pully Football I
AS
N° match 217796
Sa 25.04.2020
FC Stade Nyonnais I
FC Cheseaux-Romanel (9142) IV
AS
N° match 217803
FC Genolier-Begnins I
FC Echallens Région I
AS
N° match 217800
Pully Football I
Mvt Menthue (9159) I
AS
N° match 217802
FC Montreux-Sports I
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy IV
AS
N° match 217804
Sa 02.05.2020
Team Ouest LS I
FC Genolier-Begnins I
AS
N° match 217809
FC Concordia I
Pully Football I
AS
N° match 217807
Mvt Menthue (9159) I
FC Stade Nyonnais I
AS
N° match 217806
FC Echallens Région I
FC Crissier I
AS
N° match 217808
FC Cheseaux-Romanel (9142) IV
FC Montreux-Sports I
AS
N° match 217805
Ve 08.05.2020
FC Crissier I
Team Ouest LS I
AS
N° match 217810
Sa 09.05.2020
FC Stade Nyonnais I
FC Concordia I
AS
N° match 217812
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy IV
FC Cheseaux-Romanel (9142) IV
AS
N° match 217814
Pully Football I
FC Echallens Région I
AS
N° match 217811
FC Montreux-Sports I
Mvt Menthue (9159) I
AS
N° match 217813
Sa 16.05.2020
Team Ouest LS I
Pully Football I
AS
N° match 217818
FC Genolier-Begnins I
FC Crissier I
AS
N° match 217819
FC Concordia I
FC Montreux-Sports I
AS
N° match 217816
Mvt Menthue (9159) I
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy IV
AS
N° match 217815
FC Echallens Région I
FC Stade Nyonnais I
AS
N° match 217817
Ma 19.05.2020
FC Cheseaux-Romanel (9142) IV
Mvt Menthue (9159) I
AS
N° match 217824
Sa 23.05.2020
FC Stade Nyonnais I
Team Ouest LS I
AS
N° match 217821
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy IV
FC Concordia I
AS
N° match 217823
Pully Football I
FC Genolier-Begnins I
AS
N° match 217820
FC Montreux-Sports I
FC Echallens Région I
AS
N° match 217822
Ma 26.05.2020
FC Cheseaux-Romanel (9142) IV
FC Concordia I
AS
N° match 217825
Je 28.05.2020
FC Crissier I
Pully Football I
AS
N° match 217829
Sa 30.05.2020
Team Ouest LS I
FC Montreux-Sports I
AS
N° match 217827
FC Genolier-Begnins I
FC Stade Nyonnais I
AS
N° match 217828
FC Echallens Région I
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy IV
AS
N° match 217826
Sa 06.06.2020
FC Stade-Lausanne-Ouchy IV
Team Ouest LS I
AS
N° match 217832
FC Stade Nyonnais I
FC Crissier I
AS
N° match 217830
FC Cheseaux-Romanel (9142) IV
FC Echallens Région I
AS
N° match 217833
Mvt Menthue (9159) I
FC Concordia I
AS
N° match 217834
FC Montreux-Sports I
FC Genolier-Begnins I
AS
N° match 217831

Répartitions groupes

Association cantonale vaudoise de football