• Fonds du Sport Vaudois

Championnat / Coupe

Juniors D/9 - tour printemps - Groupe 5

Sa 14.03.2020
FC Gingins I
FC Puidoux-Chexbres I
AS
N° match 217950
FC Crans I
Team Ouest LS II
AS
N° match 217949
Association Yverdon-Sport I
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy II
AS
N° match 217945
FC Gland I
FC Saint-Légier I
AS
N° match 217946
FC Renens I
Mvt du Centre (9041) II
AS
N° match 217948
Sa 21.03.2020
FC Cheseaux-Romanel (9142) IV
FC Renens I
AS
N° match 217954
Mvt du Centre (9041) II
FC Crans I
AS
N° match 217953
Association Yverdon-Sport I
FC Gland I
AS
N° match 217956
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy II
FC Puidoux-Chexbres I
AS
N° match 217951
Team Ouest LS II
FC Gingins I
AS
N° match 217952
Sa 28.03.2020
FC Gland I
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy II
AS
N° match 217957
FC Gingins I
Mvt du Centre (9041) II
AS
N° match 217961
FC Crans I
FC Cheseaux-Romanel (9142) IV
AS
N° match 217960
FC Renens I
FC Saint-Légier I
AS
N° match 217959
FC Puidoux-Chexbres I
Team Ouest LS II
AS
N° match 217962
Sa 04.04.2020
Mvt du Centre (9041) II
FC Puidoux-Chexbres I
AS
N° match 217964
FC Cheseaux-Romanel (9142) IV
FC Gingins I
AS
N° match 217965
Association Yverdon-Sport I
FC Renens I
AS
N° match 217967
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy II
Team Ouest LS II
AS
N° match 217963
FC Saint-Légier I
FC Crans I
AS
N° match 217966
Sa 25.04.2020
Team Ouest LS II
Mvt du Centre (9041) II
AS
N° match 217974
FC Gingins I
FC Saint-Légier I
AS
N° match 217972
FC Crans I
Association Yverdon-Sport I
AS
N° match 217971
FC Puidoux-Chexbres I
FC Cheseaux-Romanel (9142) IV
AS
N° match 217973
FC Renens I
FC Gland I
AS
N° match 217970
Sa 02.05.2020
FC Saint-Légier I
FC Puidoux-Chexbres I
AS
N° match 217977
FC Cheseaux-Romanel (9142) IV
Team Ouest LS II
AS
N° match 217976
FC Gland I
FC Crans I
AS
N° match 217979
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy II
Mvt du Centre (9041) II
AS
N° match 217975
Association Yverdon-Sport I
FC Gingins I
AS
N° match 217978
Sa 09.05.2020
Team Ouest LS II
FC Saint-Légier I
AS
N° match 217985
FC Renens I
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy II
AS
N° match 217981
Mvt du Centre (9041) II
FC Cheseaux-Romanel (9142) IV
AS
N° match 217986
FC Gingins I
FC Gland I
AS
N° match 217983
FC Puidoux-Chexbres I
Association Yverdon-Sport I
AS
N° match 217984
Sa 16.05.2020
FC Gland I
FC Puidoux-Chexbres I
AS
N° match 217990
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy II
FC Cheseaux-Romanel (9142) IV
AS
N° match 217987
Association Yverdon-Sport I
Team Ouest LS II
AS
N° match 217989
FC Renens I
FC Crans I
AS
N° match 217992
FC Saint-Légier I
Mvt du Centre (9041) II
AS
N° match 217988
Sa 23.05.2020
Team Ouest LS II
FC Gland I
AS
N° match 217996
FC Cheseaux-Romanel (9142) IV
FC Saint-Légier I
AS
N° match 217998
FC Crans I
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy II
AS
N° match 217993
FC Gingins I
FC Renens I
AS
N° match 217994
Mvt du Centre (9041) II
Association Yverdon-Sport I
AS
N° match 217997
Sa 30.05.2020
FC Crans I
FC Gingins I
AS
N° match 218004
FC Gland I
Mvt du Centre (9041) II
AS
N° match 218001
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy II
FC Saint-Légier I
AS
N° match 217999
Association Yverdon-Sport I
FC Cheseaux-Romanel (9142) IV
AS
N° match 218000
FC Renens I
FC Puidoux-Chexbres I
AS
N° match 218003
Sa 06.06.2020
Team Ouest LS II
FC Renens I
AS
N° match 218007
FC Saint-Légier I
Association Yverdon-Sport I
AS
N° match 218010
FC Gingins I
FC Bursins-Rolle-Perroy II
AS
N° match 218005
FC Cheseaux-Romanel (9142) IV
FC Gland I
AS
N° match 218009
FC Puidoux-Chexbres I
FC Crans I
AS
N° match 218006

Répartitions groupes

Association cantonale vaudoise de football