• Fonds du Sport Vaudois

Championnat / Coupe

Juniors D/9 - tour printemps - Groupe 9

Sa 14.03.2020
Lausanne Nord Academy III
MJOR (9077) III
AS
N° match 218213
Racing Club Lausanne I
FC Aigle II
AS
N° match 218209
FC Roche II
FC Forward-Morges
AS
N° match 218210
FC Vevey United III
Mvt du Centre (9086) II
AS
N° match 218211
CS La Tour-de-Peilz II
FC Bex I
AS
N° match 218212
Sa 21.03.2020
FC Forward-Morges
FC Vevey United III
AS
N° match 218216
FC Bex I
Lausanne Nord Academy III
AS
N° match 218214
FC Aigle II
FC Roche II
AS
N° match 218217
Mvt du Centre (9086) II
CS La Tour-de-Peilz II
AS
N° match 218215
FC Saint-Légier II
Racing Club Lausanne I
AS
N° match 218218
Sa 28.03.2020
MJOR (9077) III
FC Bex I
AS
N° match 218223
CS La Tour-de-Peilz II
FC Forward-Morges
AS
N° match 218221
FC Vevey United III
FC Aigle II
AS
N° match 218220
FC Roche II
FC Saint-Légier II
AS
N° match 218219
Lausanne Nord Academy III
Mvt du Centre (9086) II
AS
N° match 218222
Sa 04.04.2020
Racing Club Lausanne I
FC Roche II
AS
N° match 218228
FC Forward-Morges
Lausanne Nord Academy III
AS
N° match 218225
FC Saint-Légier II
FC Vevey United III
AS
N° match 218227
FC Aigle II
CS La Tour-de-Peilz II
AS
N° match 218226
Mvt du Centre (9086) II
MJOR (9077) III
AS
N° match 218224
Sa 25.04.2020
Lausanne Nord Academy III
FC Aigle II
AS
N° match 218231
MJOR (9077) III
FC Forward-Morges
AS
N° match 218232
CS La Tour-de-Peilz II
FC Saint-Légier II
AS
N° match 218230
FC Bex I
Mvt du Centre (9086) II
AS
N° match 218233
FC Vevey United III
Racing Club Lausanne I
AS
N° match 218229
Sa 02.05.2020
Racing Club Lausanne I
CS La Tour-de-Peilz II
AS
N° match 218237
FC Forward-Morges
FC Bex I
AS
N° match 218234
FC Saint-Légier II
Lausanne Nord Academy III
AS
N° match 218236
FC Aigle II
MJOR (9077) III
AS
N° match 218235
FC Roche II
FC Vevey United III
AS
N° match 218238
Sa 09.05.2020
FC Bex I
FC Aigle II
AS
N° match 218242
MJOR (9077) III
FC Saint-Légier II
AS
N° match 218241
CS La Tour-de-Peilz II
FC Roche II
AS
N° match 218239
Mvt du Centre (9086) II
FC Forward-Morges
AS
N° match 218243
Lausanne Nord Academy III
Racing Club Lausanne I
AS
N° match 218240
Sa 16.05.2020
Racing Club Lausanne I
MJOR (9077) III
AS
N° match 218246
FC Saint-Légier II
FC Bex I
AS
N° match 218245
FC Aigle II
Mvt du Centre (9086) II
AS
N° match 218244
FC Vevey United III
CS La Tour-de-Peilz II
AS
N° match 218248
FC Roche II
Lausanne Nord Academy III
AS
N° match 218247
Sa 23.05.2020
MJOR (9077) III
FC Roche II
AS
N° match 218250
FC Forward-Morges
FC Aigle II
AS
N° match 218253
Mvt du Centre (9086) II
FC Saint-Légier II
AS
N° match 218252
FC Bex I
Racing Club Lausanne I
AS
N° match 218251
Lausanne Nord Academy III
FC Vevey United III
AS
N° match 218249
Sa 30.05.2020
Racing Club Lausanne I
Mvt du Centre (9086) II
AS
N° match 218255
CS La Tour-de-Peilz II
Lausanne Nord Academy III
AS
N° match 218258
FC Saint-Légier II
FC Forward-Morges
AS
N° match 218254
FC Vevey United III
MJOR (9077) III
AS
N° match 218257
FC Roche II
FC Bex I
AS
N° match 218256
Sa 06.06.2020
FC Bex I
FC Vevey United III
AS
N° match 218260
FC Forward-Morges
Racing Club Lausanne I
AS
N° match 218262
MJOR (9077) III
CS La Tour-de-Peilz II
AS
N° match 218259
Mvt du Centre (9086) II
FC Roche II
AS
N° match 218261
FC Aigle II
FC Saint-Légier II
AS
N° match 218263

Répartitions groupes

Association cantonale vaudoise de football