• Fonds du Sport Vaudois

Championnat / Coupe

Juniors D/9 - tour printemps - Groupe 11

Sa 14.03.2020
Association Yverdon-Sport III
FC Yvonand II
AS
N° match 218321
FC Bosna Yverdon I
FC Champvent II
AS
N° match 218319
FC Granges Marnand I
FC Stade-Payerne II
AS
N° match 218322
Mormont-Venoge (9101) IV
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne I
AS
N° match 218324
Mvt du Centre (9124) I
FC Corcelles-Payerne II
AS
N° match 218323
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues I
FC Vallée de Joux
AS
N° match 218320
Sa 21.03.2020
FC Bosna Yverdon I
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues I
AS
N° match 218330
FC Vallée de Joux
Association Yverdon-Sport III
AS
N° match 218329
FC Yvonand II
FC Granges Marnand I
AS
N° match 218328
FC Stade-Payerne II
Mvt du Centre (9124) I
AS
N° match 218327
FC Champvent II
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne I
AS
N° match 218325
FC Corcelles-Payerne II
Mormont-Venoge (9101) IV
AS
N° match 218326
Me 25.03.2020
FC Bosna Yverdon I
FC Granges Marnand I
AS
N° match 218341
Ve 27.03.2020
Mvt du Centre (9124) I
FC Yvonand II
AS
N° match 218334
Sa 28.03.2020
Association Yverdon-Sport III
FC Bosna Yverdon I
AS
N° match 218332
FC Granges Marnand I
FC Vallée de Joux
AS
N° match 218333
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne I
FC Corcelles-Payerne II
AS
N° match 218336
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues I
FC Champvent II
AS
N° match 218331
Mormont-Venoge (9101) IV
FC Stade-Payerne II
AS
N° match 218335
Sa 04.04.2020
FC Vallée de Joux
Mvt du Centre (9124) I
AS
N° match 218340
FC Yvonand II
Mormont-Venoge (9101) IV
AS
N° match 218339
FC Champvent II
FC Corcelles-Payerne II
AS
N° match 218337
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues I
Association Yverdon-Sport III
AS
N° match 218342
FC Stade-Payerne II
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne I
AS
N° match 218338
Sa 25.04.2020
FC Corcelles-Payerne II
FC Stade-Payerne II
AS
N° match 218348
Mvt du Centre (9124) I
FC Bosna Yverdon I
AS
N° match 218345
FC Granges Marnand I
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues I
AS
N° match 218344
Association Yverdon-Sport III
FC Champvent II
AS
N° match 218343
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne I
FC Yvonand II
AS
N° match 218347
Mormont-Venoge (9101) IV
FC Vallée de Joux
AS
N° match 218346
Sa 02.05.2020
FC Bosna Yverdon I
Mormont-Venoge (9101) IV
AS
N° match 218352
Association Yverdon-Sport III
FC Granges Marnand I
AS
N° match 218354
FC Champvent II
FC Stade-Payerne II
AS
N° match 218349
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues I
Mvt du Centre (9124) I
AS
N° match 218353
FC Yvonand II
FC Corcelles-Payerne II
AS
N° match 218350
FC Vallée de Joux
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne I
AS
N° match 218351
Sa 09.05.2020
Mvt du Centre (9124) I
Association Yverdon-Sport III
AS
N° match 218356
FC Granges Marnand I
FC Champvent II
AS
N° match 218355
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne I
FC Bosna Yverdon I
AS
N° match 218358
FC Stade-Payerne II
FC Yvonand II
AS
N° match 218360
FC Corcelles-Payerne II
FC Vallée de Joux
AS
N° match 218359
Mormont-Venoge (9101) IV
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues I
AS
N° match 218357
Sa 16.05.2020
FC Bosna Yverdon I
FC Corcelles-Payerne II
AS
N° match 218363
Association Yverdon-Sport III
Mormont-Venoge (9101) IV
AS
N° match 218365
FC Granges Marnand I
Mvt du Centre (9124) I
AS
N° match 218366
FC Champvent II
FC Yvonand II
AS
N° match 218361
FC Vallée de Joux
FC Stade-Payerne II
AS
N° match 218362
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues I
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne I
AS
N° match 218364
Lu 18.05.2020
Mormont-Venoge (9101) IV
FC Granges Marnand I
AS
N° match 218368
Ma 19.05.2020
Mvt du Centre (9124) I
FC Champvent II
AS
N° match 218367
Sa 23.05.2020
FC Yvonand II
FC Vallée de Joux
AS
N° match 218372
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne I
Association Yverdon-Sport III
AS
N° match 218369
FC Stade-Payerne II
FC Bosna Yverdon I
AS
N° match 218371
FC Corcelles-Payerne II
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues I
AS
N° match 218370
Sa 30.05.2020
Association Yverdon-Sport III
FC Corcelles-Payerne II
AS
N° match 218376
FC Bosna Yverdon I
FC Yvonand II
AS
N° match 218374
FC Granges Marnand I
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne I
AS
N° match 218377
FC Champvent II
FC Vallée de Joux
AS
N° match 218373
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues I
FC Stade-Payerne II
AS
N° match 218375
Me 03.06.2020
Mvt du Centre (9124) I
Mormont-Venoge (9101) IV
AS
N° match 218378
Sa 06.06.2020
FC Yvonand II
FC Vallorbe-Ballaigues I
AS
N° match 218383
FC Stade-Payerne II
Association Yverdon-Sport III
AS
N° match 218382
FC Corcelles-Payerne II
FC Granges Marnand I
AS
N° match 218381
FC Sainte-Croix/La Sagne I
Mvt du Centre (9124) I
AS
N° match 218380
Mormont-Venoge (9101) IV
FC Champvent II
AS
N° match 218379
FC Vallée de Joux
FC Bosna Yverdon I
AS
N° match 218384

Répartitions groupes

Association cantonale vaudoise de football